2018-04-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Rafal Obora 121.30  GBLondonderry Meath, Irlandia Alpina M view
2 Marcin Chorzępa 28.89  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
3 radosław orłowski 25.42  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
4 Laki Lakos 23.74  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Icepeak 8 22 view
5 Pawel Bedynski 19.18  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M view
6 Marcin Spinacz 17.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M view
7 Piotr Żoła 16.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
8 Jakub Socha 16.49  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS view
9 Szymon Struś 16.35  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S view
10 Andrzej Kołodziejski 16.08  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Wasp S view
11 Anna Zezula 15.84  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS view
12 Michał Piotrowski 15.49  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Delta 2 ML view
13 Aleksander Grochal 14.97  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Elan 26 view
14 Sławek Wajdzik 14.12  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Dudek Nemo XX 31 view
15 Anna Piskozub 14.05  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ikuma 21 view
16 Marek Królikowski 13.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
17 Marek Murmyło 13.68  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
18 Marcin Siekierski 13.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 28 view
19 Krzysztof Schmidt 13.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Enzo 3 L view
20 Jakub Mendys 13.32  RORimetea Izvoarele, Rumunia Optic 26 view
21 Dominika Kasieczko 13.21  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Alpina 3 S view
22 Leszek Ignaszak 12.74  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Summit XC3 M view
23 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M view
24 Mateusz Gajczewski 12.62  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
25 Jacek Zakrzewski 12.16  RORimetea Izvoarele, Rumunia Iota 2 27 view
26 Wojciech Kocot
11.81  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 view
27 Jarosław Głowiński 11.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp L view
28 Paweł Myszak 11.30  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M view
29 Krzysztof Martyna 11.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M view
30 Dominik Kapica
11.16  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
31 Piotr Świderski 10.98  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Rook 2 MS view
32 Robert Szczur 10.88  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
33 Mateusz Gawenda 10.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
34 Jacek Krzyżanowski 10.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 view
35 Marcin Trzciński 9.71  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Golden 3 26 view
36 Urszula Rzepecka 9.23  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mistral 7 XS view
37 Konrad Kowalewski 9.16  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 3 27 view
38 Tomasz Zieliński 8.96  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 3 29 view
39 Dawid Krajewski 8.39  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 view
40 Mateusz Jakubowski 8.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
41 Piotr Renner 7.89  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
42 Ilona Knapik 7.87  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 4 23 view
43 Kasia Wołek 7.70  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Kantega XC 2 S view
44 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 7.64  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL view
45 Maciej Bucho 6.92  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 3 M view
46 Baśka 6.86  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S view
47 Małgorzata Błędowska 6.65  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 21 view
48 Robert Wincencik
4.88  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
49 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 view
50 Joanna Kocot
4.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS view
51 Piotr Żoła 2.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
52 Jacek Respondek 2.73  ITBassano Spezzamonte, Włochy Infinity 3 M view
53 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
54 Paweł Myszak 1.77  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M view
55 Tomek Mysliwiec 0.11  PLJasło Jasło, Polska Mantra 6 ML view