2016-06-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Jola Leoniak 32.90  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
2 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
3 Alan Lisowiec 8.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
4 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.06  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
5 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Fiebrich 13.37  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Renner 9.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Radosław Mastalerz 22.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
9 Kasper Mrzyk 96.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Kozlowski 35.16  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Cayenne M przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Jachimowicz 98.79  SIKobala Roče, Słowenia Cayenne S przeglądaj
12 Witold Gilarski 23.61  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
13 Dominika Kasieczko 29.18  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
15 Marcin Kawula 4.14  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Kawula 4.94  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kawula 6.42  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Świdziński 92.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
19 Jan Rentowski
30.94  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
20 Urszula Marciniak 7.50  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Element S przeglądaj
21 Marcin Wrona 70.51  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.80  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
24 Krzysiek Telus 3.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
25 Rafal Cypcar
14.54  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
26 Dominika Kasieczko 32.95  ITAhornach (Acereto) Campo Tures, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
27 Jacek Streich 3.81  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
28 Jasiek Wróbel 1.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.41  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
30 Joanna Kocot
60.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
31 Robert Dobrowolski 6.15  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
32 Robert Dobrowolski 4.02  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
33 Dominik Kapica
69.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Radek Kuchta 14.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Galica 2.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Galica 2.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Warzecha 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Warzecha 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Pelikan 51.56  SIKobala Monteaperta, Włochy Vega M przeglądaj