2017-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24  SIKobala Zali Log, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Kozlowski 107.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Brach 105.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
4 Walter Wojciechowski 104.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Marucha 101.10  SIStol Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
6 Krzycha
101.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Czaplicki 99.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
8 kszyh 71.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
9 Piotr Cielecki 70.85  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Witold 59.21  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Igor Popik 59.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
12 marcin minkiewicz 57.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
13 Tomek Mysliwiec 56.38  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Mariański 51.20  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Dominik Kapica
49.47  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Marek Borkowski 46.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Jerzy Adamczyk 35.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 L przeglądaj
18 Anna Bysiecka 34.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
19 Waldemar Janiszewski 32.82  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Sławno, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
20 Małgorzata Błędowska 30.63  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
29.70  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
22 Kamil Stępień 28.04  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Kopyto 25.19  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
24 Maciek Zalewski 24.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
25 karol 24.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
26 Szczepan Pawluszek 22.10  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Marek Dmochowski 21.55  PLFajsławice Chorupnik, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
28 Dariusz Kłosek 21.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.54  PLSzczebel Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Kozłowski 19.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
31 Seba 19.08  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Jabi 18.67  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Chorab 18.60  PLGdynia - Orłowo Sopot, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
34 Piotr Goliasz 18.18  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Waśkiel 17.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kocot
16.73  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.58  PLMechelniki Gdynia, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
38 Sebastian Kontowicz 16.26  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
39 Przemysław Potocki
15.82  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Otręba 15.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
41 Robert Kluczyński 15.06  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Kawula 12.51  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
43 Anna Bysiecka 11.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
44 Dariusz Kłosek 11.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Soboń 11.00  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Kulis 10.93  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Sabat 10.90  PLLesko leski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
48 Wojciech Wojciechowski 10.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
49 Jacek Streich 10.20  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Perczak 10.19  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
51 Piotr Waśkiel 10.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
52 Marcin Duszyński 10.19  PLBabia Góra Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Tomek Miś 10.15  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
54 Michał Szyc 9.92  PLłukowski Gręzówka, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
55 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.68  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Skalski 9.03  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Halka 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
58 Zdzisek 8.96  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Jabi 8.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
60 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
61 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
62 Piotr Oryniak 7.56  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Kasia Wołek 7.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Soboń 7.20  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
65 Marek Cichoń 7.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
66 Witold Kawa 6.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
67 Bogusław Gudaniec 6.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Passion L przeglądaj
68 Kuba Miękuszewski 6.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
69 Łukasz Zakrzewski 5.96  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
70 Bartłomiej Galanty 5.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Janda 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
72 Ryszard Froń 5.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
73 Ryszard Froń 4.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
74 Rafał Świętochowski 4.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
75 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.70  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
76 Ryszard Froń 4.64  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
77 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
78 Darecki-Starry 4.12  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
79 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.00  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
80 Igor Popik 3.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
84 Michal Radzicki 3.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
85 Mateusz Petrów 3.59  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
86 Ireneusz Mitko 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
87 Marek Cichoń 3.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
88 Piotr Oryniak 3.32  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
89 Damian suski 2.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Janda 2.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Perczak 2.58  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
92 Ryszard Froń 2.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
93 Piotr Jasiński 1.93  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
94 Wojciech Galica 1.87  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
95 Ireneusz Mitko 0.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
96 Jacek Rojkowski 0.90  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj