2017-07-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Sprawka 101.39  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Artik 3 27 view
2 Marcin Wilczak 93.77  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
3 Marek Kwasecki 80.33  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 view
4 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 66.22  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 view
5 Maciej Pigulski 65.86  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
6 Leszek Ziolkowski 62.94  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 L view
7 Karol Prokorym 61.37  PLPiła Czarne, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
8 Dominika Kasieczko 61.34  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS view
9 Grzegorz Nowak
61.33  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M view
10 Andrzej Trebenda 60.39  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia TRITON 2 S view
11 Michał Janowski 60.24  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
12 Michał Zawadzki 59.10  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 58.80  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS view
14 Krzysztof Caputa 57.28  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
15 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.26  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
16 Tomasz Trębiński
57.06  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
17 Ilona Knapik 56.04  PLKonopki Surowe, Polska Hook 4 23 view
18 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 53.31  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS view
19 Jarosław Hadaczek 51.93  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
20 Andrzej Skwarczyński 51.37  PLKonopki przasnyski, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
21 Maciej Perz 48.39  SKLendak Zabrzeż, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
22 Łukasz Stolarski 47.21  MKKrushevo Belo Pole, Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S view
23 Krzysztof Krężel 46.75  PLKonopki Olszewka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
24 Bartek Stuchlik 43.49  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Delta M view
25 Wacław Warda 42.53  MKKrushevo Novoselani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
26 Piotr Starczowski 42.41  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M view
27 Marcin Wrona 41.14  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML view
28 Andrzej Koziej 38.30  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 view
29 Rafał Samsonowicz 36.82  PLbiałostocki sokólski, Polska Mentor 4 S view
30 Piotr Świderski 32.37  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
31 Leszek Ignaszak 32.00  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
32 Anna Anka 29.65  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
33 Piotr Waśkiel 27.89  PLbiałostocki Studzianki, Polska Optic 28 view
34 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.99  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
35 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 24.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
36 Paweł Myszak 24.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
37 Marcin Białobłocki 21.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
38 Piotr Assmann 20.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
39 Dariusz Mordarski 18.58  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
40 Rafał Brzeziński 17.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 4 L view
41 Piotr Mazurek 16.53  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
42 Leszek Sułek 16.15  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 XL view
43 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
44 Monika Dudkiewicz 15.65  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
45 Łukasz Zakrzewski 15.40  PLbiałostocki Jurowce, Polska Optic 26 view
46 Marcin Chorzępa 15.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
47 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 15.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
48 Maciej Bąk 14.87  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S view
49 Ralf 14.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure L view
50 Andrzej Binkowski 14.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
51 Piotr Malaca 14.10  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
52 Adam Miszczak 12.95  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
53 Michał Częścik 11.82  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
54 Konrad Stefański 11.40  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
55 Damian suski 11.02  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
56 Gonzo 10.70  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
57 Marcin Białobłocki 10.67  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
58 Kaśka G. 10.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epic S view
59 Wojciech Chomicz 10.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
60 Darek Miękuszewski 10.28  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML view
61 Witold Kawa 10.17  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Discovery 5 M view
62 Witek Ladziński 10.06  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Vega S view
63 Mateusz Z 9.48  CHSchwyz Rickenbach bei Schwyz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
64 Krzysztof Pedrycz 9.44  PLKlonówka Bęczków, Polska Trango Xc M view
65 Adrian Pedrycz 9.32  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
66 Grzegorz Mitko 9.28  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Trango Xc Sm view
67 Andrzej Galica 9.17  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
68 Ireneusz Mitko 8.93  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl view
69 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 8.88  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mystic 3 M view
70 Adam Tarnowski 8.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
71 Artur Szczerbiak 8.75  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Artik 4 29 view
72 Marcin Siekierski 7.62  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 28 view
73 Paweł Maczel 7.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
74 Witold 7.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
75 Jacek Streich 7.17  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
76 Piotr Bramberger 6.97  HUTokaj Rakamaz, Węgry VOLT M view
77 Darecki-Starry 6.82  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Queen M view
78 Wojciech Galica 6.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L view
79 Andrzej Januchta 6.61  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
80 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.58  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
81 Łukasz Serafin
6.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
82 Paweł Myszak 6.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
83 Krzysztof Pedrycz 6.06  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M view
84 Piotr Garbarz 6.04  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
85 Dariusz Mordarski 5.90  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
86 Paweł Bielański 5.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
87 AdamRook2 5.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
88 Piotr Mazurek 5.57  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
89 Łukasz Stolarski 5.49  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S view
90 Krzysztof Mazur 5.42  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S view
91 Michał Częścik 5.41  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
92 HURAK 5.29  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
93 Dariusz Culak 5.23  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M view
94 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 view
95 Marcin Kawula 5.17  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
96 Baśka 5.03  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nevada 22 view
97 Jacek Streich 5.02  SKLendak Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
98 Adrian Pedrycz 5.01  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
99 Krzysiek Święcicki 4.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
100 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 4.84  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Emotion S view
101 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
102 Adrian Pedrycz 4.60  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
103 Marcinos 4.58  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sport 2 M view
104 Marek Cichoń 4.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L view
105 Andrzej Galica 4.46  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
106 Orłowski Adrian 4.45  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
107 Artur Śliwa 4.26  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
108 Paweł Ziółkowski 4.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L view
109 Piotr Assmann 4.21  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
110 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
111 Krzysztof Kajda 4.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
112 Marcin Chorzępa 3.98  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
113 Monika Dudkiewicz 3.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
114 Wojciech Galica 3.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L view
115 Stanisław Sokołowski 3.83  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 28 view
116 Michal Radzicki 3.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
117 Marek Furman 3.64  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
118 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.55  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Iota 30 view
119 Seba 3.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
120 An 3.42  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
121 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
122 An 3.21  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
123 Piotr Bramberger 3.16  HUTokaj Tarcal, Węgry VOLT M view
124 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 3.10  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska VOLT SM view
125 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.07  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M view
126 zbrozlo 2.99  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Vita 2 L view
127 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
128 Szymon Kuhnert 2.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 S view
129 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
130 Adam Miszczak 2.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
131 Tomasz Halka 2.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
132 Piotr Czopor 2.36  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Chili 3 XS view
133 Krzysztof Kajda 2.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
134 Rafał Reinert
2.21  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Sigma 10 27 view
135 SKIBA 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
136 Maciej Banasik 2.07  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
137 Orłowski Adrian 1.93  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
138 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.69  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
139 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
140 Orłowski Adrian 1.60  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
141 Krzysztof Schmidt 1.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kangaroo 3 - view
142 Krzysztof Schmidt 1.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kangaroo 3 - view
143 Maciej Banasik 1.30  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
144 Maciej Banasik 1.16  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
145 Dariusz Pałgan 1.15  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Garuda Xl view
146 Maciej Banasik 1.05  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
147 Jacek Rojkowski 0.98  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Blacklight S view
148 Leszek Szymański 0.90  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
149 Leszek Szymański 0.89  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
150 Robert Wincencik
0.88  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
151 Maciej Banasik 0.78  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
152 Leszek Szymański 0.76  Mentor 2 Xs view
153 Mariusz Bartyzel 0.00  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view