2016-06-22

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kuba Sto 95.27  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Lesná, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
2 Mateusz Z 94.24  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Comet M view
3 Marcin Gorayski 76.35  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Coden 25.5 view
4 Marcin Pawlica 71.22  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 view
5 Jola Leoniak 61.35  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 view
6 Stanisław Sagan 60.14  PLFajsławice Wierzchowina, Polska Mentor 2 M view
7 Krzysztof Stanisławski 56.73  MKKrushevo Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 XS view
8 Paweł Chrząszcz 55.80  FRMontgirod Villard-sur-Doron, Francja King S view
9 Marcin Kempny 53.39  PLSkrzyczne Górki Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 ML view
10 Agata Kowalska 53.30  PL Komprachcice namysłowski, Polska Rook 2 S view
11 Krzysztof Żelisko
49.64  PLFajsławice Chełm, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
12 Dominika Kasieczko 46.23  ITSpeikboden Vipiteno, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
13 Przemek Kowal 40.72  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Tequila 4 M view
14 Krzysiek Róg 40.44  PLCergowa Bóbrka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
15 Daniel Kędzierski 38.55  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Cayenne 4 S view
16 Zbyszek Deka 38.12  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
17 Yanky Yankes 37.74  MKKrushevo Municipality of Novatsi, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 XL view
18 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 33.02  PLLipowa Zwardoń, Polska Ajos 2 M view
19 Jakub Bączkowski 29.63  PLCergowa jasielski, Polska Summit Xc 2 S view
20 Mariusz Kozlowski 29.45  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Cayenne M view
21 Piotr Nowakowski 29.10  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska U sport M view
22 Jan Rentowski
29.01  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 view
23 Rafal Cypcar
28.89  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 view
24 Joanna Jasek 21.73  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Rush 3 S view
25 Grzegorz Świdziński 21.38  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Elan 24 view
26 Piotrek Neugebauer 21.12  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Carrera S view
27 Grzegorz Sprawka 19.31  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Mentor 3 M view
28 Krzysztof Mazur 18.79  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Lotus M view
29 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 18.15  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Ikuma 27 view
30 Marek Perkowski 18.11  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Elan 28 view
31 Krzysztof Gaik
17.64  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Chili 3 M view
32 Radek Kuchta 16.52  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M view
33 Witold Gilarski 16.49  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Colt 28.5 view
34 Witold Kawa 16.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
35 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 16.01  PLśląskie Zwardoń, Polska Mystic 3 M view
36 Marek Kawa 15.36  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mystic 3 M view
37 Marcin Kawula 14.61  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 view
38 Przemysław Czerwiński 14.55  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 4 L view
39 Dominik Kapica
13.81  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook 2 ML view
40 Radosław Mastalerz 13.53  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L view
41 Mariusz Jachimowicz 13.47  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne S view
42 hydraulik 11.72  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Arcus 6 24 view
43 Wojciech Kocot
11.67  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Optic 26 view
44 Tomasz Muszyński 11.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 view
45 Joanna Kocot
11.18  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Optic 22 view
46 Seba 11.05  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Passion M view
47 Jac S 10.98  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Ion 23 view
48 Mirosław Łuczak 10.81  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 view
49 Łukasz Serafin
10.68  PLBorowa Zaprężyn, Polska Summit XC3 S view
50 Grzegorz Pelikan 10.17  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega M view
51 Krzysztof Gaik
9.65  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Chili 3 M view
52 Michał Skalniak 8.94  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
53 Mateusz Gajczewski 8.33  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Discovery 5 M view
54 Piotr Renner 7.58  ATGerlitze Treffen am Ossiacher See, Austria Brak skrzydła view
55 Jasiek Wróbel 7.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 S view
56 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 6.42  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mystic 3 M view
57 Urszula Marciniak 5.80  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Element S view
58 Orłowski Adrian 5.47  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska U Cross L view
59 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.28  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Golden 4 28 view
60 Marcin Kawula 5.24  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 view
61 Marek Furman 4.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M view
62 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 3.64  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Ajos 2 M view
63 Radosław Mastalerz 3.46  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L view
64 Damian Barański 3.06  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Nemo 2 M view
65 Jasiek Wróbel 2.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S view
66 Zbyszek Jagodziński 2.66  PLPaczków , Polska Cayenne 4 M view
67 Zbyszek Jagodziński 2.37  PLPaczków , Polska Cayenne 4 M view
68 Łukasz Serafin
2.00  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Summit XC3 S view
69 Damian Barański 1.92  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nemo 2 M view
70 Damian Barański 1.67  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nemo 2 M view
71 hydraulik 1.02  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Arcus 6 24 view
72 Przemek Kowal 1.01  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M view