2017-04-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 155.82  PLPiła gryfiński, Polska Boomerang 10 M view
2 Karol Prokorym 106.86  PLBorsk Sypniewo, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
3 Tomek Kowalczyk 91.90  PLSrebrna Góra Kopaniec, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
4 Walter Wojciechowski 87.07  ITMt Avena Santa Giustina, Włochy Mistral 7 S view
5 Krzysztof Schiffner 86.06  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Chili 2 S view
6 Grześ Chicago 81.64  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Coden 25.5 view
7 Arkadiusz Marucha 81.21  ITAviano Revine Lago, Włochy Chili 3 S view
8 Marcin Gorayski 79.36  PLSrebrna Góra Kondratów, Polska Venus M view
9 Tomasz Wesołowski
78.59  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Artik 3 27 view
10 Zbyszek Jagodziński 78.33  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
11 Radek Brzózka 76.94  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Elan 26 view
12 Piotr Świderski 76.62  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Rook 2 MS view
13 Paweł Ciepiela 76.47  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Iota 28 view
14 Tomek Zięba 66.56  PLPiła Słowin, Polska Vega 4 M view
15 Piotr Cielecki 64.10  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Astral 7 28 view
16 Lukasz Winecki 64.10  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Mistral 7 M view
17 Piotr Cielecki 64.03  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Astral 7 28 view
18 Marcin Kalamat
61.06  PLSrebrna Góra Raszów, Polska ZENO ML view
19 Kamil Stępień 60.64  ITCostalunga Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
20 Daria Nowicka 58.13  PLBorsk Pakotulsko, Polska Delta S view
21 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 57.19  PLSrebrna Góra jaworski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
22 Rafał Reinert
54.06  PLczłuchowski koszaliński, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
23 karol 52.17  ITMt Avena Sedico, Włochy Mistral 7 L view
24 Lukasz Winecki 50.41  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Mistral 7 M view
25 Krzysztof Jagło 50.19  PLSrebrna Góra Bernartice, Czechy Cayenne 5 S view
26 Marek Oniszko 48.42  NOØvre Eiker - Knivfjell Hønefoss, Norwegia Delta 2 L view
27 Michal Radzicki 46.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML view
28 Piotr Nowakowski 45.09  ITBassano Calvene, Włochy U sport M view
29 Aleksander Grochal 44.15  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Elan 26 view
30 Bartek Stuchlik 44.08  ITBassano Pulita, Włochy Delta M view
31 Dominika Kasieczko 43.87  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
32 Jakub Kwiatkowski 40.94  PLBorsk Stary Młyn, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
33 Tomek Krupski 39.33  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Tala L view
34 Daveybee 38.75  PLSrebrna Góra Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Sigma 9 25 view
35 Dariusz Mordarski 38.28  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Tequila L view
36 Darek Miękuszewski 37.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 ML view
37 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 37.38  PLBorsk Wielkie Zanie, Polska Mentor S view
38 Maciej Bucho 37.24  ITAviano Meduno, Włochy Mentor 3 M view
39 Krzysztof Martyna 37.13  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia King M view
40 Marcin Spinacz 36.02  PLPiła Miłogoszcz, Polska Rook M view
41 Piotr Klimek 35.47  PLSzczebel Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 view
42 Krzysiek Ciach 32.60  PLSrebrna Góra Opoczka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
43 Zofia Radzicka 29.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE S view
44 Tomek Machałowski 29.43  PLKonopki Jeżewo-Wesel, Polska King S view
45 Michał Piotrowski 29.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
46 Michał Piotrowski 28.51  ITMonte Grappa Mussolente, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
47 Robert Wincencik
28.21  ITBassano Bigolino, Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
48 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 27.17  PLSrebrna Góra Bojanice, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
49 Henryk Zjawin 26.62  PLSrebrna Góra Broumov, Czechy Coden 25.5 view
50 Krzysztof Pedrycz 26.49  PLKrajno-Zagórze Pierzchnica, Polska Trango Xc M view
51 Jerzy Kuleszo 26.23  PLBorsk Męcikał, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
52 Szych Tomasz 25.05  NOØvre Eiker - Knivfjell Tyristrand, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 view
53 Jakub Socha 24.83  PLSrebrna Góra Broumov, Czechy Chili 2 M view
54 Piotr Wiśniewski 24.72  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view
55 Igor Popik 24.13  LTPanevėžio rajono savivaldybė Jurgėnai, Litwa Summit XC3 M view
56 Darecki-Starry 22.51  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
57 Marek Furman 22.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 2 M view
58 Ryszard Tajl 22.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy VOLT SM view
59 Tomasz Mariański 21.98  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Optic 26 view
60 Mikołaj Stańczak 21.41  PLKonopki Giżyn, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
61 Maciej Bąk 20.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tylewice, Polska Chili 3 S view
62 Mateusz Gawenda 20.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Konradowo, Polska Tequila 4 M view
63 Marcin Chorzępa 19.91  SIKobala Čiginj, Słowenia Sport 3 L view
64 Łukasz Czyżewski 19.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
65 Marek Miłowski 18.89  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
66 Mariusz Grzelak 18.85  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Zephyr S view
67 Jerzy Krajewski 18.75  PLSrebrna Góra Ścinawka Górna, Polska Chili 3 M view
68 Marcin Bortkiewicz
18.65  PLMichałków Biadki, Polska Mentor 3 L view
69 Marcin Białobłocki 18.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M view
70 Michal Glinski 18.37  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
71 Ryszard Ceglarek 18.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przyczyna Górna, Polska Tequila 4 M view
72 Zbyszek Deka 18.12  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
73 SKIBA 17.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kantega XC 2 M view
74 Jakub Zduńczyk 17.41  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
75 Paweł Biedka 17.26  LTPanevėžio rajono savivaldybė Anykščių rajono savivaldybė, Litwa Brak skrzydła view
76 Paweł Czepiel 17.24  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML view
77 Marcin Kawula 17.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
78 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 16.53  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
79 Marcin Duszyński 16.49  PLMichałków Janków Zaleśny, Polska Artik 3 25 view
80 Mirek Olkowicz 15.05  PLSrebrna Góra Bielawa, Polska Mentor 3 M view
81 Jan Struś 14.32  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 M view
82 Seba 13.85  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Edge Ml view
83 Damian suski 13.47  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M view
84 Witek Ladziński 13.14  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja Vega S view
85 Krzysiek Róg 12.77  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 view
86 Dariusz Żabczyński 12.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S view
87 Kuba Jasek 12.57  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Scorpion 4 27 view
88 Jerzy Kuleszo 12.48  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
89 Joanna Jasek 11.93  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Rush 3 S view
90 Marcin Białobłocki 11.75  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska Queen M view
91 Sebastian Kontowicz 11.66  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Queen M view
92 Piotr Bugaj 11.64  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
93 Jarosław Chmielewski 11.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS view
94 Krzysztof Drzycimski 11.10  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
95 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 11.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 3 M view
