2016-07-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Karol Prokorym 152.93  PLBorsk Złotopole, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 hydraulik 36.43  PLŚnieżnica Kadcza, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Dorota Borucka 17.65  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
4 Maciej Hanusiak 33.33  ROClopotiva Baru, Rumunia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Giełda 9.89  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
6 Tomek Miś 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
7 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.39  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Styrczula 37.47  ROClopotiva Lupeni, Rumunia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Nowak
2.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 2 L przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Nowak
2.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 2 L przeglądaj
11 Maro
71.14  PLŚnieżnica Brunary, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
12 Gabriel Borys 1.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
13 Piotrek Neugebauer 14.86  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
14 Daniel Kędzierski 11.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
15 bartosz bomba 103.04  PLStegna Krynica Morska, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
16 Jakub Kwiatkowski 149.50  PLBorsk Złotopole, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Czyżewski 31.13  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Józik 23.76  PLSkrzyczne śląskie, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Janikowski 81.07  GBFrocester Bicester, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Maciej Ząbczyk 9.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Gorayski 29.98  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Strzelczyk 5.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Ralf 7.05  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Gajda 20.37  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Pawlica 29.73  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Świderski 3.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Świdziński 20.16  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
28 Marek Perkowski 28.20  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
29 Jan Rentowski
15.19  PLCiecień Wilczyce, Polska Elan 30 przeglądaj
30 Marek Furman 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
31 Łukasz Janda 4.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Janda 3.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Janda 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Studziński 30.88  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Ziętara
410.54  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Maciej Wojtkowiak
48.03  PLŚnieżnica Stary Sącz, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
37 Jan Struś 3.88  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Mazur 55.11  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
39 Kacper Kowalski
94.60  PLBorsk chełmiński, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
40 Maciej Nawrot 35.09  PLŚnieżnica Brzyna, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
41 Jacek Streich 19.13  PLRopa Regietów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Jakub Rybka 19.36  PLJantar Krynica Morska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Baranowski 4.25  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Jasiek Wróbel 14.09  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.20  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
46 Maciej Rodkiewicz 14.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
47 Damian suski 6.48  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Sprawka 4.68  Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
49 Radosław Budniak 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.06  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Trebenda 60.09  PLŚnieżnica Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
52 Seba 5.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
53 Waldemar Laskowski 31.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Konieczna, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Zieliński 7.82  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Zieliński 7.26  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
56 Piter 4.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
57 Przemysław Potocki
104.45  PLBorsk Mirakowo, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
58 Janusz Zaorski
8.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
59 Marek Cichoń 3.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
60 Marek Cichoń 2.14  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
61 Szymon Struś 44.81  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
62 Joanna Jasek 16.56  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
63 JACEK PAŁKA 30.21  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
64 Michał Dziedzic 46.40  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
65 Marcin Białobłocki 83.30  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
66 Marcin Białobłocki 37.99  PLKrynica Morska Jantar, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
67 Marek Miłowski 16.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Artur Szczerbiak 13.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
69 eltomek 24.93  PLŚnieżnica Zbludza, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
70 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 8.29  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Siwek 59.20  PLŚnieżnica Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Chorab 97.78  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
73 Jacek Wojtaś 7.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Tajl 10.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj