2017-07-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 194.33  PLKonopki łosicki, Polska Rook 2 ML view
2 Tomek Machałowski 186.32  PLKonopki Nowe Litewniki, Polska King S view
3 Janusz Fuzowski 183.71  PLKonopki Zalesie, Polska King S view
4 Maciej Perz 128.59  PLCiecień Duplín, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS view
5 Marek Miłowski 128.25  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
6 Marcin Białobłocki 125.08  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
7 Maciej Gonciarz 116.18  PLCiecień Nižný Orlík, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
8 Andrzej Piwowar 115.96  PLCiecień Nižný Orlík, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
9 Michał Janowski 107.57  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
10 Łukasz Piasecki 97.97  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) ZENO MS view
11 Marcin Wrona 91.18  PLŻar tatrzański, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 88.32  PLMichałków Łubianka, Polska Carrera M view
13 Mateusz Siatka 85.27  PLCiecień Brunary, Polska Delta 2 ML view
14 Grzegorz Nowak
81.79  SILajnar Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 80.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 view
16 Dominika Kasieczko 79.78  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS view
17 Dawid Król 79.35  PLCzermna Jaszów, Polska King M view
18 Jacek Krzyżanowski 78.04  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 26 view
19 Maciej Pigulski 77.19  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
20 kemoT 75.82  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS view
21 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 71.89  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS view
22 Wojciech Galica 70.49  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Tequila 4 L view
23 Ralf 68.58  SILajnar Pradielis, Włochy Cure L view
24 Leszek Ignaszak 67.98  SILajnar Debellis, Włochy Summit XC3 M view
25 Arkadiusz Marucha 66.35  ITMt Avena Tambre, Włochy Chili 3 XS view
26 Grzegorz Fiema 65.07  PLŻar Tenczyn, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
27 Maciej Nawrot 63.29  PLCiecień Kamionka Wielka, Polska Iota 28 view
28 Krzysztof Mazur 61.14  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
29 Jeż Leszek 59.94  PLMichałków Miłkowice, Polska Optic 26 view
30 Tomasz Janikowski 58.69  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia ZENO ML view
31 Igor Popik 57.34  PLbielski Czeremcha, Polska Summit XC4 L view
32 Jarosław Janus 55.07  CZPrasiva Bielsko-Biała, Polska Boomerang 8 M view
33 Paweł Czepiel 54.15  PLCiecień Chełmiec, Polska Delta 2 ML view
34 Bogusław Zdrowak 51.83  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 view
35 Szczepan Pawluszek 47.70  PLCiecień Gródek nad Dunajcem, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
36 Mariusz Kozlowski 46.89  SIKrvavec Trstenik, Słowenia ZENO ML view
37 Marcin Gorayski 41.62  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Venus M view
38 Krzysztof Orłowski 41.12  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Cure L view
39 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 40.03  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
40 Jakub Zduńczyk 39.17  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M view
41 Anna Anka 38.88  MKKrushevo Malo Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
42 Radek Brzózka 36.29  ITRevine Lago Miane, Włochy Elan 26 view
43 Marek Furman 35.93  SILajnar Ladra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
44 Wacław Warda 35.74  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
45 Tomasz Trębiński
35.29  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
46 Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53  MKKrushevo Lazhani, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 26 view
47 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.17  SIKrvavec Bašelj, Słowenia Cure M view
48 Marcin Duszyński 33.84  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Artik 3 25 view
49 Marek Kwasecki 29.68  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 view
50 Marcin Chorzępa 29.43  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
51 Marcin Szczęsny 28.84  PLStarogród Józefkowo, Polska Buzz z4 L view
52 Wojtek Majewski 28.83  CZKozakov Lánov, Czechy Atlas M view
53 Grzegorz Piechuła 28.25  SILajnar Čadrg, Słowenia Iota 30 view
54 piotr rychlicki 27.71  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Rook 2 ML view
55 Ryszard Jakiel 25.20  PLŻar Gorzeń Górny, Polska Delta 2 ML view
56 Dariusz Mordarski 23.98  SILajnar Zadlaz-Žabče, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
57 GRZERO 23.51  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
58 Jan Struś 22.62  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mentor 3 M view
59 Jarosław Hadaczek 22.35  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
60 Grzegorz Skalski 21.29  PLCiecień Lipowe, Polska Carrera S view
61 Piotr Mazurek 20.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
62 Piotr Mazurek 20.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
63 piotr rychlicki 20.70  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Rook 2 ML view
64 Dariusz Żabczyński 20.62  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S view
65 Dariusz Mordarski 19.63  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
66 Marek Bader 18.93  CZKozakov Víchová nad Jizerou, Czechy Rush 4 L view
67 Łukasz Janda 18.05  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Geronimo L view
68 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.77  PLCzermna Dolina, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
69 Adam Cholewski 17.60  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
70 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 16.93  PLCiecień Chyszówki, Polska Ellus 5 XL view
71 Adam Cee 16.61  PL Komprachcice Opole, Polska Queen M view
72 Marcin Szczęsny 15.70  PLStarogród Cepno, Polska Buzz z4 L view
73 SKIBA 15.30  PLŻar Sułkowice, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
74 Rafał Samsonowicz 15.28  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 S view
75 Bartłomiej Galanty 15.28  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 3 M view
76 Wojciech Chmiel 13.94  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Vega M view
77 Krzysztof Martyna 12.67  CZKozakov Košťálov, Czechy King M view
78 Igor Popik 12.65  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 view
79 Piotr Świderski 12.44  SKSłubica Široké, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
80 Rysiek Gomółka 12.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M view
81 Marek Miłowski 12.00  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
82 Maciej Kożuch 11.71  HRMakarska Makarska, Chorwacja Ellus 3 L view
83 Krzysztof Schmidt 11.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 6 L view
84 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
85 Kasia Wołek 10.53  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S view
86 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
87 Jakub Mendys 10.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Optic 26 view
88 Marek Cichoń 10.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L view
89 Tadeusz Mistarz 9.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 6 26 view
90 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
91 Konrad Stefański 8.83  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
92 Kamil Stępień 8.38  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M view
93 Jakub Rybka 8.25  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
94 Jakub Rybka 8.18  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
95 Artur Śliwa 7.40  SILajnar Bača pri Podbrdu, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
96 Janusz Milej 7.23  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mustang 2 M view
97 Zbyszek Jagodziński 7.11  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
98 Łukasz Pazgan 7.07  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Queen L view
99 Mateusz Petrów 6.81  PLCzermna Žďárky, Czechy Hook 3 27 view
100 Jakub Mendys 6.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Optic 26 view
101 Kasia Wołek 6.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kantega XC 2 S view
102 Monika Dudkiewicz 6.39  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
103 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
104 Łukasz Janda 6.09  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Geronimo L view
105 Dariusz Pałgan 5.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Garuda Xl view
106 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 5.67  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
107 Maciej Witaliński 5.57  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icaro Wildcat L view
108 Damian suski 5.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
109 Grzegorz Hali 5.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M view
110 Jakub Rybka 5.14  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
111 Bogusław Gudaniec 5.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Passion L view
112 Jarosław Pawelczuk 4.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S view
113 Wojciech Chomicz 4.34  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
114 Marcinos 4.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sport 2 M view
115 Mikołaj Paszkowski 4.26  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 view
116 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 6 26 view
117 Mietek Grochmal 4.11  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska TRITON 2 L view
118 Zbyszek Jagodziński 4.11  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
119 Łukasz Janda 4.10  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Geronimo L view
120 Michał Mildner 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S view
121 Darecki-Starry 3.54  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Queen M view
122 Seba 3.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
123 Michał Mildner 3.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S view
124 Bartłomiej Nogieć 3.50  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 view
125 Krzysztof Kajda 3.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
126 Mariusz Karaban 3.29  HUEged Eger, Węgry Kantega 2 M view
127 Seba 3.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
128 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Buzz z4 S view
129 Piotr Jasinski 3.07  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Vega 2 L view
130 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 3.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
131 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
132 Darek Cz. 2.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 24 view
133 Dominik Kapica
2.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
134 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.67  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
135 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.61  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L view
136 Seba 2.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
137 Jacek Streich 2.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L view
138 Jeż Leszek 2.44  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Optic 26 view
139 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.16  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L view
140 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska BGD BASE ML view
141 Adam Miszczak 2.04  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
142 Adam Cholewski 2.02  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
143 Bogusław Gudaniec 0.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Passion L view