2018-04-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Robert Osiński 43.70  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
2 Robert Osiński 33.67  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
3 Aleš Lundiak 8.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
4 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 16.49  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Muszyński 1.56  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
6 Kaśka G. 2.52  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
7 sebakrawiec 4.34  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Dariusz Culak 4.80  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
9 Ryszard Pszenny 1.64  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
10 Waldemar Wójcik 3.71  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.54  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.94  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Mariański 28.67  PLbiałostocki Łyski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Konrad Wybult 2.86  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Zdęba 2.10  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
16 falconwro 1.78  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
17 Konrad Wybult 1.63  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
18 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
19 Konrad Wybult 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
20 Konrad Wybult 1.32  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
21 Mirosław Łuczak 1.48  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
22 Konrad Wybult 1.92  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
23 Ryszard Zdęba 1.98  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
24 falconwro 1.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
25 Krzycha
36.31  PLBorsk Lubnia, Polska King L przeglądaj
26 Adam Kowal 5.71  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
27 Krystof Lak 3.51  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cyber 4 M przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Kulis 20.10  PLBorsk Łąg-Kolonia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Karaban 17.67  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Roman Augustynowicz 20.52  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
31 Magdalena K. 15.51  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
32 Monika Makowska 19.01  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
33 Wojtek Bykowski 24.73  PLBorsk Rybaki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
34 Szych Tomasz 6.53  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Krokstadelva, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
35 Kamil Stępień 16.14  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
36 Aleksander Hirsztritt 28.09  PLełcki ełcki, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
37 Adam Miszczak 1.09  PLGołogłowy Gołogłowy, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
38 Jacek Krzyżanowski 54.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
39 Dominik Kapica
65.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Joanna Kocot
59.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Fiema 58.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Gawenda 29.64  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Marcin Chorzępa 54.10  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Schmidt 55.26  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Kocot
63.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
47 Marcin Spinacz 73.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Martyna 42.59  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Siekierski 12.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
50 Marek Murmyło 11.49  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
51 Przemysław Czerwiński 58.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
52 Anna Anka 40.47  SIKobala Vrsno, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Głowiński 24.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L przeglądaj
54 radosław orłowski 101.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Marek Murmyło 42.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
56 Marek Królikowski 55.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
57 Asia Żabicka 6.27  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
58 Magdalena Pawlak 18.93  PLKonopki Szydłówek, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Żabicki 9.70  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
60 Adrian Pedrycz 3.42  PLKrajno-Parcele Bęczków, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Szymański 1.84  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
62 Paweł Daczkowski 1.38  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
63 Piotr Szymański 2.31  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
64 Piotr Szymański 2.76  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
65 Piotr Szymański 1.55  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
66 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
67 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
68 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
69 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
71 Piotr Żoła 9.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
72 Piotr Żoła 10.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Bartek Stuchlik 29.91  SILijak Gradišče pri Vipavi, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.86  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
75 Aleksander Hirsztritt 10.60  PLMakosieje ełcki, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
76 Ryszard Jakiel 12.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
77 Tomek Wirski 11.43  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
78 Marcin Wirski 25.51  ITMonte Grappa Fonzaso, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
79 Sebastian Treter 25.66  ITMonte Grappa Feltre, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
80 Jacek Respondek 15.08  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
81 Tomek Wirski 10.24  ITMonte Grappa Possagno, Włochy Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
82 Piotr Góźdź 25.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
83 Tomasz Zieliński 12.68  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
84 Maciej Bucho 12.14  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
85 Dawid Krajewski 9.85  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
86 Konrad Kowalewski 18.18  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
87 Małgorzata Błędowska 9.39  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
88 Pawel Bedynski 26.77  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
89 Aleksander Grochal 17.05  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Elan 26 przeglądaj
90 Jakub Mendys 1.01  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Mateusz Gajczewski 18.12  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
92 Szymon Struś 10.03  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
93 Marcin Trzciński 5.25  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
94 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.62  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
95 Marek Furman 15.09  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
96 Baśka 10.47  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S przeglądaj
97 Piotr Świderski 18.72  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
98 Mateusz Gajczewski 7.43  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
99 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.96  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
100 Ilona Knapik 6.94  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
101 Leszek Ignaszak 8.90  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
102 Kasia Wołek 9.31  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
103 Anna Zezula 21.33  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
104 Anna Piskozub 19.59  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
105 Andrzej Trebenda 19.53  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
106 Urszula Rzepecka 13.63  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
107 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 0.84  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
108 Paweł Myszak 17.36  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
109 Jakub Mendys 12.96  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
110 Jacek Zakrzewski 16.91  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
111 Jakub Socha 27.40  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
112 Dominika Kasieczko 14.36  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
113 Piotr Renner 9.78  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
114 Marcin Szczęsny 6.51  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
115 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
116 Robert Wincencik
19.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
117 Ryszard Tajl 15.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria VOLT SM przeglądaj
118 Marcin Szczęsny 20.73  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
119 Monika Mysliwiec 1.93  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
120 Norbert Wietecha 1.37  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
121 Norbert Wietecha 1.08  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
122 Baczek 9.83  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Cure L przeglądaj
123 Rafał- RALF 22.95  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj