2016-07-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 140.35  CH Fiesch Bad Ragaz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Paweł Myszak 2.07  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
3 Paweł Myszak 2.83  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
4 Azulian 1.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
5 Piotr Jasinski 3.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
6 Jacek Miłowski 15.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Muszyński 11.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
9 Darecki-Starry 18.14  PL Mieroszów Niedźwiedzica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Marcin Białobłocki 141.88  PL Mieroszów Domaszowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
11 Marek Miłowski 42.31  PL Mieroszów Marcinowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Gorayski 20.67  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
13 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.72  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
14 Sławek Gut 21.31  PL Mieroszów Jugowice, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
15 Darecki-Starry 15.79  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Janusz Zaorski
13.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
17 Mirosław Łuczak 8.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Gęgotek 8.75  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 6 29 przeglądaj
19 Adam Miszczak 4.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
20 Adam Miszczak 2.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
21 Marek Miłowski 7.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
22 Jacek Miłowski 48.04  PL Mieroszów Tworzyjanów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
23 Tomek Krupski 50.20  PL Mieroszów Mysłaków, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Adam Miszczak 3.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
25 Dominik Kapica
15.36  PL Pińczów buski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Tomek Wirski 39.99  PL Pińczów Dobrów, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
27 Janusz Milej 1.97  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Chmiel 3.51  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
29 Marcin Wirski 8.70  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
30 Witold Gilarski 14.62  AMAghveran Karashamb, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
31 Witold Gilarski 8.29  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
32 Piotr Renner 38.10  ATAich Liezen, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.22  ATAich Ennsling, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
34 Janusz Sobczak 7.01  ATAich Gemeinde Haus, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
35 Janusz Sobczak 30.47  ATAich Aich, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
36 Radek Kuchta 1.63  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Jakiel 5.09  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
38 Marcus Biesioroff
2.20  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
39 Piotr Zemła 1.99  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
40 Marcus Biesioroff
8.34  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
41 Piotr Zemła 2.60  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Zemła 1.76  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
43 Jacek Streich 1.29  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Maciej Gonciarz 29.19  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Piwowar 19.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Tomek Mysliwiec 85.93  PLChełm (Grybów) sanocki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Piwowar 3.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Krzysiek Róg 27.17  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
49 Jerzy Gajda 26.97  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
50 Witek Ladziński 50.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Leśniówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
51 Bieri 12.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Pyś 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wierzba 29.53  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
54 Janusz Pałka 44.03  PLCiecień Zasadne, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
55 Kasia Wołek 15.37  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
56 Michał Dziedzic 15.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
57 hydraulik 33.65  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Skiba 24.91  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
59 Jan Struś 10.85  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
60 Przemek Kowal 7.89  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Ciesielski 4.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
62 Jarosław Pawelczuk 8.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Klima 3.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
64 Adam Mucha 33.52  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.87  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
66 Maciej Nawrot 24.77  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Smaga 30.03  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
68 Paweł Szczepanek 56.04  PLCiecień Korzenna, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
69 Krzysiek Tokarz 15.09  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 36.17  PLCiecień Kłodne, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
71 Dariusz Król 3.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
72 JACEK PAŁKA 33.24  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
73 Michał Kocot 76.58  PLCiecień Zbludza, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
74 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 7.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
75 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.58  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
76 Krzysiek Ciach 7.80  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
77 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
78 Anna Piskozub 2.49  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
79 Grzegorz Hali 6.27  PLCzermna Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Smaga 0.26  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
81 artur moskal 8.02  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
82 artur moskal 13.67  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
83 Robert Ciupka 20.61  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
84 Konrad Stefański 87.14  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
85 marek mastalerz 58.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
86 Arkadiusz Garbacz 91.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
87 Bartłomiej W. 75.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
88 Dawid Król 103.64  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
89 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
91 Krystian Wajs 81.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
92 Rafał Zagórny 65.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
93 Magdalena Pawlak 100.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
94 Paweł Ciepiela 69.58  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Sport 4 L przeglądaj
95 Michał Skalniak 37.89  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
96 Paweł Puchlik 20.59  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Karma M przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Martyna 91.58  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
98 Baśka 18.44  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Nevada 22 przeglądaj
99 Marek Dmochowski 76.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
100 Kamil Stępień 105.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
101 Dominika Kasieczko 64.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
102 Ilona Knapik 65.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
103 Szymon Struś 90.59  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
104 Robert Ciupka 8.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
105 Adrian Jastrzębski 62.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
106 Dziobak 59.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
107 Jarosław Chmielewski 101.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
108 Yanky Yankes 88.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
109 Krzycha
24.37  MKKrushevo Beranci, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus XL przeglądaj
110 radosław orłowski 7.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
111 Robert Wincencik
6.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
112 Robert Wincencik
8.94  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
113 Piotr Besser 132.76  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
114 Lukasz Sieminski 194.37  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
115 Jakub Zduńczyk 111.49  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
116 Krzysztof Krężel 139.74  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
117 Tomek Machałowski 190.66  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
118 Robert Szczur 150.14  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
119 Mateusz Gawenda 1.88  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
120 Mateusz Gawenda 1.98  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
121 Michał Tomaszewski 4.11  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
122 Mateusz Gawenda 2.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
123 Mateusz Gawenda 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
124 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 48.56  SILijak Postojna, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
125 Tomek Kidawa 21.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
126 Grzegorz Otręba 5.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
127 Ralf 44.03  SILijak Hrašče, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
128 Grzegorz Otręba 6.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
129 Piotr Bugaj 5.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
130 Jakub Socha 40.28  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
131 Lukasz Winecki 69.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
132 AdamRook2 57.17  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
133 Krzysztof Smaga 11.31  PLLimanowa Dobra, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
134 Krzysztof Smaga 9.49  PLlimanowski Limanowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
135 Marek Bader 30.17  ATMaurach Gemeinde Eben am Achensee, Austria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
136 Robert Mróz 62.82  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Swift M przeglądaj
137 Wojciech Kocot
29.04  SIPoče Murave, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
138 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
139 Krzysztof Schmidt 44.85  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
140 Zbyszek Deka 16.88  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
141 Rafał Harchala 18.07  ATSalvenberg Söll, Austria U Cross L przeglądaj
142 Marek Furman 5.50  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
143 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.61  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
144 Grzegorz Mitko 4.34  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
145 Seba 8.33  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
146 Witosław Girjat 15.83  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
147 Witold Kawa 7.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
148 Kuba Jasek 11.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
149 Rafał Turczyński 28.12  ITSpeikboden Villa Santa Caterina, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
150 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.76  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
151 Łukasz Janda 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
152 Andrzej Koziej 2.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
153 Marcin Żuwała 24.46  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
154 Jarosław Warzecha 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
155 Andrzej Koziej 2.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
156 Maciej Gąsiorek 12.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
157 Wojciech Galica 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
158 Marek Cichoń 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
159 Wojciech Galica 2.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
160 Łukasz Janda 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
161 Andrzej Koziej 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
162 Jarosław Warzecha 2.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
163 Marek Cichoń 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj