2016-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.24  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
2 Maro
88.85  MKKrushevo Municipality of Novatsi, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
3 Zbigniew Kawa 73.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Breznica, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
4 Janusz Wojtyniak 67.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.49  PLŻar Piekielnik, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
6 Jacek Ryłko 51.59  SILijak Vrhpolje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
7 bartosz bomba 50.69  PLDębina słupski, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
8 Marek Perkowski 46.29  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
9 Michal Radzicki 45.00  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Sączawa 44.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Pawlica 43.18  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Piwowar 42.24  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Maciej Piwowar 41.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Chrząszcz 41.27  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Planay, Francja King S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 40.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 38.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wolany, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Wacław Warda 37.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Rokytov, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Anna Piskozub 37.09  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Nawrot 36.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
20 Maciej Rodkiewicz 36.81  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
21 Krzycha
36.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
22 Paweł Czepiel 35.49  PLŚnieżnica Limanowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Józik 35.34  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Chmielewski 33.70  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
25 Artur Leskiewicz 33.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 Marcin Łącki 32.88  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 32.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Jamróz 31.27  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 31.06  PLSkrzyczne Mútne, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
30 Jacek Miłowski 30.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
31 Rafal Cypcar
30.17  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
32 MaQ 29.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Fortuna 29.89  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Roman Murzyn 29.76  PLCiecień Kamienica, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Brzeszcz 29.27  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
36 Konrad Stefański 29.04  PLprzysuski Kozieniec, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
37 Stanisław Sagan 28.95  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Darek Miękuszewski 28.79  PLŻar Przyborów, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Maj 28.70  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
40 Robert Ignasiak 28.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
41 PrzemekKamon 27.84  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Pelikan 27.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Gąsiorek 25.48  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
44 Adam Bisztyga 24.82  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rise 2 L przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Marucha 24.41  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
46 Marcin Gorayski 23.85  PLWolowa Góra Miłków, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
47 AdamRook2 23.63  PLŻar suski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Kalamat
23.54  PLWolowa Góra Miłków, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Karaban 22.80  PLDębina słupski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
50 AnT
22.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Robert Skalski 22.14  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
52 Witosław Girjat 21.70  ITSpeikboden Valle Aurina, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Marek Kwasecki 21.59  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
54 Pawlos 21.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Żelisko
21.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.12  ITBelluno Garna, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Bortlik 20.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina L przeglądaj
58 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 20.88  PLDąbie Gryfino, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
59 Marcin Gorayski 20.44  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
60 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 18.63  PLgryfiński Szczecin, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
61 Robert Ciupka 18.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 17.97  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
63 Michał Skalski 17.81  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
64 Sławek Sobolewski 17.32  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
65 Paweł Myszak 17.29  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
66 GRZERO 16.23  PLŚnieżnica Zamieście, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Januchta 16.17  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
68 Zofia Radzicka 15.80  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
69 Piotr Ciesielski 15.77  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kali 25 przeglądaj
70 Mietek Grochmal 15.67  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
71 Tomek Miś 14.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
72 Piotr Mazurek 14.70  SILijak Stomaž, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
73 Darecki-Starry 14.35  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Solimbergo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Dorota Borucka 13.96  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Szewc 13.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Świdziński 13.61  PLSkrzyczne Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Pirowski 13.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
78 Dawid Wysakowicz 12.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
79 Mariusz Karaban 12.29  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
80 Jakub Rybka 11.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Ralf 11.59  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
82 Przemek Jakubczyk 11.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
83 Jacek Streich 10.95  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
84 Marcin Kalamat
10.84  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
85 rafal talarek 10.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
86 Rafał Brzeziński 10.68  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
87 eltomek 10.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
88 Lukasz Winecki 9.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
89 Jerzy Waszczuk 9.39  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
90 Mirek Olkowicz 9.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
91 Jan Matoga 9.15  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
92 Maciek Zalewski 8.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
93 Marek Jania 8.77  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
94 artur moskal 8.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
95 Pawlos 8.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
96 Zbyszek Deka 8.31  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Darecki-Starry 7.85  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
98 Tomasz Muszyński 7.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
99 Dariusz Chrobak 7.71  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
100 Jacek Wojtaś 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
101 Tomasz Klima 7.05  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
102 Waldemar Laskowski 7.03  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
103 Marcin Spinacz 6.93  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
104 Gonzo 6.86  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
105 leszek krzysztofiak 6.69  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
106 Natalia Radomska 6.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
107 Tomek Kidawa 6.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
108 Daniel Cholewa 6.36  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
109 Ralf 6.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
110 Marek Zychowiecki 6.22  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
111 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.67  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
112 Rafał Harchala 5.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
113 Basia Bomba 5.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
114 Damian Szemainda 5.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
115 Ireneusz Mitko 5.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
116 Grzegorz Mitko 5.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
117 Kuba Jasek 5.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
118 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.33  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
119 Michal schultz 5.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 5 26 przeglądaj
120 Paweł Myszak 5.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
121 Mateusz Petrów 5.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
122 Marcin Bortkiewicz
5.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
123 Joanna Kownacka 5.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 5 26 przeglądaj
124 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross S przeglądaj
125 Łukasz Grabiec 4.94  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
126 Jacek Streich 4.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
127 Aleksander Mierzwiński 4.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
128 Jacek Tatar 4.56  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
129 Artur Szczerbiak 4.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
130 Seba 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
131 Marcin Kawula 4.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
132 Kuba Jasek 4.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
133 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 4.07  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
134 Dawid Wysakowicz 3.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
135 Kuchta Jarosław 3.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
136 Maciek Zalewski 3.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
137 PGXC . PL
3.64  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
138 Seba 3.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
139 Marcin Kozdras 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
140 Piotr Jasiński 3.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
141 Tomasz Muszyński 3.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
142 Łukasz Serafin
3.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
143 bartosz bomba 3.26  PLsłupski Dębina, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
144 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
145 Piotr Mazurek 3.16  SICaven Potoče, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
146 Adam Miszczak 3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
147 Marcin Kawula 3.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
148 Mateusz Gądziak 2.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
149 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.98  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
150 Łukasz Pazgan 2.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
151 Zbigniew Chojnacki 2.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross S przeglądaj
152 Piotr Świderski 2.83  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
153 Mirek Olkowicz 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
154 Kuchta Jarosław 2.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
155 Maciej Kożuch 2.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
156 Maciej Kożuch 2.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
157 Jan Struś 2.71  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
158 Mirek Olkowicz 2.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
159 Tomek Zmarzły 2.64  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
160 Marcin Kawula 2.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
161 Artur Szczerbiak 2.51  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
162 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
163 Łukasz Serafin
2.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
164 Łukasz Pazgan 2.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
165 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
166 Adam Miszczak 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
167 Piotr Mazurek 1.92  SICaven Vrtovin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
168 Basia Bomba 1.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
169 Piotr Mazurek 1.63  SICaven Kamnje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
170 Michał Romanow 1.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
171 Mariusz Szczygieł 1.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
172 Sławek Sobolewski 1.15  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
173 Robert Kluczyński 1.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
174 Mirek Olkowicz 1.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
175 Piotr Mazurek 1.00  SICaven Gojače, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
176 Piotr Mazurek 0.42  SICaven Stomaž, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj