2016-06-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Benedykt Kroplewski 53.23  CZCerna Hora Šimonovice, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Jola Leoniak 7.82  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Jola Leoniak 6.63  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
4 Górski Jacek 74.95  SKStranik Łodygowice, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
5 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
6 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.13  ATEmberger Alm Oberberg, Austria Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
7 Bogdan Bialka 40.69  ESPiedrahita Solosancho, Hiszpania Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Radosław Mastalerz 14.00  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
9 Jarosław Józik 39.69  SKStranik Sól, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
10 Dawid Król 112.33  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Jachimowicz 67.79  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne S przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Hali 49.78  CZCerna Hora Turnov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Marucha 35.88  PLSzczebel Konina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
14 Marcin Gorayski 20.22  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Z 108.00  CH Fiesch Visp, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
16 Jakub Rybka 3.55  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kempny 8.74  SKStranik Radoľa, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Dominika Kasieczko 56.15  ITSpeikboden Vipiteno, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Ralf 6.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
20 Marcin Pawlica 38.27  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kawula 5.35  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
22 Marcin Kawula 3.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Świdziński 5.84  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Świdziński 23.49  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
25 Marek Perkowski 20.69  CZCerna Hora Jestřabí v Krkonoších, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
26 Jan Rentowski
45.07  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
27 Urszula Marciniak 4.42  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Element S przeglądaj
28 Marek Furman 2.95  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Muszyński 10.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Koziej 4.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
32 Jac S 0.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Kampczyk 140.50  CH Fiesch Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
34 Rafal Cypcar
45.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
35 Paweł Chrząszcz 12.69  FRLes Avanchers-Valmorel Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Francja King S przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Schmidt 93.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Żelisko
48.75  LTLeonpolis Raguvos seniūnija, Litwa Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
38 Nawrocki Michał 34.68  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.88  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
40 Urszula Rzepecka 12.01  LTLeonpolis Vidiškių seniūnija, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Trebenda 62.03  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Obsession M przeglądaj
42 Joanna Kocot
22.89  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Optic 22 przeglądaj
43 Paweł Biedka 36.09  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Optic 28 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Białobłocki 57.54  CZCerna Hora Wojciechów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
45 Robert Dobrowolski 14.34  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 L przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
33.13  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Radek Kuchta 11.61  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
48 Radek Kuchta 3.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
49 Joanna Jasek 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
50 Yanky Yankes 8.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
51 Igor Popik 42.00  LTLeonpolis Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė, Litwa Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Galica 1.75  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Galica 1.30  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
54 Piotr Nowakowski 70.92  SKStranik Łękawica, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 56.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega M przeglądaj
56 Piotr Bramberger 5.66  PLDżwiniacz bieszczadzki, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj