2017-08-15

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 212.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 view
2 Grzegorz Nowak
143.25  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mistral 7 M view
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 133.04  PLFajsławice Radwan, Polska Artik 3 27 view
4 Paweł Szczepanek 119.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia X-Alps view
5 Jarosław Janus 117.72  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Boomerang 8 M view
6 Nawrocki Michał 115.76  PLFajsławice Gołębiów, Polska Mentor 2 M view
7 Bartłomiej Galanty 114.43  SIKobala Petrovo Brdo, Słowenia Mantra 3 S view
8 Paweł Czepiel 105.93  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
9 Wojciech Galica 102.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 L view
10 Jacek Ślusarczyk 100.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M view
11 Andrzej Galica 99.03  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Golden 4 28 view
12 Robert Jacenko 98.44  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 29 view
13 Marcin Łącki 96.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl view
14 Mateusz Z 96.69  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
15 Dawid Włoch 95.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Venus 2 S view
16 Marek Furman 84.57  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 84.10  ITBassano Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Carrera M view
18 Tomasz Szczepański 83.82  PLKonopki Lubawa, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 83.81  CZCerna Hora Krzyżowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
20 Krzysztof Orłowski 81.90  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cure L view
21 Fernando Martins 81.45  PL Pińczów włoszczowski, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa view
22 Krzysiek Róg 80.14  PLCergowa nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
23 Grześ Chicago 80.08  CZCerna Hora bolesławiecki, Polska Coden 25.5 view
24 Heniek Marian 77.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mystic 3 M view
25 Łukasz Piasecki 76.39  PLCergowa Łabowa, Polska ZENO MS view
26 Pawlos 76.37  CZCerna Hora Wilczy Las, Polska Rush 4 MS view
27 Grzegorz Hali 74.87  CZCerna Hora Nowizna, Polska Chili 3 M view
28 Mateusz Brzeszcz 70.40  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 view
29 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 70.38  PLKonopki ostródzki, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
30 Mariusz Witlański 69.49  PLCergowa Muszyna, Polska U sport 2 S view
31 Plastek 67.80  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Carrera L view
32 Waldemar Janiszewski 66.15  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure L view
33 Paweł Kumorek 66.07  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Artik Xs view
34 Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63  RSKokorovac Deževa, Serbia Enzo 2 S view
35 Marek Bader 63.46  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Rush 4 L view
36 Mariusz Kozlowski 62.99  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO ML view
37 Jan Rentowski
62.43  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Trango X-Race L view
38 Jacek Krzyżanowski 62.42  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Iota 26 view
39 Walter Wojciechowski 62.25  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure M view
40 Marcin Białobłocki 61.92  CZCerna Hora Witków, Polska Queen M view
41 Michał Janowski 61.69  PLCergowa Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
42 marek mastalerz 60.49  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Delta 2 MS view
43 Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mantra 6 ML view
44 Szymon Struś 59.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M view
45 Łukasz Serafin
57.39  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Summit XC3 S view
46 Krzysztof Schmidt 57.33  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO L view
47 Dawid Król 57.18  RSKokorovac Pustovlah, Serbia King M view
48 Grzegorz Olejnik 57.04  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
49 Marcin Gorayski 55.00  CZCerna Hora Szklarska Poręba, Polska Venus M view
50 Kamil Stępień 53.37  ATWildkogel Stuhlfelden, Austria Mentor 4 M view
51 Grzegorz Fiema 52.65  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia CHILI 4 XS view
52 Dominik Urbaniak 50.60  CZCerna Hora Proboszczów, Polska Iota 23 view
53 Mateusz Petrów 50.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 view
54 Tomek Krupski 48.10  CZCerna Hora Wrzeszczyn, Polska Cure ML view
55 MirAs 45.63  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S view
56 Krzysztof Gaik
45.30  CZCerna Hora Lubiechowa, Polska Chili 3 M view
57 Hubert Białas 45.06  ATKleinau Neunkirchen, Austria Ellus 3 L view
58 Waldemar Laskowski 45.05  PLCergowa Stebník, Słowacja Hook 4 25 view
59 Andrzej Koziej 44.63  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 view
60 Dariusz Mordarski 44.05  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska BGD BASE L view
61 Grzegorz Skalski 43.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Carrera S view
62 kszyh 43.49  RSKokorovac , Serbia Lotus L view
63 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 43.25  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS view
64 Anna Anka 42.03  RSKokorovac Panojeviće, Serbia CHILI 4 S view
65 Benedykt Kroplewski 40.32  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Hook 4 27 view
66 Anna Piskozub 39.51  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Ikuma 21 view
67 Krzysztof Martyna 39.50  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia King M view
68 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 39.42  PLCergowa Zdynia, Polska Mantra 3 L view
69 Przemek Jakubczyk 39.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Nova Ion 3 S view
70 Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.35  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Mentor 3 L view
71 Michal Radzicki 38.72  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure ML view
72 Michał Skalniak 38.00  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
73 Mietek Grochmal 36.11  PLCergowa , Polska TRITON 2 L view
74 Robert Ciupka 36.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 view
75 Marek Dmochowski 35.13  PLFajsławice Wysokie, Polska Hook 3 23 view
76 Konrad Dwojak 34.90  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Blacklight S/M view
77 Przemysław Czerwiński 34.74  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 L view
78 Zbyszek Jagodziński 34.39  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
79 Piotr Góźdź 33.21  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Colt 31 view
80 Rafał Reinert
31.93  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Sigma 10 27 view
81 Jarosław Hadaczek 31.89  PLKonopki Józefowo, Polska Rush 3 M view
82 Mariusz Karaban 31.80  PLBorsk bytowski, Polska Mentor 4 M view
83 Krzysztof Smaga 31.01  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Carrera S view
84 Mateusz Styrczula 30.85  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Artik 4 27 view
85 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.06  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Cure M view
86 Maciej Szczypkowski 29.98  PLKonopki Kęczewo, Polska Hook 4 27 view
87 Witek Ladziński 29.84  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Vega S view
88 Michał Dudziński 29.62  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia King S view
89 Tomasz Mariański 29.33  PLbiałostocki Knyszyn, Polska Optic 26 view
90 Jan Struś 28.26  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Mentor 3 M view
91 eltomek 27.27  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Tequila 2 S view
92 Piotr Besser 27.17  PLKonopki Krępa, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
93 Jarek Waksmundzki 26.65  PLnowotarski Waksmund, Polska Delta S view
94 Krzysiek Ciach 26.64  CZCerna Hora Raszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
95 Zuzanna Masztalska 26.45  SILijak Zemono, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 view
96 Krzysztof Rogowski 25.98  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia Aspen 5 26 view
97 Monika Makowska 25.88  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Delta 2 XS view
98 Dominika Kasieczko 25.86  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Mantra 6 MS view
99 Grzegorz Wozniak 25.75  PLBorsk Lipusz, Polska BGD BASE L view
100 ZDZISŁAW 25.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
101 Jakub Kwiatkowski 24.63  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Trango X-Race L view
102 Lukasz Sieminski 23.72  RSKokorovac Gradac, Serbia Mentor 4 M view
103 Michal Glinski 23.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L view
104 Zofia Radzicka 22.88  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia BGD BASE S view
105 Rafał Samsonowicz 22.36  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 S view
106 Zbyszek Deka 22.15  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Delta 2 ML view
107 Leszek Ziolkowski 21.99  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Boomerang 10 L view
108 Mirek Olkowicz 21.64  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
109 Dominik Kapica
21.58  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Rook 2 ML view
110 Sylwester Sumarowski 21.19  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Omega 7 28 view
111 radosław orłowski 20.43  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Delta 2 ML view
112 Robert Bryłka 19.71  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 S view
113 Damian suski 19.66  SIKobala Modrejce, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
114 Marcin 19.37  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Atlas L view
115 Kaśka G. 19.34  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Brak skrzydła view
116 JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC 18.21  PL Pińczów Wolica, Polska Garuda L view
117 Piotr Garbarz 18.21  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
118 Jarek ciejka 17.83  PLCergowa Polany, Polska Nova Ion 3 S view
119 Tomasz Zieliński 17.72  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Hook 3 29 view
120 Igor Popik 17.53  RSKokorovac Bela Stena, Serbia Summit XC3 M view
121 Wojtek Majewski 17.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Atlas M view
122 Łukasz Kulis 17.05  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
123 Robert Szczur 16.82  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Rook 2 ML view
124 Jakub Mendys 16.04  PLCergowa Mszana, Polska Optic 26 view
125 Joanna Kocot
15.15  RSKokorovac Baljevac, Serbia Optic 22 view
126 Kuchta Jarosław 13.10  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Evolution X 25 view
127 GRZERO 12.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
128 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.99  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Golden 3 30 view
129 Mateusz Petrów 10.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 view
130 Michał 10.02  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L view
131 Jerzy Gajda 9.55  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
132 andrzej bernadek 9.51  PLTylicz Tylicz, Polska Mentor 2 M view
133 Bogusław Gudaniec 9.38  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Passion L view
134 Przemysław Potocki
9.15  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L view
135 WłoOch 9.03  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
136 Wojciech Przybecki 8.97  PLKonopki Konopki, Polska Brak skrzydła view
137 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 view
138 Michał 8.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L view
139 Piotr Jasinski 8.74  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 2 L view
140 Ryszard Froń 8.65  PLBorsk Przytarnia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
141 Robert Skalski 8.50  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L view
142 Tomasz Giełda 8.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 view
143 KAMIL FORTUNA 7.52  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Instinct L view
144 Szymon 7.46  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 view
145 Sławomir Białek 6.80  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S view
146 Marcin Makuch 6.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 view
147 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 XS view
148 Wojciech Chomicz 6.51  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 view
149 Urszula Rzepecka 5.71  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Mistral 7 XS view
150 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 view
151 An 5.44  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Tequila 3 Xs view
152 Magdalena Brzezińska 5.31  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Mistral 7 XS view
153 Dariusz Mordarski 5.25  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy BGD BASE L view
154 Ryszard Froń 5.18  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
155 Michał Szyc 5.11  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 view
156 Ryszard Froń 4.95  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
157 Łukasz Janda 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L view
158 Artur Śliwa 4.78  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 S view
159 Szymon 4.75  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 view
160 Kasia Wołek 4.70  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Kantega XC 2 S view
161 Michał Szyc 4.69  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 view
162 Robert Grubba
4.62  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska P81 Sm view
163 Łukasz Kulis 4.52  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
164 Łukasz Kulis 4.40  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
165 Piter 4.39  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Pluto 2 M view
166 Rafał Świętochowski 4.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 view
167 Michał Szyc 4.30  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 view
168 Gonzo 4.24  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M view
169 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
170 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
171 Jacek Streich 4.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Jastrzębik, Polska Mentor 3 L view
172 Zbigniew Borgosz 4.11  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
173 Jarosław Warzecha 4.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
174 Sławomir Białek 3.97  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S view
175 Łukasz Janda 3.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Geronimo L view
176 Piotr Świderski 3.85  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS view
177 Ryszard Froń 3.67  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
178 Tomek Zmarzły 3.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 view
179 Joanna Jasek 3.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S view
180 Tomasz Halka 3.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
181 Jeż Leszek 3.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
182 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
183 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 3.41  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
184 Michał Szyc 3.41  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 view
185 Dariusz Culak 3.38  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Volt 2 M view
186 Sławomir Białek 3.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S view
187 Daniel Cholewa 3.05  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M view
188 Jacek Wojtaś 3.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S view
189 Rafał Bojanowicz 2.98  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 S view
190 Piotr Czopor 2.60  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Chili 3 XS view
191 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.51  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Aspen 2 20 view
192 Zbigniew Borgosz 2.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
193 Waldemar Wójcik 2.29  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 2 S view
194 Dariusz Culak 2.26  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Volt 2 M view
195 Andrzej Binkowski 2.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
196 Damian Grocholski 2.01  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M view
197 Marcin Makuch 2.01  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 view
198 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.98  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
199 Jan Struś 1.97  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 M view
200 Janusz Milej 1.85  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M view
201 Andrzej Binkowski 1.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
202 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
203 Marcinos 1.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sport 2 M view
204 Damian Grocholski 1.73  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M view
205 Waldemar Wójcik 1.70  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Rise 2 S view
206 Waldemar Wójcik 1.54  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise 2 S view
207 Efendi Zielonepłuco 1.52  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 4 L view
208 Jakub Mendys 1.32  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 view
209 Janusz Milej 1.11  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M view
210 Joanna Reinert 0.21  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Epsilon 8 23 view
211 Grzegorz Fiema 0.14  RSDeževa Deževa, Serbia CHILI 4 XS view