2016-06-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jasiek Wróbel 1.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
2 Jarosław Warzecha 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Galica 2.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Warzecha 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Galica 2.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
6 Jacek Streich 3.81  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Krzysiek Telus 3.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Robert Dobrowolski 4.02  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
9 Marcin Kawula 4.14  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
10 Marcin Kawula 4.94  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
11 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.06  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
12 Robert Dobrowolski 6.15  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Kawula 6.42  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
15 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
16 Urszula Marciniak 7.50  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Element S przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.80  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
18 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
19 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
20 Piotr Renner 9.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
21 Dariusz Fiebrich 13.37  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
22 Rafal Cypcar
14.54  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
23 Radek Kuchta 14.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
24 Radosław Mastalerz 22.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
25 Witold Gilarski 23.61  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.41  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
27 Dominika Kasieczko 29.18  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Jan Rentowski
30.94  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
29 Jola Leoniak 32.90  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
30 Dominika Kasieczko 32.95  ITAhornach (Acereto) Campo Tures, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Kozlowski 35.16  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Cayenne M przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Pelikan 51.56  SIKobala Monteaperta, Włochy Vega M przeglądaj
34 Joanna Kocot
60.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
35 Dominik Kapica
69.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Marcin Wrona 70.51  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Świdziński 92.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
38 Kasper Mrzyk 96.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Jachimowicz 98.79  SIKobala Roče, Słowenia Cayenne S przeglądaj