2016-09-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysiek Róg 64.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
2 Jakub Bączkowski 61.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
3 Witold Gilarski 54.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
4 Stanisław Sagan 51.02  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wilczak 47.30  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
6 Piotr Nowakowski 45.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy U sport M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Pawlica 42.86  PLgłubczycki Nowa Wieś Głubczycka, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
8 czazal 41.31  PLpucki pucki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Trebenda 41.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Obsession M przeglądaj
10 Kamil Stępień 40.22  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Robert Rajzer 33.02  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
12 Tomek Machałowski 31.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
13 Andrzej Chorab 27.15  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
14 Ralf 26.57  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 25.94  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
16 Szymon Struś 24.93  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Wilczak 21.88  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Robert Rajzer 21.65  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Marek Oniszko 21.24  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 20.62  PLSzczebel Osielec, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.02  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
22 Piotr Mazurek 19.94  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
23 Darecki-Starry 19.84  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Artur Szczerbiak 18.75  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
25 Marek Oniszko 18.03  ITMarmolada Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Kuzło 18.02  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Równia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
27 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.30  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
28 Darek Miękuszewski 16.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Zbyszek Deka 16.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Joanna Kocot
16.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
31 Marek Cichoń 14.56  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Świdziński 14.33  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Syrek 13.61  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Martyna 13.06  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Lotus L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Oryniak 13.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Paweł Szczepanek 12.63  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Fortuna 11.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
38 Konrad Dwojak 10.71  DETegelberg - Allgaeu Schwangau, Niemcy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
39 Michal Radzicki 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
40 Maciej Nawrot 10.51  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Warzecha 10.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
42 Kazimierz Anielak 9.78  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
43 Efendi Zielonepłuco 9.28  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Janda 8.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Chorab 8.59  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
8.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Siwek 8.31  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
48 Dawid Krajewski 8.22  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
49 Artur Śliwa 8.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
50 JACEK PAŁKA 8.16  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Robert Bryłka 8.14  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
52 Batłomiej Skaźnik 8.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
53 ko-mar 58 7.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
54 Janusz Koźbiał 7.77  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
55 Seba 7.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
56 Urszula Chodorow 7.34  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
57 Jarosław Osmólski 7.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
58 Jakub Socha 7.03  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Petrów 6.94  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Kawula 6.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
61 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.61  PLżagański żagański, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
62 Natalia Jankowska 6.50  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
63 Robert Dobrowolski 6.50  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
64 Baśka 6.47  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
65 Mariusz Nowostawski 6.37  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 S przeglądaj
66 Marcin Spinacz 6.27  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
67 Baśka 6.19  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Mitko 6.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Karaban 6.10  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
70 Efendi Zielonepłuco 6.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
71 Jakub Rożek 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
72 Jerzy Gajda 5.89  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
73 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 5.87  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
74 Jeż Leszek 5.86  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Piotr Szymański 5.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
76 Zbigniew Ziarko 5.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
77 Janusz Zaorski
5.57  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
78 Maciej Wykręt 5.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Anakis 2 L przeglądaj
79 Ada 5.27  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Pioneer S przeglądaj
80 Zofia Radzicka 5.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Karaban 5.23  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
82 Dominik Kapica
5.14  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Warzecha 5.12  SKChopok Horná Lehota, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Syrek 5.00  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
85 Krzysiek Ciach 4.93  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
86 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
87 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
88 Marek Furman 4.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
89 Andrzej Koziej 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
90 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Kulis 4.19  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
92 Murzyn Roman 4.08  PLLubomir Lipnik, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
93 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.96  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
94 Janusz Sobczak 3.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
95 Robert Bryłka 3.74  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
96 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
97 Joanna Reinert 3.70  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
98 Janusz Zaorski
3.47  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
99 Marek Furman 3.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
100 WojtasFX 3.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 30 przeglądaj
101 Ada 3.24  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Pioneer S przeglądaj
102 WojtasFX 3.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 30 przeglądaj
103 Ada 3.09  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Pioneer S przeglądaj
104 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.96  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
105 Grzegorz Mitko 2.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
106 Mirosław Łuczak 2.77  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
107 Urszula Chodorow 2.76  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
108 Urszula Chodorow 2.71  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
109 Orłowski Adrian 2.67  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
110 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
111 Robert Bryłka 2.65  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
112 Krzysiek Ciach 2.64  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
113 Janusz Zaorski
2.63  PLżagański Wiechlice, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
114 Joanna Reinert 2.30  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj