2017-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 212.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Nowak
143.25  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 133.04  PLFajsławice Radwan, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Szczepanek 119.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia X-Alps przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Janus 117.72  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
6 Nawrocki Michał 115.76  PLFajsławice Gołębiów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Bartłomiej Galanty 114.43  SIKobala Petrovo Brdo, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
8 Paweł Czepiel 105.93  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Wojciech Galica 102.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
10 Jacek Ślusarczyk 100.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Galica 99.03  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
12 Robert Jacenko 98.44  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Łącki 96.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Z 96.69  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Dawid Włoch 95.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Venus 2 S przeglądaj
16 Marek Furman 84.57  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 84.10  ITBassano Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Szczepański 83.82  PLKonopki Lubawa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 83.81  CZCerna Hora Krzyżowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Orłowski 81.90  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
21 Fernando Martins 81.45  PL Pińczów włoszczowski, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
22 Krzysiek Róg 80.14  PLCergowa nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Grześ Chicago 80.08  CZCerna Hora bolesławiecki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
24 Heniek Marian 77.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Piasecki 76.39  PLCergowa Łabowa, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
26 Pawlos 76.37  CZCerna Hora Wilczy Las, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Hali 74.87  CZCerna Hora Nowizna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Brzeszcz 70.40  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 70.38  PLKonopki ostródzki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Witlański 69.49  PLCergowa Muszyna, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
31 Plastek 67.80  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Waldemar Janiszewski 66.15  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure L przeglądaj
33 Paweł Kumorek 66.07  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Artik Xs przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63  RSKokorovac Deževa, Serbia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
35 Marek Bader 63.46  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Kozlowski 62.99  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO ML przeglądaj
37 Jan Rentowski
62.43  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
38 Jacek Krzyżanowski 62.42  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Walter Wojciechowski 62.25  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Białobłocki 61.92  CZCerna Hora Witków, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
41 Michał Janowski 61.69  PLCergowa Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
42 marek mastalerz 60.49  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
44 Szymon Struś 59.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Serafin
57.39  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Schmidt 57.33  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO L przeglądaj
47 Dawid Król 57.18  RSKokorovac Pustovlah, Serbia King M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Olejnik 57.04  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Marcin Gorayski 55.00  CZCerna Hora Szklarska Poręba, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
50 Kamil Stępień 53.37  ATWildkogel Stuhlfelden, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Fiema 52.65  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Dominik Urbaniak 50.60  CZCerna Hora Proboszczów, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Petrów 50.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
54 Tomek Krupski 48.10  CZCerna Hora Wrzeszczyn, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
55 MirAs 45.63  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Gaik
45.30  CZCerna Hora Lubiechowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
57 Hubert Białas 45.06  ATKleinau Neunkirchen, Austria Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
58 Waldemar Laskowski 45.05  PLCergowa Stebník, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Koziej 44.63  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
60 Dariusz Mordarski 44.05  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Skalski 43.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Carrera S przeglądaj
62 kszyh 43.49  RSKokorovac , Serbia Lotus L przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 43.25  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
64 Anna Anka 42.03  RSKokorovac Panojeviće, Serbia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
65 Benedykt Kroplewski 40.32  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
66 Anna Piskozub 39.51  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Martyna 39.50  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia King M przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 39.42  PLCergowa Zdynia, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
69 Przemek Jakubczyk 39.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
70 Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.35  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
71 Michal Radzicki 38.72  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure ML przeglądaj
72 Michał Skalniak 38.00  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
73 Mietek Grochmal 36.11  PLCergowa , Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
74 Robert Ciupka 36.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Marek Dmochowski 35.13  PLFajsławice Wysokie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
76 Konrad Dwojak 34.90  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
77 Przemysław Czerwiński 34.74  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
78 Zbyszek Jagodziński 34.39  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
79 Piotr Góźdź 33.21  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Colt 31 przeglądaj
80 Rafał Reinert
31.93  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
81 Jarosław Hadaczek 31.89  PLKonopki Józefowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Karaban 31.80  PLBorsk bytowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Smaga 31.01  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Carrera S przeglądaj
84 Mateusz Styrczula 30.85  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
85 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.06  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Cure M przeglądaj
86 Maciej Szczypkowski 29.98  PLKonopki Kęczewo, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
87 Witek Ladziński 29.84  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
88 Michał Dudziński 29.62  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia King S przeglądaj
89 Tomasz Mariański 29.33  PLbiałostocki Knyszyn, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
90 Jan Struś 28.26  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
91 eltomek 27.27  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
92 Piotr Besser 27.17  PLKonopki Krępa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
93 Jarek Waksmundzki 26.65  PLnowotarski Waksmund, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
94 Krzysiek Ciach 26.64  CZCerna Hora Raszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
95 Zuzanna Masztalska 26.45  SILijak Zemono, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
96 Krzysztof Rogowski 25.98  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
97 Monika Makowska 25.88  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
98 Dominika Kasieczko 25.86  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Wozniak 25.75  PLBorsk Lipusz, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
100 Zdzisek 25.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
101 Jakub Kwiatkowski 24.63  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
102 Lukasz Sieminski 23.72  RSKokorovac Gradac, Serbia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
103 Michal Glinski 23.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
104 Zofia Radzicka 22.88  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
105 Rafał Samsonowicz 22.36  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
106 Zbyszek Deka 22.15  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Leszek Ziolkowski 21.99  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
108 Mirek Olkowicz 21.64  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
109 Dominik Kapica
21.58  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
110 Ewelina Zabiegała 21.44  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
111 Sylwester Sumarowski 21.19  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
112 radosław orłowski 20.43  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
113 Robert Bryłka 19.71  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
114 Damian suski 19.66  SIKobala Modrejce, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
115 Marcin 19.37  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Atlas L przeglądaj
116 Kaśka G. 19.34  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
117 JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC 18.21  PL Pińczów Wolica, Polska Garuda L przeglądaj
118 Piotr Garbarz 18.21  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
119 Jarek ciejka 17.83  PLCergowa Polany, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
120 Tomasz Zieliński 17.72  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
121 Igor Popik 17.53  RSKokorovac Bela Stena, Serbia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
122 Wojtek Majewski 17.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
123 Łukasz Kulis 17.05  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
124 Robert Szczur 16.82  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
125 Jakub Mendys 16.04  PLCergowa Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
126 Joanna Kocot
15.15  RSKokorovac Baljevac, Serbia Optic 22 przeglądaj
127 Kuchta Jarosław 13.10  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
128 GRZERO 12.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
129 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.99  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
130 Mateusz Petrów 10.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
131 Michał 10.02  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
132 Jerzy Gajda 9.55  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
133 andrzej bernadek 9.51  PLTylicz Tylicz, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
134 Bogusław Gudaniec 9.38  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Passion L przeglądaj
135 Przemysław Potocki
9.15  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
136 WłoOch 9.03  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
137 Wojciech Przybecki 8.97  PLKonopki Konopki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
138 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
139 Michał 8.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
140 Piotr Jasiński 8.74  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 2 L przeglądaj
141 Ryszard Froń 8.65  PLBorsk Przytarnia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
142 Robert Skalski 8.50  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
143 Tomasz Giełda 8.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
144 KAMIL FORTUNA 7.52  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Instinct L przeglądaj
145 Szymon 7.46  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
146 Sławomir Białek 6.80  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
147 Marcin Makuch 6.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
148 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
149 Wojciech Chomicz 6.51  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
150 Urszula Rzepecka 5.71  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
151 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
152 An 5.44  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
153 Magdalena Brzezińska 5.31  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
154 Dariusz Mordarski 5.25  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
155 Ryszard Froń 5.18  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
156 Michał Szyc 5.11  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
157 Ryszard Froń 4.95  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
158 Łukasz Janda 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
159 Artur Śliwa 4.78  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
160 Szymon 4.75  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
161 Kasia Wołek 4.70  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
162 Michał Szyc 4.69  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
163 Robert Grubba
4.62  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska P81 Sm przeglądaj
164 Łukasz Kulis 4.52  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
165 Łukasz Kulis 4.40  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
166 Piter 4.39  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
167 Rafał Świętochowski 4.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
168 Michał Szyc 4.30  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
169 Gonzo 4.24  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
170 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
171 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
172 Jacek Streich 4.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Jastrzębik, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
173 Zbigniew Borgosz 4.11  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
174 Jarosław Warzecha 4.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
175 Sławomir Białek 3.97  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
176 Łukasz Janda 3.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
177 Piotr Świderski 3.85  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
178 Ryszard Froń 3.67  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
179 Tomek Zmarzły 3.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
180 Joanna Jasek 3.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
181 Tomasz Halka 3.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
182 Jeż Leszek 3.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
183 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
184 Michał Szyc 3.41  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
185 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 3.41  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
186 Dariusz Culak 3.38  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
187 Sławomir Białek 3.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
188 Daniel Cholewa 3.05  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
189 Jacek Wojtaś 3.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
190 Rafał Bojanowicz 2.98  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 S przeglądaj
191 Piotr Czopor 2.60  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
192 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.51  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Aspen 2 20 przeglądaj
193 Zbigniew Borgosz 2.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
194 Waldemar Wójcik 2.29  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
195 Dariusz Culak 2.26  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
196 Andrzej 2.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
197 Marcin Makuch 2.01  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
198 Damian Grocholski 2.01  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
199 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.98  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
200 Jan Struś 1.97  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
201 Janusz Milej 1.85  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
202 Andrzej 1.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
203 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
204 Marcinos 1.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sport 2 M przeglądaj
205 Damian Grocholski 1.73  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
206 Waldemar Wójcik 1.70  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
207 Waldemar Wójcik 1.54  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
208 Efendi Zielonepłuco 1.52  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
209 Jakub Mendys 1.32  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
210 Janusz Milej 1.11  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
211 Joanna Reinert 0.21  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
212 Grzegorz Fiema 0.14  RSDeževa Deževa, Serbia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj