2016-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.24  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
2 Maro
88.85  MKKrushevo Municipality of Novatsi, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
3 Zbigniew Kawa 73.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Breznica, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
4 Janusz Wojtyniak 67.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.49  PLŻar Piekielnik, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
6 Jacek Ryłko 51.59  SILijak Vrhpolje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
7 bartosz bomba 50.69  PLDębina słupski, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
8 Marek Perkowski 46.29  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
9 Michal Radzicki 45.00  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Sączawa 44.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Pawlica 43.18  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Piwowar 42.24  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Maciej Piwowar 41.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Chrząszcz 41.27  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Planay, Francja King S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 40.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 38.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wolany, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Wacław Warda 37.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Rokytov, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Anna Piskozub 37.09  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Nawrot 36.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
20 Maciej Rodkiewicz 36.81  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
21 Krzycha
36.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
22 Paweł Czepiel 35.49  PLŚnieżnica Limanowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Józik 35.34  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Chmielewski 33.70  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
25 Artur Leskiewicz 33.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 Marcin Łącki 32.88  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 32.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Jamróz 31.27  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 31.06  PLSkrzyczne Mútne, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
30 Jacek Miłowski 30.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
31 Rafal Cypcar
30.17  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Makuch 29.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Fortuna 29.89  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Murzyn Roman 29.76  PLCiecień Kamienica, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Brzeszcz 29.27  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
36 Konrad Stefański 29.04  PLprzysuski Kozieniec, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
37 Stanisław Sagan 28.95  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Darek Miękuszewski 28.79  PLŻar Przyborów, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Maj 28.70  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
40 Robert Ignasiak 28.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
41 PrzemekKamon 27.84  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Pelikan 27.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Gąsiorek 25.48  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
44 Adam Bisztyga 24.82  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rise 2 L przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Marucha 24.41  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
46 Marcin Gorayski 23.85  PLWolowa Góra Miłków, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
47 AdamRook2 23.63  PLŻar suski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Kalamat
23.54  PLWolowa Góra Miłków, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Karaban 22.80  PLDębina słupski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
50 AnT
22.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Robert Skalski 22.14  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
52 Maciej Perz 22.14  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
53 Witosław Girjat 21.70  ITSpeikboden Valle Aurina, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
54 Marek Kwasecki 21.59  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
55 Pawlos 21.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Żelisko
21.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.12  ITBelluno Garna, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
58 Marcin Bortlik 20.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina L przeglądaj
59 Marcin Gorayski 20.44  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
60 Ciup3k 18.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 17.97  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
62 Michał Skalski 17.81  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
63 Sławek Sobolewski 17.32  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
64 Paweł Myszak 17.29  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
65 GRZERO 16.23  PLŚnieżnica Zamieście, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Januchta 16.17  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
67 Zofia Radzicka 15.80  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Piotr Ciesielski 15.77  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kali 25 przeglądaj
69 Mietek Grochmal 15.67  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
70 Tomek Miś 14.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
71 Piotr Mazurek 14.70  SILijak Stomaž, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
72 Darecki-Starry 14.35  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Solimbergo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
73 Dorota Borucka 13.96  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Szewc 13.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Świdziński 13.61  PLSkrzyczne Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
76 Krzysztof Pirowski 13.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
77 Dawid Wysakowicz 12.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Karaban 12.29  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
79 Jakub Rybka 11.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
80 Ralf 11.59  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
81 Przemek Jakubczyk 11.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
82 Jacek Streich 10.95  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Marcin Kalamat
10.84  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
84 rafal talarek 10.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
85 Rafał Brzeziński 10.68  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
86 eltomek 10.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
87 Lukasz Winecki 9.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
88 Jerzy Waszczuk 9.39  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
89 Mirek Olkowicz 9.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
90 Jan Matoga 9.15  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
91 Maciek Zalewski 8.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
92 Marek Jania 8.77  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
93 artur moskal 8.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
94 Pawlos 8.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
95 Zbyszek Deka 8.31  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
96 Darecki-Starry 7.85  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Tomasz Muszyński 7.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
98 Dariusz Chrobak 7.71  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
99 Jacek Wojtaś 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
100 Tomasz Klima 7.05  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
101 Waldemar Laskowski 7.03  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
102 Marcin Spinacz 6.93  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
103 Gonzo 6.86  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
104 leszek krzysztofiak 6.69  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
105 Natalia Radomska 6.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
106 Tomek Kidawa 6.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
107 Daniel Cholewa 6.36  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
108 Ralf 6.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
109 Marek Zychowiecki 6.22  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
110 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.67  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
111 Rafał Harchala 5.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
112 Basia Bomba 5.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
113 Damian Szemainda 5.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
114 Ireneusz Mitko 5.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
115 Grzegorz Mitko 5.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
116 Kuba Jasek 5.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
117 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.33  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
118 Michal schultz 5.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 5 26 przeglądaj
119 Paweł Myszak 5.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
120 Mateusz Petrów 5.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
121 Marcin Bortkiewicz
5.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
122 Joanna Kownacka 5.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 5 26 przeglądaj
123 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross S przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Grabiec 4.94  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
125 Jacek Streich 4.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
126 Aleksander Mierzwiński 4.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
127 Jacek Tatar 4.56  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
128 Artur Szczerbiak 4.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
129 Seba 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
130 Marcin Kawula 4.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
131 Kuba Jasek 4.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
132 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 4.07  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
133 Dawid Wysakowicz 3.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
134 Kuchta Jarosław 3.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
135 Maciek Zalewski 3.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
136 Seba 3.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
137 Robert Grubba
3.64  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
138 Marcin Kozdras 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
139 Piotr Jasinski 3.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
140 Tomasz Muszyński 3.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
141 Łukasz Serafin
3.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
142 bartosz bomba 3.26  PLsłupski Dębina, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
143 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
144 Piotr Mazurek 3.16  SICaven Potoče, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
145 Adam Miszczak 3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
146 Marcin Kawula 3.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
147 Mateusz Gądziak 2.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
148 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.98  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
149 Łukasz Pazgan 2.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
150 Zbigniew Chojnacki 2.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross S przeglądaj
151 Piotr Świderski 2.83  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
152 Mirek Olkowicz 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
153 Kuchta Jarosław 2.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
154 Maciej Kożuch 2.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
155 Maciej Kożuch 2.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
156 Jan Struś 2.71  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
157 Mirek Olkowicz 2.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
158 Tomek Zmarzły 2.64  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
159 Marcin Kawula 2.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
160 Artur Szczerbiak 2.51  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
161 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
162 Łukasz Serafin
2.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
163 Łukasz Pazgan 2.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
164 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
165 Adam Miszczak 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
166 Piotr Mazurek 1.92  SICaven Vrtovin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
167 Basia Bomba 1.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
168 Piotr Mazurek 1.63  SICaven Kamnje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
169 Michał Romanow 1.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
170 Mariusz Szczygieł 1.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
171 Sławek Sobolewski 1.15  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
172 Robert Kluczyński 1.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
173 Mirek Olkowicz 1.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
174 Piotr Mazurek 1.00  SICaven Gojače, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
175 Piotr Mazurek 0.42  SICaven Stomaž, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj