2016-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Miszczak 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
2 Zofia Radzicka 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
3 Adam Miszczak 3.31  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
4 WłoOch 3.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
5 Piotr Zemła 3.67  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
6 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
7 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.03  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
8 Zofia Radzicka 4.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
9 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
10 Jeż Leszek 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
11 JACEK PAŁKA 4.55  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
12 Michał Romanow 5.01  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Laskowski 5.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Nowak
5.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Marek Furman 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
16 Marek Furman 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kawula 6.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
18 Jakub Rybka 6.81  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Efendi Zielonepłuco 7.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
20 Urszula Rzepecka 7.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
21 GRZERO 7.72  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Piotr Mazurek 7.74  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
23 Joanna Kocot
7.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
24 Andrzej Szumowski 7.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
25 Zofia Radzicka 10.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
26 Kuba Jasek 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Krajewski 10.41  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
28 MirAs 12.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Rafał Harchala 12.59  PLSrebrna Góra Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
30 Dawid Król 13.31  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
31 Wojciech Gierak 14.17  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
32 Przemek Banaszek 15.12  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Wróblewski 15.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Nowak
16.42  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Szumowski 16.56  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
36 Jacek Streich 17.83  SKKohut Rožkovany, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.13  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 Hubert Białas 21.23  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
39 Krzysiek Litkowski 23.16  ATEmberger Alm Lengberg, Austria Chili 2 S przeglądaj
40 Gienek 23.48  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
41 Szrama 23.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
42 Janusz Pałka 25.62  PLLubomir Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
43 Mirosław Łuczak 26.80  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
44 Darecki-Starry 27.80  PLSrebrna Góra Šonov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Zbyszek Deka 32.73  PL Komprachcice Kubice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Sebastian Kontowicz 32.89  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
47 Piotr Żelisko 35.21  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
48 Joanna Kocot
35.55  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
49 Michal Radzicki 36.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
50 Dominik Kapica
38.70  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Maciej Cieślik 39.21  PL Komprachcice Stary Las, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
52 Urszula Rzepecka 39.61  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
53 Przemysław Potocki
40.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
54 Maciej Hanusiak 40.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
55 Marek Królikowski 41.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
56 Igor Popik 42.59  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
57 Paweł Chrząszcz 48.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
58 PrzemekKamon 48.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Styrczula 48.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
60 Jan Rentowski
48.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
61 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
62 Waldemar Janiszewski 50.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Caputa 53.04  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
64 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 53.43  PLDzikowiec Dolní Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
65 Monika Makowska 56.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
66 Martin Bibko 57.43  PLSrebrna Góra Maršov u Úpice, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj
67 Janusz Wojtyniak 58.31  PLDzikowiec Nová Paka, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
68 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 72.75  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
69 Paweł Osika 73.91  PLDzikowiec Staré Místo, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
70 Marek Kwasecki 81.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
71 Maciej Pigulski 103.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
72 Marcin Duszyński 105.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
73 radosław orłowski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Agata Kowalska 106.58  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj