2017-05-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 158.69  PLCergowa Sidzina, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
2 Bogusław Zdrowak 118.56  PLSzczebel Zebrzydowice, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
3 Paweł Kumorek 115.14  PLSkrzętla Lipowa, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Marcin Bortlik 115.12  PLSkrzyczne Veselá, Czechy Alpina L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Kempny 111.03  PLSkrzyczne Veselá, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 kemoT 101.59  PLCergowa Haligovce, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Olejnik 99.84  CZCerna Hora Gryfów Śląski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Z 99.76  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
9 Dominik Urbaniak 96.53  CZCerna Hora Gryfów Śląski, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
10 Witek Ladziński 96.46  PLWapno Spišská Belá, Słowacja Vega 5 S przeglądaj
11 Henryk Zjawin 96.42  PLWolowa Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 GRZERO 93.74  PLSkrzętla Ślemień, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Józik 80.02  PLSzczebel Zwardoń, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
14 Marcin Gorayski 78.30  PLCzoło Antoniów, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
15 Maciej Januchta 78.19  PLSzczebel Cisiec, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Krupa
75.48  PLSkrzętla Zawoja, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
17 Bieri 75.28  PLSkrzętla Jabłonka, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
18 Górski Jacek 74.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Duszyński 73.60  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
20 Jan Rentowski
71.66  PLSzczebel Przyborów, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
21 Maciej Nawrot 64.20  PLSkrzętla Bystra, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
22 Mostek 63.96  PLSkrzętla Bystra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
23 Grześ Chicago 56.87  PLCzoło Ściegny, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
24 Gall Anonim
56.80  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
25 Paweł Szczepanek 55.63  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
26 Dariusz Chrobak 54.38  SKSkalnate Pleso Dzianisz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
27 Orłowski Adrian 54.18  PLSzukalowy Garb Odrzechowa, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
28 Jerzy Gajda 53.32  PLCergowa Izby, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
29 tomasz skrabek 52.85  PLCzoło Ściegny, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
30 Szymon Struś 52.21  PLSkrzętla Naprawa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
31 Agata Kowalska 51.54  PLSkrzętla Krzeczów, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
32 Krzysiek Róg 51.26  PLCergowa Izby, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
33 Michal Grabos 50.52  CHFanas-Hoernli-Eggli Davos, Szwajcaria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
34 Zbyszek Deka 49.91  PLCzoło Gryfów Śląski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Trebenda 46.49  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Czyżewski 46.46  PLSkrzyczne Klokočov, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
37 Janusz Pałka 44.70  PLSkrzętla małopolskie, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Kuzło 40.53  PLSzukalowy Garb leski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Orłowski 38.45  PLCzoło Mysłakowice, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
40 Kuba Sto 38.35  PLBarania Góra Żywiec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 Ireneusz Janik 38.02  PLDobrzeń Wielki Chróścice, Polska King M przeglądaj
42 Artur Szczerbiak 37.74  PLSkrzyczne Chotěbuz, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
43 Przemysław Czerwiński 36.36  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
44 Maciej Baran 36.28  PLSzukalowy Garb Poraż, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Maciej Krzesiński 34.91  PLDobrzeń Wielki Chróścice, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
46 Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak 34.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
47 Maciej Gonciarz 33.36  PLSkrzętla Wilczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Sprawka 33.12  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Mazur 31.85  PLSkrzętla Wilczyce, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Gaik
31.77  PLCzoło Wojanów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
51 Paweł Chrząszcz 30.74  FRPonnay Gilly-sur-Isère, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
52 Jeż Leszek 30.54  PLMichałków Piekarzew, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
53 Ryszard Jakiel 30.54  CZCerna Hora Błażkowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Witold Raś 30.50  PLCergowa Folusz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Białobłocki 30.25  CZCerna Hora Okrzeszyn, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.10  FRPonnay Gilly-sur-Isère, Francja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
57 Michał Kazala 29.93  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
58 Michał Kocot 29.41  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
59 Marek Iwko 29.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
60 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.27  PLSkrzętla Szczawa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Piwowar 28.64  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Jan Struś 27.91  PLSkrzętla Jurków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Schiffner 25.78  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
64 Marek Bader 25.55  DEGörlitz Königshain, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
65 Bartek Stuchlik 25.05  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Studziński 24.71  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
67 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 24.21  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
68 Kuba Jasek 24.20  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
69 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 23.70  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Schmidt 23.24  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Fuławka 23.02  PLgłubczycki Jindřichov, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
72 Gutek 22.75  PLSzukalowy Garb Zwierzyń, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.35  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
74 Bronisław Korzec 22.18  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Brach 18.72  PLCergowa Polany, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
76 Waldemar Laskowski 17.37  PLCergowa Myscowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
77 Kuba Miękuszewski 16.55  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Brach 15.57  PLCergowa Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
79 WojtasFX 15.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
80 Jakub Rożek 15.15  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
81 Krzysztof Wróblewski 13.33  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Warzecha 13.23  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
83 Jacek Streich 12.85  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
84 Mariusz Szczygieł 12.05  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
85 Stanisław Sagan 10.40  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
86 Jan Rentowski
10.30  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska U 2 42 przeglądaj
87 Michał Cieślik 9.75  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
88 Tomasz Perczak 9.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
89 Zbyszek Deka 9.25  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
90 Marek Furman 8.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
91 eltomek 8.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
92 Wojciech Galica 8.45  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
93 Bartosz Pawlak 8.32  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
94 Michał Cieślik 7.39  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
95 Daro 7.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
96 Tomek Zmarzły 6.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
97 Andrzej Koziej 6.66  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
98 Krzysztof Ziętara 6.36  BRRio Rio De Janeiro, Brazylia Lhotse 26 przeglądaj
99 WojtasFX 6.33  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
100 Bartosz Pawlak 6.21  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
101 Zbigniew Tomala 5.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
102 Mariusz Cybiak 5.82  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
103 Krzysztof Pirowski 5.71  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
104 Jacek Streich 5.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
105 Artur Fiedosiuk 5.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
106 Tomasz Muszyński 5.34  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
107 GrzegoSz 5.24  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
108 Dariusz Culak 4.97  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
109 Arkadiusz Sabat 4.88  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
110 Jacek Streich 4.30  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Soboń 4.25  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
112 Daro 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
113 Darecki-Starry 4.15  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
114 Wojciech Głowacki 3.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
115 JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC 3.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Garuda L przeglądaj
116 Michał 3.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
117 Łukasz Soboń 3.41  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
118 Jacek Tatar 3.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
119 Artur Fiedosiuk 2.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
120 Dariusz Culak 2.28  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
121 Jakub Mendys 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
122 Jakub Mendys 2.15  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
123 Jan Struś 2.00  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
124 Jakub Mendys 1.90  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
125 Jakub Mendys 1.89  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
126 Jakub Mendys 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
127 Krzysztof Syrek 1.79  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
128 Jakub Mendys 1.66  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
129 Dariusz Culak 1.56  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
130 Krzysztof Syrek 1.24  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
131 Jakub Mendys 0.06  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj