2017-09-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 mario 1 856.54  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Nemo 2 M view
2 Marek Miłowski 71.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
3 Marcin Białobłocki 68.16  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Queen M view
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 55.57  ESUrmella Benasque, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS view
5 Marcin Makuch 51.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 view
6 Ryszard Jakiel 50.98  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
7 Andrzej Trebenda 49.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja TRITON 2 S view
8 Michal Glinski 44.36  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L view
9 Jan Rentowski
42.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Trango X-Race L view
10 Maciej Pigulski 38.32  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
11 Kuba Jasek 38.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Scorpion 4 27 view
12 Michal Glinski 35.55  ESEl Coronil Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L view
13 Jakub Rybka 35.14  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M view
14 Artur Barczynski 33.38  CZCerna Hora Stara Białka, Polska Delta 2 ML view
15 Andrzej Chorab 33.30  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
16 Dariusz Mordarski 28.66  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Cure L view
17 Marcin Szczęsny 25.29  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz z4 L view
18 Andrzej Chorab 24.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
19 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.89  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 view
20 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.14  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Chili 3 S view
21 Andrzej Galica 20.19  ESAlgodonales El Coronil, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 view
22 Zbyszek B 19.13  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.59  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
24 Zbyszek Deka 17.81  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
25 Jakub Zduńczyk 17.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 view
26 Aleš Lundiak 17.19  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Venus 3 M view
27 Mateusz Petrów 17.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 27 view
28 Krzysztof Martyna 17.04  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy King M view
29 WojtasFX 17.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Muse 30 view
30 Dawid Król 16.63  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M view
31 Darecki-Starry 16.60  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Queen M view
32 Krzycha
15.51  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL view
33 Krzycha
15.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL view
34 Mariusz Maj 15.16  UAPodobovets' Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Artik 3 25 view
35 Mariusz Cybiak 15.01  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
36 Grzegorz Hali 14.71  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Chili 3 M view
37 Małgośka Sulkowska 14.46  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
38 Tomasz Perczak 13.63  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M view
39 Stanisław Sokołowski 12.21  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Optic 28 view
40 Jacek Streich 11.98  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wierchomla Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 L view
41 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.92  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS view
42 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.91  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
43 Darek Cz. 10.84  ESOrganyà Organyà, Hiszpania Optic 24 view
44 Małgorzata Błędowska 10.08  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 view
45 Wojtek Majewski 9.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atlas M view
46 Mateusz Gądziak 9.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
47 Tomasz Szczepański 9.34  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
48 Szymon Struś 8.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
49 Małgorzata Błędowska 8.25  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 view
50 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 8.07  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Brak skrzydła view
51 Andrzej Galica 8.02  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 view
52 Jerzy Kuleszo 7.50  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
53 Konrad Stefański 7.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
54 Zbyszek Deka 7.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
55 Leszek Szymański 6.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 2 Xs view
56 Tomasz Muszyński 6.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
57 Ewelina Zabiegała 6.68  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 view
58 Stanisław Sokołowski 5.86  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Optic 28 view
59 Darecki-Starry 5.81  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M view
60 Paweł Maczel 5.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
61 Piotr Oryniak 3.01  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M view
62 Piotr Czopor 2.91  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Chili 3 XS view
63 Konrad Stefański 2.89  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 view
64 Tomasz Szczepański 2.50  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 view
65 Konrad Stefański 2.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
66 Piotr Oryniak 2.38  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M view
67 Łukasz Janda 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Geronimo L view
68 Tomasz Halka 1.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
69 Łukasz Janda 1.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L view
70 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 0.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view