2017-07-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Sprawka 101.39  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Artik 3 27 view
2 Marcin Wilczak 93.77  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
3 Marek Kwasecki 80.33  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 view
4 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 66.22  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 view
5 Maciej Pigulski 65.86  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
6 Leszek Ziolkowski 62.94  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 L view
7 Karol Prokorym 61.37  PLPiła Czarne, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
8 Dominika Kasieczko 61.34  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS view
9 Grzegorz Nowak
61.33  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M view
10 Andrzej Trebenda 60.39  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia TRITON 2 S view
11 Michał Janowski 60.24  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
12 Michał Zawadzki 59.10  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 58.80  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS view
14 Krzysztof Caputa 57.28  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
15 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.26  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
16 Tomasz Trębiński
57.06  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
17 Ilona Knapik 56.04  PLKonopki Surowe, Polska Hook 4 23 view
18 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 53.31  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS view
19 Jarosław Hadaczek 51.93  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
20 Andrzej Skwarczyński 51.37  PLKonopki przasnyski, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
21 Łukasz Stolarski 47.21  MKKrushevo Belo Pole, Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S view
22 Krzysztof Krężel 46.75  PLKonopki Olszewka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
23 Bartek Stuchlik 43.49  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Delta M view
24 Wacław Warda 42.53  MKKrushevo Novoselani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
25 Piotr Starczowski 42.41  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M view
26 Marcin Wrona 41.14  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML view
27 Andrzej Koziej 38.30  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 view
28 Rafał Samsonowicz 36.82  PLbiałostocki sokólski, Polska Mentor 4 S view
29 Piotr Świderski 32.37  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
30 Leszek Ignaszak 32.00  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
31 Anna Anka 29.65  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
32 Piotr Waśkiel 27.89  PLbiałostocki Studzianki, Polska Optic 28 view
33 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.99  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
34 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 24.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
35 Paweł Myszak 24.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
36 Marcin Białobłocki 21.32  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
37 Piotrek 20.50  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
38 Dariusz Mordarski 18.58  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
39 Rafał Brzeziński 17.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 4 L view
40 Piotr Mazurek 16.53  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
41 Leszek Sułek 16.15  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 XL view
42 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
43 Monika Dudkiewicz 15.65  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
44 Łukasz Zakrzewski 15.40  PLbiałostocki Jurowce, Polska Optic 26 view
45 Marcin Chorzępa 15.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
46 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 15.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
47 Maciej Bąk 14.87  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S view
48 Ralf 14.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure L view
49 Andrzej 14.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
50 Piotr Malaca 14.10  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
51 Adam Miszczak 12.95  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
52 Michał Częścik 11.82  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
53 Konrad Stefański 11.40  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
54 Damian suski 11.02  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
55 Gonzo 10.70  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
56 Marcin Białobłocki 10.67  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
57 Kaśka G. 10.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epic S view
58 Wojciech Chomicz 10.37  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
59 Darek Miękuszewski 10.28  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML view
60 Witold Kawa 10.17  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Discovery 5 M view
61 Witek Ladziński 10.06  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Vega S view
62 Mateusz Z 9.48  CHSchwyz Rickenbach bei Schwyz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
63 Krzysztof Pedrycz 9.44  PLKlonówka Bęczków, Polska Trango Xc M view
64 Adrian Pedrycz 9.32  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
65 Grzegorz Mitko 9.28  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Trango Xc Sm view
66 Andrzej Galica 9.17  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
67 Ireneusz Mitko 8.93  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl view
68 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 8.88  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mystic 3 M view
69 Adam Tarnowski 8.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
70 Artur Szczerbiak 8.75  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Artik 4 29 view
71 Marcin Siekierski 7.62  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 28 view
72 Paweł Maczel 7.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
73 Witold 7.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
74 Jacek Streich 7.17  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
75 Piotr Bramberger 6.97  HUTokaj Rakamaz, Węgry VOLT M view
76 Darecki-Starry 6.82  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Queen M view
77 Wojciech Galica 6.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L view
78 Andrzej Januchta 6.61  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
79 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.58  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
80 Łukasz Serafin
6.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
81 Paweł Myszak 6.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
82 Krzysztof Pedrycz 6.06  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M view
83 Piotr Garbarz 6.04  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
84 Dariusz Mordarski 5.90  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia BGD BASE L view
85 Paweł Bielański 5.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
86 AdamRook2 5.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
87 Piotr Mazurek 5.57  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
88 Łukasz Stolarski 5.49  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S view
89 Krzysztof Mazur 5.42  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S view
90 Michał Częścik 5.41  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
91 HURAK 5.29  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
92 Dariusz Culak 5.23  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M view
93 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 view
94 Marcin Kawula 5.17  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
95 Baśka 5.03  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nevada 22 view
96 Jacek Streich 5.02  SKLendak Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
97 Adrian Pedrycz 5.01  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
98 Krzysiek Święcicki 4.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
99 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 4.84  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Emotion S view
100 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
101 Adrian Pedrycz 4.60  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S view
102 Marcinos 4.58  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sport 2 M view
103 Marek Cichoń 4.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L view
104 Andrzej Galica 4.46  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
105 Orłowski Adrian 4.45  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
106 Artur Śliwa 4.26  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
107 Paweł Ziółkowski 4.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L view
108 Piotrek 4.21  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
109 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
110 Krzysztof Kajda 4.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
111 Marcin Chorzępa 3.98  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
112 Monika Dudkiewicz 3.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
113 Wojciech Galica 3.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L view
114 Stanisław Sokołowski 3.83  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 28 view
115 Michal Radzicki 3.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
116 Marek Furman 3.64  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
117 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.55  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Iota 30 view
118 Seba 3.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
119 An 3.42  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
120 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
121 An 3.21  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
122 Piotr Bramberger 3.16  HUTokaj Tarcal, Węgry VOLT M view
123 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 3.10  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska VOLT SM view
124 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.07  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M view
125 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
126 zbrozlo 2.99  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Vita 2 L view
127 Szymon Kuhnert 2.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 S view
128 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
129 Adam Miszczak 2.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
130 Tomasz Halka 2.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
131 Piotr Czopor 2.36  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Chili 3 XS view
132 Krzysztof Kajda 2.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
133 Rafał Reinert
2.21  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Sigma 10 27 view
134 SKIBA 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
135 Maciej Banasik 2.07  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
136 Orłowski Adrian 1.93  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
137 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.69  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
138 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
139 Krzysztof Schmidt 1.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kangaroo 3 - view
140 Orłowski Adrian 1.60  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L view
141 Krzysztof Schmidt 1.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kangaroo 3 - view
142 Maciej Banasik 1.30  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
143 Maciej Banasik 1.16  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
144 Dariusz Pałgan 1.15  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Garuda Xl view
145 Maciej Banasik 1.05  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
146 Jacek Rojkowski 0.98  PLKoniaków Koniaków, Polska Blacklight S view
147 Leszek Szymański 0.90  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
148 Leszek Szymański 0.89  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
149 Robert Wincencik
0.88  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
150 Maciej Banasik 0.78  PLpiotrkowski Dalków, Polska Kantega Xc L view
151 Leszek Szymański 0.76  Mentor 2 Xs view
152 Mariusz Bartyzel 0.00  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view