2017-06-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Jamróz 161.08  PLCiecień Danišovce, Słowacja Enzo S przeglądaj
2 Dominik Urbaniak 57.35  PLMała Kopa Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Stanisławski 53.32  PLŻar Skawa, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Piasecki 51.93  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja ZENO MS przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 51.43  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Gorayski 49.74  CZBílý Potok Chuchelna, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Duszyński 48.55  PLŻar Toporzysko, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
8 Zbyszek Deka 39.62  PLMała Kopa Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 38.94  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Chrząszcz 31.86  ITMongnod Valtournenche, Włochy Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
11 Ewelina Zabiegała 29.69  PLMała Kopa Lipienica, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Warzecha 28.89  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Seba 28.30  CZJavorovy Bukovec, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Martyna 25.82  PLMała Kopa Wojanów, Polska King M przeglądaj
15 Jan Rentowski
24.78  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
16 Witek Ladziński 21.98  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
17 Jan Struś 19.38  PLCiecień Tymbark, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
18 Rafal Cypcar
17.85  ROClopotiva Comuna Sălașu de Sus, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 17.41  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
20 Wojtek Majewski 17.40  PLMała Kopa Jarkowice, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Koziej 16.18  CZJavorovy Raškovice, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.94  SILijak Bate, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Orłowski 14.68  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Orłowski 14.68  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Brzozowski 14.42  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 14.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Magdalena Pawlak 13.06  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.75  PLcieszyński cieszyński, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
29 Marek Dmochowski 12.37  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Fortuna 11.40  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
31 Joanna Reinert 11.03  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
32 Bartek Stuchlik 10.94  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
34 Dariusz Mordarski 10.20  CZBílý Potok Hejnice, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
35 Mirek Olkowicz 10.07  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
36 Jacek Ryłko 9.95  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Kacper Dąbrowski 9.02  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
38 WojtasFX 8.98  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
39 Piotr Jóźwiak 8.67  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Nevada 28 przeglądaj
40 Janusz Koźbiał 8.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Święcicki 8.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Oryniak 7.95  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Warzecha 7.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
44 Dariusz Żabczyński 7.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
45 piotr rychlicki 7.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Sławomir Ratka 7.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight M przeglądaj
47 Maciej Januchta 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
48 Waldemar Laskowski 6.50  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
49 Jacek Streich 6.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
50 Mirosław Łuczak 6.27  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Janda 6.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
52 Łukasz Janda 6.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
54 Maciej Ząbczyk 5.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
55 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kawula 5.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
57 Joanna Jasek 5.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
58 Artur Śliwa 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
59 Mietek Grochmal 5.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
60 Baśka 5.15  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
61 Jakub Socha 5.15  CZBílý Potok Bílý Potok, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Kalamat
5.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
63 Krzysiek Róg 5.03  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
64 Jakub Bączkowski 4.52  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Głowacki 4.50  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
66 Szymon Struś 4.26  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
67 Michał Skalniak 4.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
68 Michał Mildner 3.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Halka 3.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
70 Witold Kawa 3.51  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
71 Janusz Koźbiał 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
72 Piotr Świderski 3.43  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
73 Kuba Jasek 3.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
74 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Trębiński
3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Otręba 3.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
77 Darecki-Starry 2.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
78 Wojciech Biliński 2.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
79 Janusz Koźbiał 2.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
80 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
81 Krzysiek Święcicki 2.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
82 Michal Glinski 2.40  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
83 Igor Popik 2.36  PLbielski bielski, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
84 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Otręba 2.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
86 Tomasz Trębiński
2.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
87 Michal Glinski 1.73  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
88 Michal Glinski 1.71  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
89 Darecki-Starry 1.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
90 Jacek Zakrzewski 0.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj