2017-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Chorab 18.60  PLGdynia - Orłowo Sopot, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
2 Anna Bysiecka 11.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
3 Anna Bysiecka 34.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 101.10  SIStol Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Sabat 10.90  PLLesko leski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24  SIKobala Zali Log, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
8 Bartłomiej Galanty 5.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
9 Bogusław Gudaniec 6.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Passion L przeglądaj
10 Damian suski 2.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
11 Darecki-Starry 4.12  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
12 Daro 21.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
13 Daro 11.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
14 Dominik Kapica
49.47  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Kopyto 25.19  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
16 Krzycha
101.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Otręba 15.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Skalski 9.03  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.54  PLSzczebel Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
20 Igor Popik 59.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
21 Igor Popik 3.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
22 Ireneusz Mitko 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
23 Ireneusz Mitko 0.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
24 Jabi 18.67  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
25 Jabi 8.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
26 Jacek Rojkowski 0.90  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
27 Jacek Streich 10.20  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
28 Jerzy Adamczyk 35.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 L przeglądaj
29 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.00  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
31 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.70  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Joanna Kocot
29.70  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
33 Kamil Stępień 28.04  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 karol 24.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
35 Kasia Wołek 7.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
36 kszyh 71.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
37 Kuba Miękuszewski 6.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
38 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
39 Maciej Perz 37.22  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
40 Maciek Zalewski 24.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
41 Marcin Duszyński 10.19  PLBabia Góra Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Kawula 12.51  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
43 marcin minkiewicz 57.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
44 Marek Borkowski 46.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
45 Marek Cichoń 3.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
46 Marek Cichoń 7.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
47 Marek Dmochowski 21.55  PLFajsławice Chorupnik, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.58  PLMechelniki Gdynia, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Kozlowski 107.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Kozłowski 19.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Petrów 3.59  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
52 Małgorzata Błędowska 30.63  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
53 Michal Radzicki 3.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
54 Michał Szyc 9.92  PLłukowski Gręzówka, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
55 Piotr Cielecki 70.85  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
56 Piotr Goliasz 18.18  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
57 Piotr Jasinski 1.93  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
58 Piotr Oryniak 7.56  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
59 Piotr Oryniak 3.32  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
60 Piotr Waśkiel 10.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Waśkiel 17.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
62 Przemysław Potocki
15.82  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
63 Rafał Świętochowski 4.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
64 Robert Kluczyński 15.06  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
65 Ryszard Froń 5.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Froń 4.64  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
67 Ryszard Froń 4.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
68 Ryszard Froń 2.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
69 Sebastian Kontowicz 16.26  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
70 Seba 19.08  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
71 Szczepan Pawluszek 22.10  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Czaplicki 99.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Halka 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
74 Tomasz Mariański 51.20  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Perczak 10.19  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Perczak 2.58  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
77 Tomek Miś 10.15  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
78 Tomek Mysliwiec 56.38  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
79 Waldemar Janiszewski 32.82  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Sławno, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
80 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.68  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
81 Walter Wojciechowski 104.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
82 Witold 59.21  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
83 Witold Kawa 6.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
84 Wojciech Galica 1.87  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
85 Wojciech Kocot
16.73  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
86 Wojciech Wojciechowski 10.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
87 ZDZISŁAW 8.96  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
88 Łukasz Brach 105.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Janda 2.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Janda 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
93 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
94 Łukasz Kulis 10.93  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
95 Łukasz Soboń 11.00  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
96 Łukasz Soboń 7.20  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
97 Łukasz Zakrzewski 5.96  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj