2018-04-22

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 155.25  ATEmberger Alm Hermagor, Austria Boomerang 10 M view
2 Krzysztof Schmidt 132.74  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria ZENO L view
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
132.49  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 S view
4 Maciej Ziętara
131.61  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 view
5 Jacek Profus
130.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 2 M view
6 Marcin Duszyński 129.65  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 3 25 view
7 Tomek Piwonski 122.43  CHRiederalp Bitsch, Szwajcaria Delta 3 L view
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
116.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cure M view
9 Święty 116.74  PLBorsk Sokoligóra, Polska Nexus S view
10 Mateusz Z 116.68  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
11 Maciej Cieślik 114.43  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 L view
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 111.36  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 4 XL view
13 Karol Prokorym 109.19  PLBorsk wąbrzeski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
14 Grzegorz Studziński 107.71  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 view
15 Arkadiusz Garbacz 102.35  CHRiederalp Bitsch, Szwajcaria Elan 33 view
16 Heniek Marian 92.12  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Discovery 5 M view
17 Igor Popik 90.34  PLŁęki Kościelne Wierzchy, Polska Summit XC4 M view
18 Marek Furman 85.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 4 26 view
19 Górski Jacek 85.30  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska ZENO L view
20 Piotr Góźdź 82.47  PLŁęki Kościelne rawski, Polska Colt 2 30 view
21 Witold Kawa 70.92  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Discovery 5 M view
22 Marcin Gorayski 68.87  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Venus M view
23 pansabina 67.92  PLBorsk Dubielno, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
24 Leszek Grzenkowicz 63.86  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
25 Pawel Bedynski 63.12  PLWolowa Góra Jarkowice, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
26 Maro
59.71  PLŚnieżnica Veľký Lipník, Słowacja Boomerang 10 L view
27 Paweł Kumorek 59.23  PLŚnieżnica Veľký Lipník, Słowacja Enzo 2 S view
28 Dominik Urbaniak 59.01  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Iota 23 view
29 Grzegorz Olejnik 57.66  PLWolowa Góra Uniemyśl, Polska Iota 2 25 view
30 Krzycha
54.85  PLPiła wągrowiecki, Polska King L view
31 SKIBA 53.59  PLPiła Laskownica Mała, Polska Mentor 4 S view
32 Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak 51.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Universal 1.1 28 view
33 Łukasz Bielewicz 46.45  PLKalisz Nędzerzew, Polska Universal 1.1 28 view
34 Marek Borkowski 45.47  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Delta 2 L view
35 Bartłomiej Galanty 45.38  PLŚnieżnica Lesnica, Słowacja Mantra 3 S view
36 rav 44.64  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 view
37 Marek Stefanowicz 43.90  PLzambrowski Chodory, Polska Brak skrzydła view
38 Zbyszek Deka 43.54  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
39 Dariusz Mordarski 43.20  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Cure L view
40 Paweł Chrząszcz 43.06  FRLa Perrière Saint-Bon-Tarentaise, Francja ZENO ML view
41 Jarosław Hądzel 42.32  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy U Cruise L view
42 Dominik Kapica
39.78  PLŻar Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Rook 2 ML view
43 Daria Nowicka 36.93  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska CHILI 4 XXS view
44 Adam Banaś 35.78  PLBorsk Śliwice, Polska Artik 3 25 view
45 Krzysztof Drzycimski 35.46  PLPiła Margonin, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
46 Krzysztof Mazur 34.88  PLŚnieżnica Owieczka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
47 Michal Radzicki 34.32  PLJaworzynka Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Cure ML view
48 Szrama 33.36  PLPiła pilski, Polska Astral 7 28 view
49 Maciej Gąsiorek 31.62  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
50 Marcin Bortlik 31.11  PLRybnik Goczałkowice-Zdrój, Polska Alpina 2 L view
51 Bartosz Pawlak 31.01  PLDylew Łęczeszyce, Polska Mistral 6 28 view
52 Przemysław Potocki
30.72  PLBorsk starogardzki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
53 Jarosław Józik 29.32  PLŻar Korbielów, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
54 Marek Dmochowski 29.01  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
55 Marcin Szczęsny 28.39  PLPiła Pobórka Mała, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
56 czazal 28.36  PLpucki pucki, Polska Speedster 26 view
57 Jerzy Gajda 27.05  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
58 Zbyszek Jagodziński 25.95  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
59 Tomasz Sermak 25.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
60 Ralf 25.49  CZJavorovy Ostravice, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
61 Tomek Krupski 25.39  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Cure ML view
62 Sebastian Treter 25.37  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Chili 3 S view
63 ZDZISŁAW 24.87  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 2 M view
64 Dominika Kasieczko 22.77  ITSuello Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S view
65 Jan Struś 22.45  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Mentor 3 M view
66 Kaśka G. 22.44  PLWolowa Góra Krzeszów, Polska Epic S view
67 Mateusz Petrów 22.13  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Ikuma 27 view
68 Piotr Assmann 21.55  PLChełm (Grybów) Skwirtne, Polska Rook 2 MS view
69 Krzysztof Orłowski 21.04  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Trango X-Race L view
70 Jakub Socha 20.58  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
71 Mariusz Cybiak 20.50  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
72 Maciej Januchta 19.88  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 2 27 view
73 Michał Skalski 19.29  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
74 Marcin Wirski 19.16  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Synergy 5 L view
75 Waldemar Laskowski 19.08  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Hook 4 25 view
76 Piotr Nowakowski 18.71  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska U Cross L view
77 GRZERO 18.09  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
78 Marcin Kempny 17.50  PLRybnik Studzionka, Polska Delta 2 ML view
79 Piotr Świderski 17.01  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
80 Dariusz Żywczak 16.60  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
81 Łukasz Janda 16.57  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Blacklight L view
82 Mariusz Strzelczyk 16.12  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska CHILI 4 M view
83 Krzysztof Gaik
15.59  PLRudnik Paprotki, Polska Chili 3 M view
84 Mikołaj Walczyk 15.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 view
85 Jarosław Warzecha 14.97  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
86 Joanna Kocot
14.13  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Explorer XS view
87 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M view
88 Mariusz Cybiak 13.41  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
89 Tomasz Polak 13.28  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Delta L view
90 Seba 13.20  CZJavorovy Jablunkov, Czechy Carrera L view
91 Jan Matoga 13.06  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Delta 2 L view
92 Zbigniew Ziarko 12.53  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Golden 4 26 view
93 Szymon Struś 12.34  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Mentor 4 S view
94 Krzysztof Martyna 12.33  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska King M view
95 Konrad Stefański 11.87  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Mentor 4 Light S view
96 Mariusz Strzelczyk 10.86  PLMichałków Szczury, Polska CHILI 4 M view
97 Bieri 10.49  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm view
98 Andrzej Koziej 10.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
99 Tomasz Sermak 10.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
100 Zofia Radzicka 10.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska BGD BASE S view
101 Krzysiek Ciach 10.11  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 M view
102 Łukasz Kulis 10.11  PLBorsk Odry, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
103 Krzysztof Krężel 9.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S view
104 Michal Radzicki 9.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
105 Janusz Pałka 9.53  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina M view
106 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.44  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
107 Marcin Żuwała 9.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Crossalps 26.5 view
108 Wojtek Majewski 9.29  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska Atlas M view
109 Grzegorz Otręba 9.29  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
110 ko-mar 58 9.27  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rush 3 S view
111 Mariusz Dawidczyk 9.23  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 40 view
112 Rafał Samsonowicz 9.15  PLzambrowski podlaskie, Polska Mentor 4 S view
113 Stanisław Sokołowski 9.11  PLzambrowski zambrowski, Polska Optic 28 view
114 Artur Śliwa 9.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 view
115 Mateusz Gajczewski 9.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S view
116 Piotr Malaca 9.02  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Wilkowice, Polska Mentor 3 L view
117 Michał Skalski 8.83  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
118 Michał Dziedzic 8.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 28 view
119 Piotr Zawadzki 8.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 28 view
120 Marcin Chorzępa 8.40  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS view
121 Jacek Hajduk 8.13  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 M view
122 Michał Szmyt 8.11  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
123 Michał Walkiewicz 7.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M view
124 Janusz Milej 7.91  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Mentor 4 M view
125 Jacek Ryłko 7.87  PLŁęki Kościelne Mateuszew, Polska Optic 28 view
126 Adam Panek 7.61  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Addict 2 L view
127 Maciej Bąk 7.53  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska CHILI 4 S view
128 Marcin Chorzępa 7.28  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS view
129 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.26  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
130 Marcin Żuwała 7.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Crossalps 26.5 view
131 Piotr Renner 7.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S view
132 Wojciech Chmiel 7.15  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Vega M view
133 Krzysztof Kajda 7.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S view
134 Artur Szczerbiak 6.83  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M view
135 Adam Kubiczek 6.72  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 view
136 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
137 Tomasz Perczak 6.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 M view
138 Jarosław Hadaczek 6.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 M view
139 Piotr Świderski 6.43  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
140 Lucjan Tomera 6.41  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook L view
141 Jacek Starak 6.36  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Artik 3 27 view
142 Krzysiek Święcicki 6.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
143 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
144 Michał Skalniak 6.12  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
145 Witold 6.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS view
146 Marek Jania 6.04  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Pluto 2 M view
147 Grzegorz Otręba 6.00  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
148 AdamRook2 5.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML view
149 Maciej Ząbczyk 5.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M view
150 Jacek Wojtaś 5.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S view
151 Andrzej Zając 5.86  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Colt 2 25 view
152 Bartłomiej Borek 5.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Koyot 28 view
153 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 4 21 view
154 Michał Rdk 5.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
155 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S view
156 Paweł Maczel 5.33  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
157 Krzysztof Siwek 5.24  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L view
158 Dorota Borucka 5.11  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S view
159 Igor Byrski 5.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mojo S view
160 Marcin Spinacz 4.94  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
161 Jacek Rojkowski 4.91  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Blacklight S view
162 Centerus 4.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto M view
163 eltomek 4.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 2 S view
164 Łukasz Kulis 4.74  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
165 Marcin Kawula 4.73  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE ML view
166 WłoOch 4.72  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
167 Seba 4.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
168 eltomek 4.66  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 2 S view
169 Michał Skalniak 4.66  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
170 Ryszard Froń 4.64  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
171 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.56  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Golden 4 28 view
172 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 30 view
173 Mietek Grochmal 4.54  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska TRITON 2 L view
174 Szrama 4.46  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 view
175 Robert Ciupka 4.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
176 Damian suski 4.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 M view
177 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.39  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
178 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 26 view
179 Marcin 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L view
180 Krzysztof Drzycimski 4.15  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
181 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.14  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
182 Bartłomiej Borek 3.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Koyot 28 view
183 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.91  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
184 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.83  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
185 ko-mar 58 3.81  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rush 3 S view
186 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.60  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
187 Robert Ciupka 3.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
188 Łukasz Kulis 3.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
189 Andrzej Koziej 3.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
190 Janusz Sobczak 3.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M view
191 Jerzy Adamczyk 3.41  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Ion 2 L view
192 Maciej Bąk 3.23  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska CHILI 4 S view
193 Janusz Sobczak 3.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M view
194 Michal Papkowski 3.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 view
195 Jeż Leszek 2.81  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
196 Maciej Banasik 2.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
197 Waldemar Laskowski 2.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
198 Maciej Banasik 2.71  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
199 Daniel Ogiński 2.56  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Brak skrzydła view
200 Ryszard Froń 2.52  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
201 Konrad Wybult 2.49  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
202 Michał Szmyt 2.46  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
203 Wacław Warda 2.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
204 Adrian Zygmański 2.31  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L view
205 Janusz Sowa 2.23  PLPobiednik Wielki Pobiednik Wielki, Polska Hook 3 25 view
206 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 30 view
207 Jerzy Kuleszo 2.02  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
208 Janusz Sowa 1.86  PLPobiednik Wielki Pobiednik Wielki, Polska Hook 3 25 view
209 Mariusz Szczygieł 1.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 view
210 Łukasz Maszner 1.75  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
211 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.55  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Wasp S view
212 Konrad Wybult 1.54  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
213 Maciej Banasik 1.54  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
214 Leszek Grzenkowicz 0.87  PLLębork Lębork, Polska Hook 3 27 view
215 Leszek Grzenkowicz 0.60  PLLębork Lębork, Polska Hook 3 27 view
216 Łukasz Maszner 0.19  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view