2016-08-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Kopyto 83.67  ITBassano Aviano, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Kostecki 65.41  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Z 62.14  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 55.23  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
5 Jan Rentowski
45.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Elan 30 przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Mazur 45.28  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Lotus M przeglądaj
7 Dominik Kapica
43.65  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Kuba Jasek 41.92  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
9 Joanna Kocot
40.92  UAGimba mnt. Nyzhnii Studenyi, Ukraina Optic 22 przeglądaj
10 xcmichal 40.12  PLSkrzyczne Kaczyna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
11 Piotr Żelisko 39.66  PLDepułtycze Królewskie chełmski, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Cybiak 33.31  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Adam Zaleski 29.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
14 pansabina 29.16  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Chorab 28.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
16 Karol Prokorym 27.67  ATEmberger Alm Görtschach, Austria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
17 Jakub Socha 25.27  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Świdziński 22.32  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
19 Joanna Jasek 21.64  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
20 Szymon Struś 20.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
21 Tomek Miś 20.83  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
22 Kacper Kowalski
20.46  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
23 Batłomiej Skaźnik 20.08  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Belceğiz Mahallesi, Turcja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Potocki
19.09  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
25 PrzemekKamon 19.00  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
26 hydraulik 18.32  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Żuwała 17.92  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
28 Daniel Cholewa 17.46  PLSiepraw Siepraw, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
29 Damian suski 16.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
30 Marcin Białobłocki 15.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Piotr Nowakowski 14.23  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja U sport M przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Fortuna 12.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
33 Zbigniew Borgosz 11.77  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Seba 10.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Passion M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Studziński 10.77  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Cybiak 10.36  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Marek Perkowski 10.04  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
38 Magdalena Kozłowska 9.43  ATGemeinde Hippach Mayrhofen, Austria UP Makalu 3 XS przeglądaj
39 Krzysiek Święcicki 9.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Kocot
8.98  PLĆwilin Podłopień, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
41 Darek Cz. 7.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
42 Joanna Reinert 7.70  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
43 Seba 7.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Edge Ml przeglądaj
44 Ralf 7.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
45 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
46 Rafał Harchala 5.36  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
47 Ralf 4.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
48 Adam Miszczak 4.49  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Zaborek 4.19  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
50 Zbigniew Borgosz 3.97  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
51 Mirek Olkowicz 3.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
52 Arkadiusz Marucha 3.11  CZDolní Bečva Dolní Bečva, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
53 Jacek Streich 2.89  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 2.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Koziej 2.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
56 Jacek Streich 2.47  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Mazur 2.45  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Nowak
2.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atis 2 L przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Nowak
2.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atis 2 L przeglądaj
60 Jacek Streich 2.27  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
61 Marek Furman 2.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Otręba 2.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
63 Michał Skalski 2.07  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
64 Grzegorz Nowak
1.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atis 2 L przeglądaj
65 Andrzej Koziej 1.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
66 Marek Furman 1.82  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
67 Adam Miszczak 1.17  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
68 Przemek Kowal 1.00  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
69 Przemek Kowal 0.67  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj