2016-08-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 202.76  CZKozakov Wojnowice, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Kacper Kowalski
128.13  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Kopyto 99.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Żelisko
89.53  PLMichałków wieluński, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Tomek Machałowski 75.33  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Dölsach, Austria U sport 2 S przeglądaj
6 Kamil Stępień 69.40  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Jamróz 69.15  PLŚnieżnica Lubowla, Słowacja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
8 Maciej Nawrot 68.34  PLŚnieżnica Starina, Słowacja Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
9 Górski Jacek 68.04  PLŻar Klikuszowa, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Świdziński 63.66  PLSkrzyczne Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
11 Marcin Białobłocki 60.38  PLRudnik Wolibórz, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
12 Daniel Kędzierski 60.36  PLRybnik Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
13 Marcin Bortlik 59.98  PLRybnik Roczyny, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
14 Marek Bader 59.57  CZKozakov Hořičky, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
15 Tomek Krupski 58.64  PLRudnik Nowa Ruda, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Siwek 55.16  PLŚnieżnica Jarabina, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
17 Karol Prokorym 53.35  ATEmberger Alm Görtschach, Austria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Pysz 49.63  PLŻar Jordanów, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
19 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.79  PLŻar Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Marcin Żuwała 48.30  PLŻar Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
21 Paweł Kumorek 45.37  PLŻar Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Cybiak 43.26  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Czyżewski 40.65  PLRybnik Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
24 GRZERO 38.82  PLŚnieżnica Mostki, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 Mrowiec Kamil 36.67  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
26 Robert Ignasiak 35.57  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Paweł Chrząszcz 34.63  FRMontlambert Seythenex, Francja King S przeglądaj
28 Paweł Szczepanek 34.26  PLŚnieżnica Kadcza, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
29 Maciej Perz 33.03  PLŚnieżnica Maszkowice, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
30 Adam Cee 32.46  PLMichałków Aleksandria, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Makuch 32.26  CZJavorovy Ostravice, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
32 Przemysław Potocki
30.09  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Dölsach, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
33 Jakub Socha 28.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
34 Konrad Stefański 27.96  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
35 Stanisław Sagan 27.27  PLMichałków Przystajnia, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kocot
26.68  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Szczepański 26.30  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
38 Damian Szemainda 24.72  PL Żmij Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
39 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.45  CZKozakov Bukovina u Čisté, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 hydraulik 23.34  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
41 Karol Witkowski 22.55  PLRudnik Marciszów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Jan Struś 20.82  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Syska 20.23  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Urnäsch, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
44 Piotr Klimek 19.74  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
45 Paweł Mergist 19.04  CZKozakov Nová Ves nad Popelkou, Czechy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
46 Robert Ignasiak 18.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
47 Darek Cz. 18.55  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
48 Maciej Wojtyczka 18.26  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
49 Marek Miłowski 18.25  PLRudnik Kamienna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
50 Adam 18.20  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Trebenda 17.90  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
52 Michał Dziedzic 17.63  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
53 Piotr Nowakowski 16.57  FRPonnay Saint-Eustache, Francja U sport M przeglądaj
54 Artur Szczerbiak 16.24  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
55 Tomek Miś 16.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
56 Rafał Harchala 15.72  PLRudnik Raszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
57 Zbyszek Deka 15.68  PLRudnik Ściegny, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Dawid Król 15.43  PLRudnik Miszkowice, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Smaga 15.41  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
60 Wojciech Galica 14.88  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
61 Dariusz Żabczyński 14.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
62 Batłomiej Skaźnik 14.53  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Belceğiz Mahallesi, Turcja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
63 Damian suski 14.40  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Kajda 14.09  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
65 tomasz skrabek 14.00  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
66 PrzemekKamon 13.58  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Martyna 13.41  PLRudnik Stara Białka, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Gaik
13.35  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
69 Jacek Miłowski 12.39  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
70 Seba 12.22  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
71 Jacek Wojtaś 11.99  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
72 Ralf 11.79  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Fortuna 10.79  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Janda 10.32  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Nowak
10.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 2 L przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Serafin
10.01  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
77 Ciup3k 9.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
78 Przemek Jakubczyk 9.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Ziętara 8.78  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Rush 2 M przeglądaj
80 Tomek Zmarzły 8.77  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Zaborek 8.66  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
82 Marek Perkowski 8.59  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
83 Paweł Bielański 8.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
84 JACEK PAŁKA 7.96  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
85 Mikołaj Walczyk 7.51  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
86 Pawlos 7.23  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
87 Mateusz Z 7.10  CHBaldern (Uetliberg) Zürich, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
88 Ireneusz Mitko 6.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Mitko 6.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
90 Ryszard Jakiel 6.75  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
91 Kasia Wołek 6.71  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
92 Joanna Kocot
6.64  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Optic 22 przeglądaj
93 Grzegorz Hali 6.62  CZKozakov Tatobity, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
94 Piotr Ciesielski 6.47  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
95 Gonzo 6.44  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
96 Darecki-Starry 6.43  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Piotr Romański 6.12  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
98 Piotr Malaca 6.10  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
99 leszek krzysztofiak 6.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
100 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.87  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Anakis 2 L przeglądaj
101 Zenon Karolewicz 5.78  DENeuffen Beuren, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
102 Krzysiek Ciach 5.72  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
103 Marek Furman 5.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
104 Krzysztof Ziętara 5.01  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Rush 2 M przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
106 Jarosław Pawelczuk 4.97  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
107 Tomasz Klima 4.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
108 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
109 Joanna Reinert 4.84  ITCavallaria Calea, Włochy Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
110 Dominik Kapica
4.84  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
111 Rafał Bojanowicz 4.78  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Pluto 2 S przeglądaj
112 Seba 4.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
113 Jacek Streich 4.49  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
114 Jacek Tatar 4.38  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
115 Piotr Świderski 4.24  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
116 Jasiek Wróbel 4.15  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
117 Arkadiusz Marucha 3.99  CZVelky Javornik Bordovice, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
118 Andrzej Koziej 3.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
119 Wojciech Galica 3.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
120 Jarosław Warzecha 3.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
121 Marcin Kawula 3.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
122 Seba 3.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
123 Rafal Cypcar
3.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
124 bartek wrzesniowski 3.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
125 Alice 3.65  GRExanthia Lefkada, Grecja Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
126 Basia Bomba 3.35  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
127 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.32  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
128 eltomek 3.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
129 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
130 Piotr Świderski 2.89  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
131 Mietek Grochmal 2.73  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
132 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
133 Łukasz Pazgan 2.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
134 Marek Furman 2.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
135 Zenon Karolewicz 1.42  DENeuffen Beuren, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
136 Efendi Zielonepłuco 1.32  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
137 eltomek 0.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
138 Jacek Wojtaś 0.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
139 Łukasz Grabiec 0.59  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
140 Łukasz Grabiec 0.57  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj