2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.66  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Binkowski 0.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Binkowski 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Galica 7.82  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
9 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
11 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
12 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
13 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
14 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 dariusz swierczynski 6.91  NOGjettum Snarøya, Norwegia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
17 dawid kopiczko 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
18 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
19 GrzegoSz 1.65  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
20 GrzegoSz 1.18  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
21 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
22 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
23 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
27 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
28 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
30 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
31 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
33 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
34 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
36 Michal Glinski 10.88  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
37 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
38 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
39 Orłowski Adrian 1.18  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
40 Paweł Lis 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
41 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
42 Piotr Staszak 18.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
43 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
44 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
45 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
46 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
47 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
48 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Halka 1.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
53 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
54 Tomek Piwonski 86.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Delta 3 L przeglądaj
55 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Chyla 39.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
57 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj