2017-07-22

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24  SIKobala Zali Log, Słowenia Cure M view
2 Mariusz Kozlowski 107.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia ZENO ML view
3 Łukasz Brach 105.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 view
4 Walter Wojciechowski 104.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M view
5 Arkadiusz Marucha 101.10  SIStol Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 XS view
6 Krzycha
101.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL view
7 Tomasz Czaplicki 99.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 25 view
8 kszyh 71.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L view
9 Piotr Cielecki 70.85  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Astral 7 28 view
10 Witold 59.21  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
11 Igor Popik 59.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
12 marcin minkiewicz 57.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 view
13 Tomek Mysliwiec 56.38  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
14 Tomasz Mariański 51.20  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Optic 26 view
15 Dominik Kapica
49.47  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML view
16 Marek Borkowski 46.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
17 Maciej Perz 37.22  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
18 Jerzy Adamczyk 35.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 L view
19 Anna Bysiecka 34.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S view
20 Waldemar Janiszewski 32.82  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Sławno, Polska Cure L view
21 Małgorzata Błędowska 30.63  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 4 21 view
22 Joanna Kocot
29.70  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 22 view
23 Kamil Stępień 28.04  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M view
24 Grzegorz Kopyto 25.19  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mystic 3 M view
25 Maciek Zalewski 24.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S view
26 karol 24.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L view
27 Szczepan Pawluszek 22.10  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
28 Marek Dmochowski 21.55  PLFajsławice Chorupnik, Polska Hook 3 23 view
29 Daro 21.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.54  PLSzczebel Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
31 Mariusz Kozłowski 19.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
32 Seba 19.08  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Mentor 2 M view
33 Jabi 18.67  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 view
34 Andrzej Chorab 18.60  PLGdynia - Orłowo Sopot, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
35 Piotr Goliasz 18.18  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 L view
36 Piotr Waśkiel 17.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 view
37 Wojciech Kocot
16.73  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Optic 26 view
38 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.58  PLMechelniki Gdynia, Polska Vox 27 view
39 Sebastian Kontowicz 16.26  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Queen M view
40 Przemysław Potocki
15.82  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Queen L view
41 Grzegorz Otręba 15.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M view
42 Robert Kluczyński 15.06  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Dudek Universal 28 view
43 Marcin Kawula 12.51  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska BGD BASE ML view
44 Anna Bysiecka 11.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S view
45 Daro 11.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
46 Łukasz Soboń 11.00  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Golden 3 26 view
47 Łukasz Kulis 10.93  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
48 Arkadiusz Sabat 10.90  PLLesko leski, Polska Poison 3 M view
49 Wojciech Wojciechowski 10.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L view
50 Jacek Streich 10.20  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L view
51 Piotr Waśkiel 10.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 view
52 Tomasz Perczak 10.19  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
53 Marcin Duszyński 10.19  PLBabia Góra Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Artik 3 25 view
54 Tomek Miś 10.15  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Peak 3 25 view
55 Michał Szyc 9.92  PLłukowski Gręzówka, Polska Hook 2 25 view
56 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.68  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Rook 2 ML view
57 Grzegorz Skalski 9.03  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S view
58 Tomasz Halka 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
59 ZDZISŁAW 8.96  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M view
60 Jabi 8.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 view
61 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M view
62 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Cure M view
63 Piotr Oryniak 7.56  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
64 Kasia Wołek 7.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S view
65 Łukasz Soboń 7.20  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 view
66 Marek Cichoń 7.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L view
67 Witold Kawa 6.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
68 Bogusław Gudaniec 6.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Passion L view
69 Kuba Miękuszewski 6.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 view
70 Łukasz Zakrzewski 5.96  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 view
71 Bartłomiej Galanty 5.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 M view
72 Łukasz Janda 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L view
73 Ryszard Froń 5.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
74 Ryszard Froń 4.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
75 Rafał Świętochowski 4.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 view
76 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.70  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
77 Ryszard Froń 4.64  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
78 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
79 Darecki-Starry 4.12  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M view
80 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.00  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
81 Igor Popik 3.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
82 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
83 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
84 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
85 Michal Radzicki 3.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cure ML view
86 Mateusz Petrów 3.59  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 27 view
87 Ireneusz Mitko 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Effect 2 Xl view
88 Marek Cichoń 3.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L view
89 Piotr Oryniak 3.32  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
90 Damian suski 2.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
91 Łukasz Janda 2.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L view
92 Tomasz Perczak 2.58  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
93 Ryszard Froń 2.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
94 Piotr Jasinski 1.93  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega 2 L view
95 Wojciech Galica 1.87  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L view
96 Ireneusz Mitko 0.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Effect 2 Xl view
97 Jacek Rojkowski 0.90  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S view