2018-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 dawid kopiczko 0.18  DENiedereschach Niedereschach, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
2 Adam Miszczak 0.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
3 RomekS 1.55  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Chorzępa 1.83  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
5 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.02  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
6 Szymon 2.40  PLPrzylep Przylep, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Partyka 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Partyka 3.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Telus 3.95  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Partyka 4.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
11 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Partyka 4.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Maczel 5.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
14 Filip Porzucek 5.25  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 5.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Marcin Chorzępa 5.87  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
18 Iwo Banaś 5.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Gierak 6.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Gierak 7.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Hali 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Pawlos 8.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 10.15  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
24 Krzysiek Telus 10.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
25 Jakub Mendys 10.40  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
26 Łukasz Janda 10.76  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Otręba 11.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
28 Jakub Mendys 12.62  ITNorma - Latina Cori, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Muszyński 15.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Wojciech Gierak 16.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
31 Dawid Wysakowicz 16.21  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
32 Mirek Olkowicz 16.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Styrczula 17.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Żoła 17.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Marek Borkowski 17.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
36 Jarosław Hądzel 18.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Blacklight M przeglądaj
37 Artur Pietrek 21.10  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
38 Leszek Grzenkowicz 21.17  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Gaik
21.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Gierak 23.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Skalski 24.71  ATAich Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
42 Filip Porzucek 27.28  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
43 Marek Miłowski 30.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Michał Skalski 30.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
45 Pawlos 34.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Cybiak 35.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Martyna 40.10  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
48 Robert Mróz 55.68  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
49 Marek Bader 62.12  ITBassano Arsiero, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
50 Marcin Makuch 66.35  ITBassano Torrebelvicino, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
51 Janusz Wojtyniak 72.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Jakiel 77.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj