2016-06-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jac S 0.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
2 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Galica 1.30  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
4 Joanna Jasek 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Galica 1.75  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
6 Marek Furman 2.95  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
7 Jakub Rybka 3.55  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Marcin Kawula 3.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Radek Kuchta 3.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
10 Urszula Marciniak 4.42  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Element S przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Koziej 4.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kawula 5.35  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
13 Piotr Bramberger 5.66  PLDżwiniacz bieszczadzki, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Świdziński 5.84  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
15 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.13  ATEmberger Alm Oberberg, Austria Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
16 Jola Leoniak 6.63  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
17 Ralf 6.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
18 Jola Leoniak 7.82  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
19 Yanky Yankes 8.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
20 Marcin Kempny 8.74  SKStranik Radoľa, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Muszyński 10.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
22 Radek Kuchta 11.61  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
23 Urszula Rzepecka 12.01  LTLeonpolis Vidiškių seniūnija, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
24 Paweł Chrząszcz 12.69  FRLes Avanchers-Valmorel Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Francja King S przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Radosław Mastalerz 14.00  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
27 Robert Dobrowolski 14.34  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Gorayski 20.22  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Marek Perkowski 20.69  CZCerna Hora Jestřabí v Krkonoších, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
30 Joanna Kocot
22.89  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Optic 22 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Świdziński 23.49  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.88  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
33 Dominik Kapica
33.13  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Nawrocki Michał 34.68  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Marucha 35.88  PLSzczebel Konina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
36 Paweł Biedka 36.09  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Pawlica 38.27  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Józik 39.69  SKStranik Sól, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
39 Bogdan Bialka 40.69  ESPiedrahita Solosancho, Hiszpania Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Igor Popik 42.00  LTLeonpolis Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė, Litwa Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
41 Jan Rentowski
45.07  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
42 Rafal Cypcar
45.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Żelisko
48.75  LTLeonpolis Raguvos seniūnija, Litwa Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Hali 49.78  CZCerna Hora Turnov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
45 Benedykt Kroplewski 53.23  CZCerna Hora Šimonovice, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Pelikan 56.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega M przeglądaj
47 Dominika Kasieczko 56.15  ITSpeikboden Vipiteno, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Marcin Białobłocki 57.54  CZCerna Hora Wojciechów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Trebenda 62.03  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Obsession M przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Jachimowicz 67.79  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne S przeglądaj
51 Piotr Nowakowski 70.92  SKStranik Łękawica, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
52 Górski Jacek 74.95  SKStranik Łodygowice, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Schmidt 93.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Z 108.00  CH Fiesch Visp, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
55 Dawid Król 112.33  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
56 Paweł Kampczyk 140.50  CH Fiesch Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj