2016-05-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Jagło 26.98  PL Komprachcice Popielów, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
2 Tomek Krupski 13.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
4 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 0.83  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
5 Maciek Zalewski 1.14  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
6 Wojciech Gierak 10.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 16.92  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
8 Tomek Krupski 14.52  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Jagodziński 20.44  PL Mieroszów Czarny Bór, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
10 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.78  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
11 Maciek Zalewski 1.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
12 Marek Miłowski 14.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
13 Jacek Miłowski 24.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.95  PL Mieroszów Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 Darecki-Starry 6.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Rafał Harchala 15.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
17 Ryszard Jakiel 17.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
18 Damian Barański 4.04  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
19 Jerzy Krajewski 7.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Lata 8.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
21 Darecki-Starry 21.23  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 24.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Serafin
18.24  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Soboń 10.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
25 Marek Stefanowicz 7.75  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Bojanowski 5.23  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
27 Przemysław Potocki
52.20  PLBorsk Osieki, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
28 pansabina 104.39  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
29 Karol Prokorym 102.81  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Bojanowski 8.53  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
31 Wojtek Mleczek 7.97  PLĆwilin Kasina Wielka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
32 Jakub Rybka 3.15  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Dawid Włoch 42.45  PLĆwilin Iwkowa, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Jamróz 49.56  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
35 speedstop 3.82  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
36 Kamil Stępień 56.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Stanisław Sagan 11.75  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Robert Grubba
21.92  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Chorab 31.56  PLGdynia - Orłowo Kamienna Góra, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
40 Dawid Duniec 24.20  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Pazgan 3.36  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
42 Maciej Piwowar 5.59  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
43 Waldemar Laskowski 0.64  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Plus 28 przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Martyna 76.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
45 Lukasz Sieminski 67.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 kszyh 66.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
47 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
48 Tomek Kowalczyk 66.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
49 Monika Makowska 67.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
50 Przemek Jakubczyk 18.42  SIKobala Krn, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Szymiczek 66.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
52 Zofia Radzicka 13.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Żelisko
64.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 66.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
55 Wojciech Kocot
38.27  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
56 Rafał Pachulski 66.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
57 Paweł Chrząszcz 65.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
58 Michal Radzicki 49.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tala ML przeglądaj
59 marek mastalerz 64.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
60 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Jacek Tatar 30.67  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
62 Piotr Renner 16.63  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
63 Sławek Kędziak 65.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
64 Michał Dudziński 66.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Rogowski 38.40  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
66 Agata Kowalska 70.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
67 Piotr Cielecki 27.12  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
69 Zofia Radzicka 22.75  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
70 Krzycha
68.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
71 Marek Perkowski 67.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
72 Mateusz Styrczula 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
73 Przemysław Czerwiński 67.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Kozlowski 67.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
75 Piotr Góźdź 66.03  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
76 Urszula Rzepecka 37.19  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
77 Waldemar Janiszewski 45.77  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
78 Zbigniew Kawa 98.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Mazur 66.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
80 Tomek Mysliwiec 100.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
81 Robert Wincencik
50.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
82 Robert Ignasiak 65.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
83 Dominika Kasieczko 66.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Caputa 66.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
85 Mateusz Gajczewski 39.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
86 Janusz Wojtyniak 65.07  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
87 Magdalena Pawlak 65.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
88 Jan Matoga 36.87  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
89 Jarek Balicki
39.22  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
90 Anna Zezula 39.16  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
91 Adam Zaleski 39.02  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
92 Magdalena Brzezińska 43.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
93 Kasia Wołek 27.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Schmidt 65.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
95 Jan Rentowski
65.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
96 radosław orłowski 67.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Arkadiusz Garbacz 66.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
98 karol 24.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Dudka 73.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
100 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 69.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
101 Sławomir Żydek 64.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
102 Witosław Girjat 1.41  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
103 Witosław Girjat 0.00  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
104 Janusz Fuzowski 123.49  PLKonopki ostródzki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
105 Marek Dmochowski 5.59  PLKonopki Stupsk, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
106 AnT
14.14  PLKonopki Pniewo Wielkie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
107 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 83.03  PLKonopki Niedanowo, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
108 Przemek Jakubczyk 17.44  SIKoseč Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
109 Witold Gilarski 42.60  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
110 leszek krzysztofiak 5.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
111 Adam Mucha 8.63  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
112 hydraulik 3.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
113 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.08  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
114 Paweł Myszak 14.75  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
115 hydraulik 9.23  SKLendak Ždiar, Słowacja Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
116 Jacek Wojtaś 7.72  PLMalinów cieszyński, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
117 Marcin Duszyński 14.86  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Maniago, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
118 Łukasz Soboń 9.37  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
119 Maciej Nawrot 39.23  PLPodobin Stańkowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
120 Marcin Kalamat
58.38  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
121 Szymon Struś 16.00  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
122 Robert Ciupka 12.26  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
123 Michał Wimmer
38.12  PLPodobin Lubomierz, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Siwek 23.36  PLPodobin Podłopień, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
125 Sylwester Kupiński 4.18  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
126 ko-mar 58 60.98  SKStranik Pietrzykowice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
127 Andrzej Trebenda 77.94  SKStranik Zbytków, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
128 Seba 16.59  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Passion M przeglądaj
129 Sylwester Kupiński 7.83  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
130 Łukasz Janda 4.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bright 5 30 przeglądaj
131 Marek Cichoń 4.56  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rush 3 L przeglądaj
132 Daniel Kędzierski 42.02  SKStranik Bukovec, Czechy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
133 Marek Furman 10.13  SKStranik Lopušné Pažite, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
134 Marcin Bortlik 115.67  SKStranik Czerwionka-Leszczyny, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
135 Sylwester Kupiński 2.64  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
136 Dariusz Żabczyński 29.06  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
137 Michal Glinski 82.97  SKStranik Bąków, Polska Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
138 Łukasz Janda 3.29  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bright 5 30 przeglądaj
139 Marek Furman 2.48  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
140 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 13.15  PLŻar Czaniec, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
141 Artur Szczerbiak 9.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
142 Dominik Kapica
23.06  PLŻar Krzeszów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
143 Jarosław Warzecha 2.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
144 AdamRook2 2.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
145 AdamRook2 10.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
146 Jakub Socha 1.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
147 Sebastian Kontowicz 15.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
148 Artur Śliwa 8.56  PLŻar Kobiernice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
149 Sebastian Kontowicz 10.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
150 Jarosław Warzecha 1.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
151 Krzysztof Kajda 13.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
152 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
153 Jakub Kotarski 32.75  PLŁęki Kościelne Antoniewo, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
154 Karol Mitura 40.83  PLŁęki Kościelne gostyniński, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
155 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 25.90  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
156 Marcin Makuch 2.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
157 Marek Borkowski 33.00  PLŁęki Kościelne Antoniewo, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
158 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 147.44  PLŁęki Kościelne Chrusty, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj