2018-05-02

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Stanisław Sagan 61.53  UAGimba mnt. Bukovets', Ukraina Mentor 4 M view
2 Pawel Bedynski 52.72  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M view
3 Robert Osiński 44.46  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
4 Urszula Rzepecka 39.06  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
5 Jakub Socha 36.17  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS view
6 Anna Piskozub 35.87  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
7 Anna Zezula 35.62  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
8 Piotr Assmann 33.42  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Rook 2 MS view
9 Dominika Kasieczko 32.51  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S view
10 Piotr Świderski 28.18  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS view
11 Sławek Wajdzik 27.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 view
12 Laki Lakos 26.50  ROBrașov Zărnești, Rumunia Icepeak 8 22 view
13 Leszek Ignaszak 23.42  ROBrașov Orașul Zărnești, Rumunia Summit XC3 M view
14 Jakub Mendys 22.54  BGSopot Karnare, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
15 Grzegorz Nowak
21.99  ROBrașov Orașul Zărnești, Rumunia Mentor 5 M view
16 Piotr Renner 21.74  ROJudețul Harghita Comuna Sâncrăieni, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 21.63  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
18 Maciej Bucho 21.33  ROJudețul Harghita Comuna Sâncrăieni, Rumunia Mentor 3 M view
19 Konrad Kowalewski 20.35  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 view
20 Marek Furman 19.43  ROBrașov Orașul Zărnești, Rumunia Aspen 4 26 view
21 Ryszard Tajl 17.92  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria VOLT SM view
22 Marcin Chorzępa 17.87  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
23 Marcin Szczęsny 17.21  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L view
24 Jakub Kwiatkowski 15.67  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Trango X-Race L view
25 Tomasz Zieliński 15.63  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 view
26 Wojtek Bykowski 14.53  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
27 Mateusz Gajczewski 13.90  ROJudețul Harghita Sâncrăieni, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
28 Krzysztof Orłowski 13.82  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Trango X-Race L view
29 Szymon Struś 12.74  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 4 S view
30 Robert Wincencik
12.69  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
31 Dawid Krajewski 11.73  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 view
32 Piotr Mazurek 11.48  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Mentor 2 M view
33 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.11  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 view
34 Krzycha
10.55  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska King L view
35 Piotr Mazurek 10.32  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Mentor 2 M view
36 Tomasz Zieliński 10.32  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 view
37 Maciej Bucho 8.28  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 3 M view
38 Ilona Knapik 8.24  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 23 view
39 Łukasz Kulis 8.01  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
40 Kasia Wołek 7.97  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Kantega XC 2 S view
41 Monika Makowska 7.05  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 3 S view
42 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.00  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
43 Baśka 5.63  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S view
44 Jakub Mendys 5.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
45 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.83  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
46 Marcin Żuwała 4.74  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 view
47 Krzysztof Łakomicki 4.51  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M view
48 Piotr Renner 4.44  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
49 Michał Mildner 4.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 3 S view
50 Krzysztof Łakomicki 4.31  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cyber 4 M view
51 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.11  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
52 Małgorzata Błędowska 4.00  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Hook 4 21 view
53 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 3.84  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Buzz Z3 Xl view
54 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.79  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cyber 4 M view
55 Mateusz Gajczewski 3.70  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
56 Andrzej Binkowski 3.52  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
57 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.44  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cyber 4 M view
58 HURAK 2.21  PLNikielkowo Nikielkowo, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
59 Baśka 2.11  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S view
60 Andrzej Turewicz 2.08  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 4 M view
61 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 2.03  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL view
62 Piotr Szymański 2.03  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
63 Piotr Szymański 1.95  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
64 Piotr Szymański 1.93  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S view
65 Łukasz Janda 1.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L view
66 Michał Szmyt 1.85  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Sigma 8 27 view
67 Jacek Streich 1.65  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
68 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
69 Andrzej Turewicz 1.04  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 4 M view