96 Tomek Kidawa 10.60  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Mistral 7 M view
97 Ryszard Zdęba 10.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mistral 7 L view
98 Mirek Olkowicz 10.20  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 M view
99 Konrad Kowalewski 10.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Hook 3 27 view
100 Michał Kocot 10.07  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Boomerang X M view
101 Grzegorz Pelikan 10.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega M view
102 Rafał Samsonowicz 10.01  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Mentor 4 S view
103 Zbyszek Deka 9.55  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML view
104 Rysiek Gomółka 9.46  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M view
105 Mariusz Karaban 9.06  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
106 ko-mar 58 9.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S view
107 Hubert Białas 9.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ellus 3 L view
108 Dominik Kapica
8.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
109 Radosław Budniak 8.78  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S view
110 Artur Szczerbiak 8.77  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Artik 4 29 view
111 Mietek Grochmal 8.53  SKŠarišské Čierne Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Mentor 2 L view
112 hydraulik 8.48  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Hook 3 23 view
113 GRZERO 8.23  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
114 Piotr Bugaj 8.13  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
115 Andrzej Koziej 8.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
116 Krzysztof Mazur 7.89  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
117 Joanna Kocot
7.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 view
118 dawid kopiczko 7.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
119 WojtasFX 7.54  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Muse 30 view
120 Adam Kubiczek 7.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 view
121 Jerzy Gajda 7.48  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja UP Trango XC 2 M view
122 Michal Glinski 7.48  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 2 42 view
123 Łukasz Janda 7.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L view
124 Marcin Kawula 7.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
125 Grzegorz Studziński 6.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 26 view
126 Darek Klimas 6.69  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Eden 5 26 view
127 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.47  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
128 Jacek Miłowski 6.34  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Omega 8 27 view
129 Andrzej Koziej 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
130 Pawel Wrobel 6.28  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pioneer M view
131 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.26  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Nevada 2012 28 view
132 Andrzej Chorab 6.11  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
133 Michał 6.06  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook L view
134 Jarosław Osmólski 5.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S view
135 Maciej Pigulski 5.79  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
136 Mirosław Łuczak 5.78  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Factor 23 view
137 dawid kopiczko 5.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
138 Mateusz Kuzło 5.64  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Brak skrzydła view
139 Efendi Zielonepłuco 5.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L view
140 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arial Xs view
141 Kuchta Jarosław 5.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Evolution X 25 view
142 Tomasz Mielniczyn 5.39  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
143 Tomasz Muszyński 5.38  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
144 Artur Fiedosiuk 5.22  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Chili 2 M view
145 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.19  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz Z L view
146 Łukasz Pazgan 5.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rush 3 Xl view
147 WłoOch 4.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
148 Maciej Bucho 4.73  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Mentor 3 M view
149 Adam Kubiczek 4.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 view
150 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
151 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.50  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
152 Sławek Sobolewski 4.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 S view
153 Daniel Cholewa 4.31  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto M view
154 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 4.27  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 XS view
155 Marek Furman 4.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 2 M view
156 Bogusław Gudaniec 4.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Passion L view
157 Łukasz Kulis 4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
158 Jakub Rybka 4.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Comet M view
159 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.11  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
160 An 4.05  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
161 Marek Rypiński 3.97  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Primax M view
162 Łukasz Kulis 3.96  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
163 Damian Szemainda 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bion 33 view
164 WłoOch 3.79  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
165 Adam Cholewski 3.57  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
166 Ryszard Froń 3.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
167 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 view
168 Adam Miszczak 3.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook S view
169 An 3.29  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
170 Ryszard Froń 3.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
171 Mateusz Gawenda 2.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
172 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.83  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 2 28 view
173 Kuchta Jarosław 2.81  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Evolution X 25 view
174 Grzegorz Studziński 2.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 26 view
175 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 view
176 Jacek Antecki 2.35  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 4 26 view
177 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.22  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
178 Ryszard Froń 2.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
179 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.12  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 2 28 view
180 Mirek Olkowicz 2.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 M view
181 Mariusz Kozłowski 2.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 S view
182 Darecki-Starry 2.09  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
183 Tomasz Trębiński
1.87  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Takoo 42 view
184 Dariusz Boszczyk 1.63  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Omega 8 29 view
185 Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 view
186 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 1.45  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S view
187 Zenon Karolewicz 1.38  DEBurladingen Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view
188 Zenon Karolewicz 1.20  DEBurladingen Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view
189 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 1.18  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S view
190 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 view
191 ZDZISŁAW 0.81  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M view