2017-07-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Mazurek Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
2 Wojciech Chomicz 7.08  Žilina, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Zbyszek Jagodziński 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Hali 9.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
5 Piotr Besser 52.73  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Czyżewski 58.69  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
7 Marcin Bortlik 42.87  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina L przeglądaj
8 Sławek Kędziak 59.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
9 Daria Nowicka 30.24  ATEmberger Alm Glatschach, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
10 Jakub Zduńczyk 51.44  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Szczepański 58.37  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
12 pansabina 62.09  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 PrzemekKamon 23.55  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
14 Leszek Sułek 8.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Jakubowski 7.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
16 Paweł Dawidczyk 42.28  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Tomek Krupski 91.24  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
18 Stanisław Sagan 30.01  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Mietek Grochmal 29.16  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.99  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Hadaczek 49.94  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
22 zbrozlo 5.57  SIKobala , Słowenia Vita 2 L przeglądaj
23 Piotr Assmann 48.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Monika Dudkiewicz 7.88  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
25 Maciej Gonciarz 77.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Paweł Myszak 56.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 GRZERO 57.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
28 zbrozlo 5.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Vita 2 L przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Bartyzel 8.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
30 Rafał Brzeziński 43.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
31 Przemek Licznerski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Diva L przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Nowak
20.66  SIKobala Čadrg, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.09  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
34 Piotr Mazurek 14.69  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.90  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
36 Sławek Gorczyca 54.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Triton 20 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Chorzępa 68.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 20.82  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Trebenda 80.32  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
40 kemoT 45.60  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Dominika Kasieczko 27.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
42 Michał Janowski 4.63  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Stolarski 26.70  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
44 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 27.81  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
45 Michał Częścik 13.61  MKKrushevo Buchin, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
46 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.15  MKKrushevo Slivje, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
47 Michał Zawadzki 77.05  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
48 Michał Częścik 11.73  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Trębiński
32.28  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Caputa 33.55  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
51 Maciej Pigulski 38.83  MKKrushevo Desovo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Marek Kwasecki 17.68  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
53 Michał Janowski 29.48  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
54 Wacław Warda 47.43  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
55 Anna Anka 17.40  MKKrushevo Vranche, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Wilczak 46.25  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
57 Piotr Malaca 23.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
58 Gonzo 28.25  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
59 Maciej Bąk 21.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
60 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Adam Tarnowski 8.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
62 Paweł Maczel 14.75  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Marucha 1.97  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
64 Kris Woz 9.62  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
65 Jakub Rybka 1.84  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Chomicz 3.01  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
67 Adam Miszczak 5.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Chomicz 1.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
69 Maciej Kożuch 7.67  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
70 Przemek Kowal 2.17  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
71 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
72 Seba 4.89  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
73 Seba 2.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj