2016-07-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 hydraulik 33.65  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
2 Marek Dmochowski 76.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Adrian Jastrzębski 62.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Ryszard Jakiel 5.09  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
5 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.72  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
6 Adam Mucha 33.52  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
7 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.76  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
8 Janusz Pałka 44.03  PLCiecień Zasadne, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
9 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
10 Tomek Wirski 39.99  PL Pińczów Dobrów, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
11 Robert Wincencik
6.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Robert Wincencik
8.94  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
13 Piotr Besser 132.76  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
14 Michał Kocot 76.58  PLCiecień Zbludza, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
15 Piotr Bugaj 5.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Piotr Renner 38.10  ATAich Liezen, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
17 Rafał Zagórny 65.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Smaga 9.49  PLlimanowski Limanowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Smaga 30.03  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Smaga 0.26  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Smaga 11.31  PLLimanowa Dobra, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.58  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Dawid Król 103.64  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
25 Jakub Socha 40.28  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Hali 6.27  PLCzermna Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Pawelczuk 8.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
28 Marcin Gorayski 20.67  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Witold Gilarski 14.62  AMAghveran Karashamb, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
30 Witold Gilarski 8.29  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
31 Witosław Girjat 15.83  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
32 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 7.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Darecki-Starry 15.79  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Zbyszek Deka 16.88  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Piwowar 19.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Piwowar 3.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Maciej Gonciarz 29.19  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 radosław orłowski 7.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
39 Rafał Turczyński 28.12  ITSpeikboden Villa Santa Caterina, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Darecki-Starry 18.14  PL Mieroszów Niedźwiedzica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 marek mastalerz 58.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
42 Ralf 44.03  SILijak Hrašče, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Chmielewski 101.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
44 Jerzy Gajda 26.97  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
45 Witold Kawa 7.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.22  ATAich Ennsling, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Pyś 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
49 Arkadiusz Garbacz 91.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
50 Marek Furman 5.50  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
51 Krzysiek Ciach 7.80  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Klima 3.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 36.17  PLCiecień Kłodne, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
54 Dziobak 59.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
55 Piotr Zemła 1.99  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
56 Piotr Zemła 2.60  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
57 Piotr Zemła 1.76  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
58 Marcin Żuwała 24.46  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Mirosław Łuczak 8.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Janda 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Janda 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Muszyński 11.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Koziej 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Koziej 2.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
65 Andrzej Koziej 2.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
66 Ilona Knapik 65.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
67 Magdalena Pawlak 100.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
68 Anna Piskozub 2.49  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
69 Piotr Ciesielski 4.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
70 Jan Struś 10.85  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
71 Kasia Wołek 15.37  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
72 Paweł Puchlik 20.59  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Karma M przeglądaj
73 Krzysztof Martyna 91.58  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
74 Krzycha
24.37  MKKrushevo Beranci, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus XL przeglądaj
75 Maciej Nawrot 24.77  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
76 Krzysztof Schmidt 44.85  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 48.56  SILijak Postojna, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
78 Tomek Mysliwiec 85.93  PLChełm (Grybów) sanocki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
79 Dominika Kasieczko 64.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
80 Paweł Myszak 2.83  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Jacek Streich 1.29  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
82 Paweł Myszak 2.07  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Krzysiek Tokarz 15.09  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Krężel 139.74  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
85 Kamil Stępień 105.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
86 Lukasz Sieminski 194.37  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
87 Jakub Zduńczyk 111.49  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
88 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
89 Mateusz Z 140.35  CH Fiesch Bad Ragaz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
90 Michał Skalniak 37.89  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
91 Lukasz Winecki 69.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
92 Tomek Kidawa 21.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
93 Janusz Milej 1.97  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
94 Grzegorz Otręba 6.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Otręba 5.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
96 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.87  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
97 Baśka 18.44  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Nevada 22 przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Gęgotek 8.75  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 6 29 przeglądaj
99 Jacek Miłowski 48.04  PL Mieroszów Tworzyjanów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
100 Jacek Miłowski 15.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
101 Wojciech Kocot
29.04  SIPoče Murave, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
102 Sławek Gut 21.31  PL Mieroszów Jugowice, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
103 Seba 8.33  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
104 Marcin Białobłocki 141.88  PL Mieroszów Domaszowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
105 Robert Szczur 150.14  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
106 Dominik Kapica
15.36  PL Pińczów buski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
107 AdamRook2 57.17  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
108 Janusz Zaorski
13.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
109 Adam Miszczak 3.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
110 Adam Miszczak 4.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
111 Adam Miszczak 2.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
112 Janusz Sobczak 7.01  ATAich Gemeinde Haus, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
113 Janusz Sobczak 30.47  ATAich Aich, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
114 Radek Kuchta 1.63  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
115 Marek Cichoń 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
116 Marek Cichoń 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
117 Dariusz Król 3.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
118 Szymon Struś 90.59  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
119 Bartłomiej W. 75.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
120 Marek Bader 30.17  ATMaurach Gemeinde Eben am Achensee, Austria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
121 Tomek Krupski 50.20  PL Mieroszów Mysłaków, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
122 JACEK PAŁKA 33.24  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
123 Yanky Yankes 88.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
124 Kuba Jasek 11.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
125 Michał Dziedzic 15.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
126 Grzegorz Wierzba 29.53  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
127 Marek Miłowski 42.31  PL Mieroszów Marcinowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
128 Robert Ciupka 8.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
129 Marek Miłowski 7.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
130 Krzysiek Róg 27.17  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
131 Robert Ciupka 20.61  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
132 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.61  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
133 Konrad Stefański 87.14  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
134 artur moskal 8.02  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
135 artur moskal 13.67  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
136 Paweł Ciepiela 69.58  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Sport 4 L przeglądaj
137 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
138 Robert Mróz 62.82  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Swift M przeglądaj
139 Marcin Wirski 8.70  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
140 Azulian 1.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
141 Marcus Biesioroff
2.20  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
142 Marcus Biesioroff
8.34  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
143 Wojciech Galica 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
144 Wojciech Galica 2.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
145 Michał Tomaszewski 4.11  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
146 Mateusz Gawenda 2.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
147 Mateusz Gawenda 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
148 Przemek Kowal 7.89  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
149 Mateusz Gawenda 1.88  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
150 Mateusz Gawenda 1.98  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
151 Jarosław Warzecha 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
152 Jarosław Warzecha 2.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
153 Maciej Gąsiorek 12.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
154 Grzegorz Mitko 4.34  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
155 Rafał Harchala 18.07  ATSalvenberg Söll, Austria U Cross L przeglądaj
156 Bieri 12.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
157 Tomek Machałowski 190.66  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
158 Krystian Wajs 81.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
159 Piotr Jasinski 3.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
160 Witek Ladziński 50.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Leśniówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
161 Wojciech Chmiel 3.51  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
162 Paweł Szczepanek 56.04  PLCiecień Korzenna, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
163 Łukasz Skiba 24.91  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj