2017-09-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 mario 1 856.54  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Nemo 2 M view
2 Marek Miłowski 71.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
3 Marcin Białobłocki 68.16  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Queen M view
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 55.57  ESUrmella Benasque, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS view
5 MaQ 51.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 view
6 Ryszard Jakiel 50.98  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
7 Andrzej Trebenda 49.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja TRITON 2 S view
8 Michal Glinski 44.36  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L view
9 Jan Rentowski
42.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Trango X-Race L view
10 Maciej Pigulski 38.32  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
11 Kuba Jasek 38.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Scorpion 4 27 view
12 Michal Glinski 35.55  ESEl Coronil Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L view
13 Jakub Rybka 35.14  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M view
14 Artur Barczynski 33.38  CZCerna Hora Stara Białka, Polska Delta 2 ML view
15 Andrzej Chorab 33.30  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
16 Dariusz Mordarski 28.66  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Cure L view
17 Marcin Szczęsny 25.29  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz z4 L view
18 Andrzej Chorab 24.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
19 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.89  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 view
20 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.14  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Chili 3 S view
21 Andrzej Galica 20.19  ESAlgodonales El Coronil, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 view
22 Zbyszek B 19.13  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.59  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
24 Zbyszek Deka 17.81  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
25 Jakub Zduńczyk 17.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 view
26 Aleš Lundiak 17.19  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Venus 3 M view
27 Mateusz Petrów 17.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 27 view
28 Krzysztof Martyna 17.04  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy King M view
29 WojtasFX 17.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Muse 30 view
30 Dawid Król 16.63  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M view
31 Darecki-Starry 16.60  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Queen M view
32 Krzycha
15.51  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL view
33 Krzycha
15.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL view
34 Mariusz Maj 15.16  UAPodobovets' Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Artik 3 25 view
35 Mariusz Cybiak 15.01  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
36 Grzegorz Hali 14.71  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Chili 3 M view
37 Małgośka Sulkowska 14.46  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
38 Tomasz Perczak 13.63  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M view
39 Stanisław Sokołowski 12.21  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Optic 28 view
40 Jacek Streich 11.98  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wierchomla Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 L view
41 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.92  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS view
42 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.91  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
43 Darek Cz. 10.84  ESOrganyà Organyà, Hiszpania Optic 24 view
44 Małgorzata Błędowska 10.08  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 view
45 Wojtek Majewski 9.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atlas M view
46 Mateusz Gądziak 9.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
47 Tomasz Szczepański 9.34  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
48 OlafD 8.94  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
49 Szymon Struś 8.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
50 Małgorzata Błędowska 8.25  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 view
51 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 8.07  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Brak skrzydła view
52 Andrzej Galica 8.02  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 view
53 Jerzy Kuleszo 7.50  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
54 OlafD 7.49  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
55 Konrad Stefański 7.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
56 Zbyszek Deka 7.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
57 Leszek Szymański 6.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 2 Xs view
58 Tomasz Muszyński 6.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
59 Ewelina Zabiegała 6.68  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 view
60 Stanisław Sokołowski 5.86  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Optic 28 view
61 Darecki-Starry 5.81  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M view
62 Paweł Maczel 5.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
63 Piotr Oryniak 3.01  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M view
64 Piotr Czopor 2.91  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Chili 3 XS view
65 Konrad Stefański 2.89  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 view
66 Tomasz Szczepański 2.50  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
67 Konrad Stefański 2.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
68 Piotr Oryniak 2.38  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M view
69 Łukasz Janda 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Geronimo L view
70 Tomasz Halka 1.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
71 Łukasz Janda 1.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L view
72 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 0.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view