2016-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Bojanowski 116.99  PLKrynica Morska Jantar, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Białobłocki 99.99  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Stanisław Sagan 82.57  PLFajsławice Kryszyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
4 Maciej Gonciarz 80.51  PLŚnieżnica Izby, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Schmidt 62.89  ITValdobbiadene Tarzo, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
6 Dominika Kasieczko 62.83  ITValdobbiadene Tarzo, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
7 Paweł Chrząszcz 62.74  ITValdobbiadene Tarzo, Włochy King S przeglądaj
8 Leszek Ziolkowski 62.40  ITValdobbiadene Tarzo, Włochy Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
9 Marcin Gorayski 61.81  PLSzrenica kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Szczepanek 59.61  PLŚnieżnica Nawojowa, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Witlański 57.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Tylawa, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Krajewski 57.48  PLChełm (Grybów) krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 55.60  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
14 Agata Kowalska 50.87  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
15 Marcin Kafel 48.58  PLChełm (Grybów) jasielski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
16 JACEK PAŁKA 47.50  PLŚnieżnica Tylka, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Świdziński 44.84  Elan 24 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Kalamat
43.67  PLSzrenica Janowice Wielkie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
19 Dominik Kapica
42.62  PLŻar Przyborów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Kajda 39.10  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
21 Marek Kawa 36.84  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jerzy Gajda 34.60  PLChełm (Grybów) jasielski, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
23 Bogusław Zdrowak 33.43  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Mazur 31.00  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
25 Miro 30.15  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
26 Murzyn Roman 29.66  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Henryk Zjawin 28.74  PLlwówecki Kromnów, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Siwek 27.45  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
29 Robert Skalski 27.13  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
30 Damian Stec 27.00  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
31 Krzysiek Róg 23.83  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
32 Janusz Zaorski
22.73  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
33 Gall Anonim
21.83  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.74  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Daniel Kędzierski 21.70  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
36 Arkadiusz Garbacz 19.84  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Elan 33 przeglądaj
37 Marek Perkowski 19.77  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
38 Maciej Nawrot 19.04  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
39 Marek Perkowski 18.84  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Sączawa 18.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
41 Dawid Król 18.59  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Zieliński 18.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
43 peter 18.18  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Michał Dziedzic 17.82  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
45 Jacek Wojtaś 17.58  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
46 Baczek 17.39  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
47 Michał Mildner 17.12  PLSkrzyczne Juszczyna, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
48 Kuba Jasek 17.02  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
49 Marek Basiak 16.66  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Giełda 16.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
51 Damian suski 16.35  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
52 Asia Żabicka 15.11  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 14.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
54 Mirosław Łuczak 14.26  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
55 Ryszard Tajl 13.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
56 Marek Miłowski 13.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Adam Kubiczek 13.18  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
58 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 12.92  PLFajsławice Zakręcie, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
59 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 12.76  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Michał Skalniak 12.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
61 Kuchta Jarosław 11.96  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Borowy 11.81  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Manta 25 przeglądaj
63 Jacek Rojkowski 11.75  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Gierak 11.72  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Sprawka 11.59  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
66 Jasiek Wróbel 11.39  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
67 Stefan Mistarz 11.00  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
68 Ralf 10.64  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Gaik
10.28  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
70 Jasiek Wróbel 10.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Cybiak 9.64  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Marcin Duszyński 9.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
73 Mateusz Styrczula 9.19  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
74 Marcin Kozdras 8.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
75 Radosław Budniak 6.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
76 Joanna Reinert 6.64  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Zieliński 6.55  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
78 Jacek Streich 6.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Florynka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
79 Maciej Pigulski 6.44  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
80 Jacek Streich 5.68  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Asia Żabicka 5.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Boberek 5.43  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
83 Baśka 5.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 22 przeglądaj
84 GRZERO 5.21  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
85 Marek Miłowski 5.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 4.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
87 Jarosław Osmólski 4.43  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
88 Jan Struś 4.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Janda 4.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
90 Michał Romanow 4.26  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
91 Marek Furman 4.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
92 Michal Radzicki 4.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
93 Marek Furman 4.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
94 Kuchta Jarosław 3.90  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
95 Marcin Pysz 3.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
96 Joanna Reinert 3.70  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
97 Marcin Kawula 3.62  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
98 Grzegorz Hali 3.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
99 Andrzej Brzozowski 3.34  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
100 Marcin Kawula 3.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
101 Krzysiek Róg 3.26  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
102 Piter 3.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pluto M przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Pazgan 3.15  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
104 Marcin Pysz 3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Janda 3.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Mazur 3.01  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
107 Marek Furman 2.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
108 Wojciech Galica 2.64  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
109 Krzysztof Rogowski 2.57  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
110 Gabriel Borys 2.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
111 Jarosław Osmólski 2.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
112 Jarosław Osmólski 2.10  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
113 Krzysztof Rogowski 2.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
114 Wojciech Galica 1.81  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
115 Wojciech Galica 1.28  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
116 Gabriel Borys 1.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
117 Pawel Wrobel 0.87  BGVarna Varna, Bułgaria Pioneer M przeglądaj