2016-08-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 141.12  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Montailleur, Francja King S przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 83.76  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Chyla 78.30  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Z 75.15  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
5 Janusz Fuzowski 70.45  PLKonopki Królikowo, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Pelikan 68.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Vega M przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Macias 60.23  FRPonnay Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Petrów 55.21  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
9 Ralf 52.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
10 Piotr Góźdź 48.37  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 45.85  PLKonopki Chorzele, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
12 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 42.26  PL Mieroszów Świebodzice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Józik 39.40  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
14 Piotr Besser 34.56  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 32.81  SKWysokie Tatry Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
16 Bogusław Zdrowak 32.35  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Warzecha 31.84  SKStranik Skalité, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Maciej Gąsiorek 31.32  SKWysokie Tatry Lendak, Słowacja Trango Xc M przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Janus 31.11  SKStranik Skalité, Słowacja Edge Ml przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rybka 30.43  PLNowe Marzy starogardzki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
21 Mikołaj Kocot 30.31  CHLens Raron, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Jagodziński 30.01  PL Mieroszów Dziećmorowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marek Perkowski 27.92  PL Mieroszów Grzędy Górne, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Hali 26.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Osmólski 24.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
26 Jeż Leszek 24.58  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 23.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
28 Marcin Białobłocki 23.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
29 Jacek Miłowski 23.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
30 Jakub Zduńczyk 22.01  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Perczak 21.48  FRPonnay Giez, Francja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
32 Piotr Bugaj 21.11  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
33 Marek Iwko 20.13  IESligo Sligo, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
34 Artur Leskiewicz 19.93  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Gorayski 19.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
36 Piotr Goliasz 18.84  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Perczak 18.77  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
38 Jakub Socha 18.48  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
39 Maciej Strzelecki 17.48  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Malaca 16.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Ziętara 16.57  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Faverges, Francja Rush 2 M przeglądaj
42 Kuchta Jarosław 16.45  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
43 Dawid Król 16.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
44 Marcin Gorayski 15.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Wilczak 14.21  IESligo Sligo, Irlandia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Tajl 13.82  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria VOLT SM przeglądaj
47 Przemek Jakubczyk 13.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Martyna 13.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
49 Robert Jacenko 12.39  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
50 Tomek Krupski 11.79  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
51 sebakrawiec 10.64  PLRoztoki Krzywe, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
52 Darecki-Starry 10.64  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Arkadiusz Marucha 9.91  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
54 Michal Radzicki 9.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
55 Maciek Zalewski 9.52  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Chili 2 S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Żuwała 9.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
57 Artur Szczerbiak 9.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
58 Jerzy Gajda 9.02  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
59 Marcin Białobłocki 8.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
60 Maciej Kożuch 8.40  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
61 Marek Basiak 8.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
62 Urszula Marciniak 8.03  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Element S przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Pedrycz 7.90  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Koziej 7.60  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
65 Bartek Kądziołka 7.56  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
66 Aleksander Mierzwiński 7.51  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Januchta 7.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Drzycimski 7.25  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Boberek 7.19  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
70 Przemek Kowal 6.86  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
71 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
72 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 6.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
73 Jacek Rojkowski 6.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
74 Witek Ladziński 6.29  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
75 Rafał Harchala 6.14  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
76 Efendi Zielonepłuco 5.91  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek Róg 5.88  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
78 Maciej Januchta 5.79  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
79 Michal Radzicki 5.70  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Szuwarski 5.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 3 Xl przeglądaj
81 Adam Miszczak 5.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Ziętara 5.38  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 2 M przeglądaj
83 Robert Skalski 5.07  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Queen L przeglądaj
84 Batłomiej Skaźnik 4.79  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
85 Wojciech Chmiel 4.57  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Vega M przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Koziej 4.54  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
87 Ryszard Pszenny 4.54  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
88 Mietek Grochmal 4.40  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
89 Piotr Bramberger 3.90  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
90 Piotr Świderski 3.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
91 Zbigniew Ziarko 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Kotwica 3.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
93 Jacek Streich 3.65  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.47  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
95 Maciej Kożuch 3.36  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
96 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 3.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
97 Seba 3.33  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Passion M przeglądaj
98 Piotr Bramberger 2.90  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja VOLT M przeglądaj
99 Łukasz Pazgan 2.73  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
100 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
101 Tomasz Pyś 2.45  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
102 Seba 2.43  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Passion M przeglądaj
103 Joanna Reinert 2.42  PLczłuchowski człuchowski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
104 Przemek Kowal 2.22  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
105 Marek Jania 2.15  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
106 Maciek Zalewski 2.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
107 Michal Glinski 1.99  PLHala Bieguńska Złatna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
108 Anna Piskozub 1.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Kotwica 1.89  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
110 Joanna Reinert 1.75  PLczłuchowski człuchowski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
111 Artur Szczerbiak 1.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
112 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.65  PLPobiednik Wielki Pobiednik Wielki, Polska Rise 2 M przeglądaj
113 Paweł Kośmider 1.44  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
114 Andrzej Szuwarski 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 3 Xl przeglądaj
115 Adam Miszczak 1.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
116 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.33  PLPobiednik Wielki Pobiednik Wielki, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
117 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.22  PLPobiednik Wielki Pobiednik Wielki, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
118 Łukasz Pazgan 0.83  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
119 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj