2018-04-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 radosław orłowski 101.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
2 Marcin Spinacz 73.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook M view
3 Dominik Kapica
65.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
4 Wojciech Kocot
63.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 view
5 Joanna Kocot
59.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Explorer XS view
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 58.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 5 L view
7 Grzegorz Fiema 58.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M view
9 Marek Królikowski 55.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
10 Krzysztof Schmidt 55.26  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 3 L view
11 Jacek Krzyżanowski 54.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 view
12 Marcin Chorzępa 54.10  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
13 Robert Osiński 43.70  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
14 Marek Murmyło 42.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
15 Krzysztof Martyna 42.59  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia King M view
16 Anna Anka 40.47  SIKobala Vrsno, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
17 Krzycha
36.31  PLBorsk Lubnia, Polska King L view
18 Robert Osiński 33.67  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
19 Bartek Stuchlik 29.91  SILijak Gradišče pri Vipavi, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
20 Mateusz Gawenda 29.64  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
21 Tomasz Mariański 28.67  PLbiałostocki Łyski, Polska Optic 26 view
22 Aleksander Hirsztritt 28.09  PLełcki ełcki, Polska Rook 2 L view
23 Jakub Socha 27.40  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS view
24 Pawel Bedynski 26.77  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M view
25 Sebastian Treter 25.66  ITMonte Grappa Feltre, Włochy Chili 3 S view
26 Marcin Wirski 25.51  ITMonte Grappa Fonzaso, Włochy Synergy 5 L view
27 Piotr Góźdź 25.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Colt 2 30 view
28 Wojtek Bykowski 24.73  PLBorsk Rybaki, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
29 Jarosław Głowiński 24.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L view
30 Ralf 22.95  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Trango X-Race L view
31 Anna Zezula 21.33  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS view
32 Marcin Szczęsny 20.73  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L view
33 Roman Augustynowicz 20.52  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
34 Łukasz Kulis 20.10  PLBorsk Łąg-Kolonia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
35 Anna Piskozub 19.59  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ikuma 21 view
36 Andrzej Trebenda 19.53  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia TRITON 2 S view
37 Robert Wincencik
19.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
38 Monika Makowska 19.01  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Delta 3 S view
39 Magdalena Pawlak 18.93  PLKonopki Szydłówek, Polska Ikuma 21 view
40 Piotr Świderski 18.72  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS view
41 Konrad Kowalewski 18.18  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 27 view
42 Mateusz Gajczewski 18.12  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
43 Mariusz Karaban 17.67  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M view
44 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.62  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 XS view
45 Paweł Myszak 17.36  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M view
46 Aleksander Grochal 17.05  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Elan 26 view
47 Jacek Zakrzewski 16.91  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Iota 2 27 view
48 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 16.49  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
49 Kamil Stępień 16.14  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M view
50 Ryszard Tajl 15.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria VOLT SM view
51 Magdalena Gracek 15.51  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
52 Marek Furman 15.09  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Aspen 4 26 view
53 Jacek Respondek 15.08  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M view
54 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp S view
55 Dominika Kasieczko 14.36  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Alpina 3 S view
56 Urszula Rzepecka 13.63  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mistral 7 XS view
57 Jakub Mendys 12.96  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Optic 26 view
58 Marcin Siekierski 12.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 view
59 Tomasz Zieliński 12.68  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 29 view
60 Ryszard Jakiel 12.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
61 Maciej Bucho 12.14  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M view
62 Marek Murmyło 11.49  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
63 Tomek Wirski 11.43  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 2 28 view
64 Piotr Żoła 10.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
65 Aleksander Hirsztritt 10.60  PLMakosieje ełcki, Polska Rook 2 L view
66 Baśka 10.47  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S view
67 Tomek Wirski 10.24  ITMonte Grappa Possagno, Włochy Aspen 2 28 view
68 Szymon Struś 10.03  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S view
69 Dawid Krajewski 9.85  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 view
70 Baczek 9.83  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Cure L view
71 Piotr Renner 9.78  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
72 Piotr Żabicki 9.70  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Hook 3 27 view
73 Piotr Żoła 9.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
74 Małgorzata Błędowska 9.39  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 21 view
75 Kasia Wołek 9.31  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Kantega XC 2 S view
76 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 view
77 Leszek Ignaszak 8.90  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Summit XC3 M view
78 Aleš Lundiak 8.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Venus 3 M view
79 Mateusz Gajczewski 7.43  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
80 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.96  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL view
81 Ilona Knapik 6.94  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 23 view
82 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.86  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
83 Szych Tomasz 6.53  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Krokstadelva, Norwegia Brak skrzydła view
84 Marcin Szczęsny 6.51  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L view
85 Asia Żabicka 6.27  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
86 Adam Kowal 5.71  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Nyos RS M view
87 Marcin Trzciński 5.25  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Golden 3 26 view
88 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.94  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 view
89 Dariusz Culak 4.80  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M view
90 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mantra 3 S view
91 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.54  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 view
92 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
93 Waldemar Wójcik 3.71  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise 3 S view
94 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.51  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cyber 4 M view
95 Adrian Pedrycz 3.42  PLKrajno-Parcele Bęczków, Polska Cure M view
96 Konrad Wybult 2.86  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M view
97 Piotr Szymański 2.76  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
98 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
99 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
100 Kaśka G. 2.52  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S view
101 Piotr Szymański 2.31  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
102 Konrad Wybult 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M view
103 Ryszard Zdęba 2.10  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L view
104 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M view
105 Ryszard Zdęba 1.98  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L view
106 Monika Mysliwiec 1.93  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs view
107 Konrad Wybult 1.92  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Pawn M view
108 Piotr Szymański 1.84  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
109 falconwro 1.78  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L view
110 falconwro 1.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L view
111 Ryszard Pszenny 1.64  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M view
112 Konrad Wybult 1.63  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M view
113 Tomasz Muszyński 1.56  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
114 Piotr Szymański 1.55  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
115 Mirosław Łuczak 1.48  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 view
116 Paweł Daczkowski 1.38  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M view
117 Norbert Wietecha 1.37  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M view
118 Konrad Wybult 1.32  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M view
119 Adam Miszczak 1.09  PLGołogłowy Gołogłowy, Polska Elan 24 view
120 Norbert Wietecha 1.08  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M view
121 Jakub Mendys 1.01  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Optic 26 view
122 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 0.84  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL view