2018-04-21

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 217.23  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 M view
2 Krzysztof Schmidt 195.20  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria ZENO L view
3 Jacek Profus
195.03  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 2 M view
4 Mariusz Wiśniowski
192.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 S view
5 Grzegorz Szafrański 187.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Boomerang 10 M view
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
179.92  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cure M view
7 Maciej Ziętara
162.95  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 view
8 Dominika Kasieczko 156.47  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria ZENO S view
9 Marcin Duszyński 145.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 3 25 view
10 Paweł Kampczyk 137.27  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 view
11 Andrzej Trebenda 129.87  CZSkalka Rdzawka, Polska TRITON 2 S view
12 Jarosław Janus 129.01  CZSkalka nowotarski, Polska Boomerang 8 M view
13 Robert Mróz 123.93  FRPassy Passy, Francja Queen 2 MS view
14 Maciej Cieślik 118.56  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 L view
15 Kamil Stępień 118.42  DEKipfenberg Plattling, Niemcy Mentor 4 M view
16 Agata Kowalska 114.73  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook 2 S view
17 Tomek Piwonski 113.77  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Delta 3 L view
18 Grzegorz Studziński 112.39  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 view
19 Marek Furman 97.18  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 4 26 view
20 Mateusz Z 93.36  CHWimmis Wimmis, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
21 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 89.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bohdíkov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
22 Łukasz Czyżewski 81.70  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Cayenne 4 XL view
23 Grzegorz Skalski 80.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Carrera S view
24 Robert Szczur 76.99  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rook 2 ML view
25 Artur Pietrek 69.76  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 view
26 Witold Kawa 64.34  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Discovery 5 M view
27 Mariusz Cybiak 62.09  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
28 Michal Grabos 59.81  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L view
29 ZDZISŁAW 55.88  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 2 M view
30 Marek Dmochowski 51.47  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
31 Heniek Marian 49.59  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Discovery 5 M view
32 Marcin Makuch 46.98  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Iota 26 view
33 Michał Skalski 41.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
34 Grzegorz Nowak
38.29  CZSkalka Bystřice, Czechy Mentor 5 M view
35 Marek Bader 30.52  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Rush 4 L view
36 Paweł Chrząszcz 27.19  FRLa Perrière Saint-Bon-Tarentaise, Francja ZENO ML view
37 Marcin Białobłocki 26.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M view
38 Michał Marzec 26.08  FRAndon Châteauvieux, Francja Base Light ML view
39 Jarosław Hądzel 25.42  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Blacklight M view
40 Marek Miłowski 24.24  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 view
41 Grzegorz Otręba 23.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
42 Marek Borkowski 23.55  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L view
43 Krzysztof Orłowski 23.21  PLRudnik Královec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
44 Mateusz Petrów 19.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 view
45 Maciek Zalewski 19.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S view
46 Tomek Krupski 18.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
47 Dariusz Mordarski 18.24  PLRudnik Kamienna Góra, Polska Cure L view
48 Krzysiek Ciach 16.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
49 Michał Skalski 13.34  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
50 Jakub Socha 12.96  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
51 Darecki-Starry 11.82  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Queen M view
52 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 23 view
53 Piotr Jasinski 10.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 2 L view
54 Azulian 8.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
55 Pawel Bedynski 8.63  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
56 Darecki-Starry 8.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M view
57 hydraulik 7.52  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Hook 3 23 view
58 Wojtek Majewski 6.43  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Atlas M view
59 Adam Miszczak 6.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 view
60 Seba 5.83  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Carrera L view
61 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
62 Marek Pokrzyk 5.65  GBLeyburn Leyburn, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.47  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S view
64 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.93  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
65 Krzysztof Krężel 3.66  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 3 S view
66 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.66  SKStranik Nededza, Słowacja Rush 3 M view
67 Norbert Wietecha 2.66  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Tequila 4 M view
68 Seba 2.57  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Carrera L view
69 Michal Radzicki 2.14  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
70 Michał Walkiewicz 2.00  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 3 M view