2016-07-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 104.93  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
2 GRZERO 102.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Michal Glinski 97.95  SIKobala Žabče, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
4 Marcin Fujak 92.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Avax Xc 3 24 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Studziński 82.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
6 Górski Jacek 82.23  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Peak 25 przeglądaj
7 Paweł Chrząszcz 80.47  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy King S przeglądaj
8 Leszek Ziolkowski 75.89  GBLiddington Petersfield, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Mazur 71.30  PLPodobin Golanka, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
10 Przemysław Czerwiński 71.11  PLPodobin Tursko, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
11 Małgośka Sulkowska 63.54  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
12 Paweł Mergist 62.74  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
13 Benedykt Kroplewski 61.76  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Agnieszka Lyko 60.71  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
15 Marek Chmielowski 59.42  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Białobłocki 53.74  PL Mieroszów Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Giełda 51.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
18 Jakub Rydel 48.46  GBLiddington Steventon, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Trebenda 44.26  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
20 Anna Anka 32.27  PLCiecień Ujanowice, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
21 Jerzy Gajda 31.62  PLMszana S Korczyna, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
22 Daniel Cholewa 27.18  PLSiepraw Siepraw, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
23 Konrad Kowalewski 25.53  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
24 Seba 21.00  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Passion M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kawula 20.58  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
26 Aleš Lundiak 17.44  PLCzermna Broumov, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
27 Piotr Mazurek 14.75  PLlubelski Radawiec Duży, Polska Buran L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Biernat 14.10  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
29 Mikołaj Paszkowski 9.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
30 Orłowski Adrian 8.65  PLRoztoki Liszna, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.50  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Kawula 8.49  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
33 Marek Miłowski 8.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
34 Michał Mildner 7.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Kotwica 7.74  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Kotwica 7.57  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 7.34  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
38 MaQ 7.14  ESSolivella Solivella, Hiszpania Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Justyna Budnicka 6.87  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 6.81  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Dolny, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
41 Konrad Kowalewski 5.35  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
43 Paweł Myszak 3.70  HRMotovun Motovun, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Michał Skalski 3.69  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
45 Michał Skalniak 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
46 Mikołaj Paszkowski 3.16  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
47 Janusz Koźbiał 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
48 Michał Skalski 3.06  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
49 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
50 Jarosław Warzecha 2.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
51 Janusz Koźbiał 2.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
52 Janusz Koźbiał 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
53 Marek Furman 2.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Koziej 2.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
55 Jacek Streich 1.76  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
56 Piotr Jasiński 1.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
57 Wojciech Galica 1.69  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
58 Jacek Streich 1.67  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Marek Furman 1.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
60 Wojciech Galica 1.67  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Mytych 1.63  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
62 Jacek Streich 0.82  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
63 Bartosz Grochowina 0.75  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
64 Bartosz Grochowina 0.66  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
65 Adam Miszczak 0.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
66 Marian Szampera 0.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj