2016-08-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 223.79  CZKozakov kluczborski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Kalamat
158.82  CZKozakov Makowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
3 Zbyszek Deka 135.83  CZKozakov Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Grześ Chicago 132.69  CZKozakov Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
5 Pawlos 106.13  PLCzermna opolski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Gaik
77.31  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
7 Paweł Szczepanek 73.37  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
8 Michał Kocot 50.35  PLPodobin Tymowa, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Sabat 42.12  PLSmerek Równia, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
10 Paweł Myszak 33.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Gall Anonim
33.54  PLCzermna Wojbórz, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
12 Lukasz Winecki 33.07  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
13 Sławek Wajdzik 26.96  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
14 Artur Leskiewicz 26.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Świdziński 25.36  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
16 Piotr Goliasz 24.31  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
17 Artur Szczerbiak 21.87  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
18 Darecki-Starry 20.89  CZKozakov Jilemnice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Pedrycz 20.77  PLKlonówka Suchedniów, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
20 Alan Lisowiec 20.41  PLKlonówka Suchedniów, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
21 Maciej Januchta 20.36  PLKlonówka Suchedniów, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Trebenda 18.25  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Obsession M przeglądaj
23 Tomek Kidawa 17.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
24 Jakub Rybka 16.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Siatka 12.05  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
26 Wacław Warda 12.03  PLRoztoki Kalnica, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Dariusz Culak 11.84  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Januchta 10.70  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Makuch 10.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Boberek 9.53  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
31 Dorota Borucka 8.60  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
32 Murzyn Roman 8.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Rafał Brzeziński 8.01  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
34 Dawid Wysakowicz 7.97  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 7.76  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
36 Michi 7.66  SKNitra Nitra, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
37 Michał Skalniak 7.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Kozłowski 7.44  HRMošćenice Kostrčani, Chorwacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
39 Dawid Wysakowicz 6.54  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
40 Jerzy Gajda 6.50  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
41 Damian suski 6.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
42 hydraulik 5.76  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
43 Artur Szczerbiak 5.42  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
44 Alan Lisowiec 5.28  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
45 Dorota Borucka 5.17  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
46 Piotr Ciesielski 4.97  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kali 25 przeglądaj
47 Natalia Radomska 4.95  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Klima 4.61  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
50 Rafał Harchala 4.03  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
52 Jerzy Waszczuk 3.82  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
53 Marek Zychowiecki 3.80  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Natalia Radomska 3.74  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
55 Darecki-Starry 3.34  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Batłomiej Skaźnik 3.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Cybiak 3.21  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Fortuna 3.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
59 Baśka 3.06  FRVeurey-Voroize Montaud, Francja Nevada 22 przeglądaj
60 Urszula Rzepecka 3.01  FRVeurey-Voroize Montaud, Francja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
61 Mirosław Łuczak 2.90  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
62 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.88  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
63 Rafał Samsonowicz 2.76  FRVeurey-Voroize Montaud, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
64 Grzegorz Otręba 2.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
65 An 2.36  FRVeurey-Voroize Montaud, Francja Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
66 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.15  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
67 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.08  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
68 Jacek Streich 1.96  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Jacek Streich 1.87  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
70 Aleksander Mierzwiński 1.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
71 Adam Miszczak 1.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
72 Rafał Harchala 1.49  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
73 Darecki-Starry 1.43  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Adam Miszczak 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Janda 1.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Janda 1.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
77 Przemek Kowal 1.18  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj