2016-08-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Tomasz Wesołowski
17.06  SIKobala Vrsno, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Benedykt Kroplewski 34.99  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Konrad Kowalewski 8.35  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Bartek Naszewski 5.66  ITMonte Grappa Savi, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Bartek Naszewski 4.16  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 9.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Hali 2.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Gorayski 32.41  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
10 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 11.20  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Zbyszek Deka 9.27  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Piotr Świderski 2.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
13 Józek Ostrowski 4.30  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
14 Józek Ostrowski 8.18  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
15 Radek Brzózka 4.19  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
16 Radek Brzózka 13.59  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
17 Radek Brzózka 12.06  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
18 Urszula Marciniak 8.59  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Element S przeglądaj
19 Marek Furman 4.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Furman 7.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 20.77  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
22 Magdalena Pawlak 41.04  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
23 Rafał Samsonowicz 28.34  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
24 Kasia Wołek 3.07  FRMontclar Montclar, Francja Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Mazur 18.64  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
26 Jakub Rybka 26.21  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Jasiek Wróbel 5.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
28 Jasiek Wróbel 1.88  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
29 Kamil Stępień 33.29  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet La Buissière, Francja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Urszula Rzepecka 17.78  FRMontclar Le Vernet, Francja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
31 Urszula Rzepecka 2.81  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
32 Baśka 24.59  FRMontclar Montclar, Francja Nevada 22 przeglądaj
33 maciej zylka 5.39  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
34 maciej zylka 11.72  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Mazur 2.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
36 Jeż Leszek 2.93  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Styrczula 24.57  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Orca2 42 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Szymański 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
39 Waldemar Laskowski 2.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Drzycimski 29.29  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
41 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 20.70  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Robert Szczur 15.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Adam Miszczak 5.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
44 Janusz Sobczak 4.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
45 Krzysiek Róg 13.18  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
46 Michał Cieślik 5.92  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
47 An 7.73  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
48 Asia Żabicka 7.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
49 Piter 38.60  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
50 Orłowski Adrian 22.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia U Cross L przeglądaj
51 Piotr Nowakowski 58.12  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
52 Jarosław Osmólski 14.26  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Osmólski 8.73  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
54 Martin Bibko 14.93  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 15.00  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Vega M przeglądaj
56 Aleš Lundiak 8.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj