2016-05-22

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 147.44  PLŁęki Kościelne Chrusty, Polska Colt 31 view
2 Janusz Fuzowski 123.49  PLKonopki ostródzki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml view
3 Marcin Bortlik 115.67  SKStranik Czerwionka-Leszczyny, Polska Alpina L view
4 pansabina 104.39  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
5 Karol Prokorym 102.81  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Artik 3 25 view
6 Tomek Mysliwiec 100.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML view
7 Zbigniew Kawa 98.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 L view
8 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 83.03  PLKonopki Niedanowo, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
9 Michal Glinski 82.97  SKStranik Bąków, Polska Bigolden 3 42 view
10 Andrzej Trebenda 77.94  SKStranik Zbytków, Polska Obsession M view
11 Krzysztof Martyna 76.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L view
12 Grzegorz Dudka 73.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 view
13 Agata Kowalska 70.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S view
14 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 69.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
15 Krzycha
68.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL view
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 67.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L view
17 Mariusz Kozlowski 67.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne M view
18 Lukasz Sieminski 67.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
19 radosław orłowski 67.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
20 Marek Perkowski 67.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 28 view
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 S view
22 Monika Makowska 67.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS view
23 Grzegorz Szymiczek 66.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 view
24 Arkadiusz Garbacz 66.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 view
25 Rafał Pachulski 66.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 view
26 Tomek Kowalczyk 66.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS view
27 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
28 Michał Dudziński 66.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S view
29 kszyh 66.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L view
30 Krzysztof Caputa 66.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 5 S view
31 Dominika Kasieczko 66.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS view
32 Krzysztof Mazur 66.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus M view
33 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S view
34 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 66.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 view
35 Mateusz Styrczula 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 view
36 Piotr Góźdź 66.03  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Colt 31 view
37 Paweł Chrząszcz 65.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
38 Jan Rentowski
65.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 view
39 Magdalena Pawlak 65.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 view
40 Sławek Kędziak 65.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 view
41 Robert Ignasiak 65.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
42 Janusz Wojtyniak 65.07  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 view
43 Krzysztof Schmidt 65.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L view
44 Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML view
45 marek mastalerz 64.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
46 Sławomir Żydek 64.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 25 view
47 ko-mar 58 60.98  SKStranik Pietrzykowice, Polska Rush 3 M view
48 Marcin Kalamat
58.38  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
49 Kamil Stępień 56.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M view
50 Przemysław Potocki
52.20  PLBorsk Osieki, Polska Rook L view
51 Robert Wincencik
50.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
52 Grzegorz Jamróz 49.56  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
53 Michal Radzicki 49.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tala ML view
54 Waldemar Janiszewski 45.77  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Queen L view
55 Magdalena Brzezińska 43.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS view
56 Witold Gilarski 42.60  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Colt 28.5 view
57 Dawid Włoch 42.45  PLĆwilin Iwkowa, Polska Venus 2 S view
58 Daniel Kędzierski 42.02  SKStranik Bukovec, Czechy Cayenne 4 S view
59 Karol Mitura 40.83  PLŁęki Kościelne gostyniński, Polska Rook 2 ML view
60 Maciej Nawrot 39.23  PLPodobin Stańkowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml view
61 Jarek Balicki
39.22  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
62 Anna Zezula 39.16  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs view
63 Mateusz Gajczewski 39.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M view
64 Adam Zaleski 39.02  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
65 Krzysztof Rogowski 38.40  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 view
66 Wojciech Kocot
38.27  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Optic 26 view
67 Michał Wimmer
38.12  PLPodobin Lubomierz, Polska Boomerang X M view
68 Urszula Rzepecka 37.19  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS view
69 Jan Matoga 36.87  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
70 Marek Borkowski 33.00  PLŁęki Kościelne Antoniewo, Polska Delta 2 L view
71 Jakub Kotarski 32.75  PLŁęki Kościelne Antoniewo, Polska Tequila 2 M view
72 Andrzej Chorab 31.56  PLGdynia - Orłowo Kamienna Góra, Polska Vega 2 L view
73 Jacek Tatar 30.67  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 XS view
74 Dariusz Żabczyński 29.06  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Sigma 9 27 view
75 Piotr Cielecki 27.12  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Astral 7 28 view
76 Kasia Wołek 27.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S view
77 Krzysztof Jagło 26.98  PL Komprachcice Popielów, Polska Cayenne 5 S view
78 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.95  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
79 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 25.90  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML view
