2017-07-31

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Przemek Licznerski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Diva L view
2 Tomek Krupski 91.24  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cure ML view
3 Andrzej Trebenda 80.32  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia TRITON 2 S view
4 Maciej Gonciarz 77.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
5 Michał Zawadzki 77.05  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
6 Marcin Chorzępa 68.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
7 pansabina 62.09  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Sigma 10 25 view
8 Sławek Kędziak 59.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 24 view
9 Łukasz Czyżewski 58.69  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Cayenne 4 XL view
10 Tomasz Szczepański 58.37  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 view
11 GRZERO 57.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
12 Paweł Myszak 56.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
13 Sławek Gorczyca 54.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Triton 20 view
14 Piotr Besser 52.73  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 view
15 Jakub Zduńczyk 51.44  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 S view
16 Jarosław Hadaczek 49.94  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy Rush 3 M view
17 Piotrek 48.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
18 Wacław Warda 47.43  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
19 Marcin Wilczak 46.25  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
20 kemoT 45.60  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS view
21 Rafał Brzeziński 43.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 4 L view
22 Marcin Bortlik 42.87  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina L view
23 Paweł Dawidczyk 42.28  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
24 Maciej Pigulski 38.83  MKKrushevo Desovo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
25 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.09  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS view
26 Krzysztof Caputa 33.55  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
27 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.15  MKKrushevo Slivje, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
28 Tomasz Trębiński
32.28  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
29 Daria Nowicka 30.24  ATEmberger Alm Glatschach, Austria Delta S view
30 Stanisław Sagan 30.01  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
31 Michał Janowski 29.48  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
32 Mietek Grochmal 29.16  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia TRITON 2 L view
33 Gonzo 28.25  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
34 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 27.81  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS view
35 Dominika Kasieczko 27.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS view
36 Łukasz Stolarski 26.70  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S view
37 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
38 Piotr Malaca 23.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
39 PrzemekKamon 23.55  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 view
40 Maciej Bąk 21.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S view
41 Marek Furman 20.82  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
42 Grzegorz Nowak
20.66  SIKobala Čadrg, Słowenia Mistral 7 M view
43 Marek Kwasecki 17.68  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 view
44 Anna Anka 17.40  MKKrushevo Vranche, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
45 Paweł Maczel 14.75  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
46 Piotr Mazurek 14.69  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
47 Michał Częścik 13.61  MKKrushevo Buchin, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
48 Michał Częścik 11.73  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
49 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
50 Kris Woz 9.62  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 MS view
51 Grzegorz Hali 9.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M view
52 Mariusz Bartyzel 8.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
53 Leszek Sułek 8.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz z4 XL view
54 Adam Tarnowski 8.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
55 Monika Dudkiewicz 7.88  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 view
56 Maciej Kożuch 7.67  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Ellus 3 L view
57 Mateusz Jakubowski 7.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
58 Wojciech Chomicz 7.08  Žilina, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
59 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.99  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
60 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.90  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
61 Zbyszek Jagodziński 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
62 zbrozlo 5.57  SIKobala , Słowenia Vita 2 L view
63 zbrozlo 5.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Vita 2 L view
64 Adam Miszczak 5.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S view
65 Seba 4.89  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
66 Michał Janowski 4.63  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 view
67 Wojciech Chomicz 3.01  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
68 Seba 2.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
69 Przemek Kowal 2.17  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
70 Arkadiusz Marucha 1.97  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Chili 3 XS view
71 Jakub Rybka 1.84  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Mentor 4 M view
72 Wojciech Chomicz 1.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 view
73 Piotr Mazurek Mentor 2 M view