80 Marcin Białobłocki 24.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
81 Jacek Miłowski 24.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 view
82 karol 24.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 7 L view
83 Dawid Duniec 24.20  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Rush 2 L view
84 Krzysztof Siwek 23.36  PLPodobin Podłopień, Polska U Cross M view
85 Dominik Kapica
23.06  PLŻar Krzeszów, Polska Rook 2 ML view
86 Zofia Radzicka 22.75  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs view
87 Robert Grubba
21.92  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Kantega Xc M view
88 Darecki-Starry 21.23  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Delta 2 ML view
89 Zbyszek Jagodziński 20.44  PL Mieroszów Czarny Bór, Polska Cayenne M view
90 Przemek Jakubczyk 18.42  SIKobala Krn, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
91 Łukasz Serafin
18.24  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
92 Przemek Jakubczyk 17.44  SIKoseč Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
93 Ryszard Jakiel 17.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook L view
94 Marek Miłowski 16.92  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 8 27 view
95 Piotr Renner 16.63  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
96 Seba 16.59  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Passion M view
97 Szymon Struś 16.00  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M view
98 Sebastian Kontowicz 15.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M view
99 Rafał Harchala 15.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L view
100 Marcin Duszyński 14.86  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Maniago, Włochy Artik 3 25 view
101 Paweł Myszak 14.75  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M view
102 Marek Miłowski 14.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
103 Tomek Krupski 14.52  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Rush 4 ML view
104 AnT
14.14  PLKonopki Pniewo Wielkie, Polska Rush 4 ML view
105 Tomek Krupski 13.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 ML view
106 Zofia Radzicka 13.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs view
107 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 13.15  PLŻar Czaniec, Polska Tequila 4 S view
108 Krzysztof Kajda 13.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
109 Robert Ciupka 12.26  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
110 Stanisław Sagan 11.75  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 M view
111 Łukasz Soboń 10.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 view
112 AdamRook2 10.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
113 Sebastian Kontowicz 10.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M view
114 Wojciech Gierak 10.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 28 view
115 Marek Furman 10.13  SKStranik Lopušné Pažite, Słowacja Ellus 2 M view
116 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.08  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 S view
117 Artur Szczerbiak 9.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
118 Łukasz Soboń 9.37  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 view
119 hydraulik 9.23  SKLendak Ždiar, Słowacja Arcus 6 24 view
120 Adam Mucha 8.63  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ajos 2 L view
121 Artur Śliwa 8.56  PLŻar Kobiernice, Polska Rush 4 ML view
122 Tomasz Bojanowski 8.53  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Optic 24 view
123 Andrzej Lata 8.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 M view
124 Wojtek Mleczek 7.97  PLĆwilin Kasina Wielka, Polska Brak skrzydła view
125 Sylwester Kupiński 7.83  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 view
126 Marek Stefanowicz 7.75  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Brak skrzydła view
127 Jacek Wojtaś 7.72  PLMalinów cieszyński, Polska Vega 2 S view
128 Jerzy Krajewski 7.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M view
129 Darecki-Starry 6.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML view
130 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.78  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Addict 2 L view
131 leszek krzysztofiak 5.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 7 M view
132 Marek Dmochowski 5.59  PLKonopki Stupsk, Polska Hook 3 23 view
133 Maciej Piwowar 5.59  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Peak 3 27 view
134 Tomasz Bojanowski 5.23  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Optic 24 view
135 Marek Cichoń 4.56  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rush 3 L view
136 Łukasz Janda 4.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bright 5 30 view
137 Sylwester Kupiński 4.18  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 view
138 Damian Barański 4.04  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo 2 M view
139 speedstop 3.82  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
140 Łukasz Pazgan 3.36  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Rush 3 Xl view
141 hydraulik 3.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Arcus 6 24 view
142 Łukasz Janda 3.29  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bright 5 30 view
143 Jakub Rybka 3.15  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML view
144 Sylwester Kupiński 2.64  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 view
145 Marcin Makuch 2.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 view
146 Marek Furman 2.48  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ellus 2 M view
147 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L view
148 AdamRook2 2.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
149 Jarosław Warzecha 2.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M view
150 Jarosław Warzecha 1.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M view
151 Maciek Zalewski 1.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 S view
152 Jakub Socha 1.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M view
153 Witosław Girjat 1.41  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Delta 2 L view
154 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
155 Maciek Zalewski 1.14  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 S view
156 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 0.83  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS view
157 Waldemar Laskowski 0.64  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Plus 28 view
158 Witosław Girjat 0.00  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Delta 2 L view