2018-05-03

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbigniew Kawa 158.67  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska Mantra 4 L view
2 Łukasz Piasecki 158.31  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska ZENO MS view
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska Enzo 3 S view
4 Michał Janowski 144.05  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
5 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 140.16  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska Mantra 6 L view
6 kemoT 138.02  PLRoztoki Nowy Sącz, Polska Delta 2 MS view
7 Mietek Grochmal 137.08  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska TRITON 2 L view
8 Pawel Faron
125.24  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Queen 2 MS view
9 Kuba Sto 110.28  PLSkrzyczne Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Polska Queen 2 MS view
10 Tomasz Janikowski 105.04  GBMilk hill Shenley Brook End, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M view
11 Arkadiusz Sabat 90.57  PLRoztoki jasielski, Polska Poison 3 M view
12 Krzysiek Róg 88.72  PLRoztoki Świątkowa Wielka, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
13 Jerzy Gajda 84.36  PLRoztoki jasielski, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
14 Andrzej Piwowar 74.71  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Siekierczyna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
15 Maciej Gonciarz 73.51  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wysokie, Polska Delta 2 ML view
16 Maciej Piwowar 68.68  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Siekierczyna, Polska Peak 3 27 view
17 Michal Radzicki 62.41  SKStranik Cięcina, Polska Cure ML view
18 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 58.38  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 2 L view
19 Jakub Bączkowski 55.44  PLRoztoki Jaśliska, Polska Summit Xc 2 S view
20 Plastek 54.97  SKLendak Gronków, Polska Carrera L view
21 Dominik Kapica
53.51  PLSkrzyczne Koniaków, Polska Rook 2 ML view
22 Piotr Starczowski 49.69  SKLendak Kościelisko, Polska Boomerang 5 M view
23 Maciej Gąsiorek 48.91  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
24 Jarosław Józik 48.68  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
25 Andrzej Koziej 46.63  SKStranik Jablunkov, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
26 Bogusław Zdrowak 45.34  PLŻar Pisarzowice, Polska Icepeak 6 24 view
27 Mateusz Brzeszcz 44.82  PLSkrzyczne Łąka, Polska Nevada 2012 26 view
28 Mariusz Szczygieł 40.77  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 28 view
29 Paweł Szczepanek 40.34  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska GTO 2 S view
30 Robert Ignasiak 37.56  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Delta 2 L view
31 Konrad Korzeniowski 35.33  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Cayenne 4 L view
32 Jacek Wojtaś 34.67  PLSkrzyczne Ochaby Wielkie, Polska Vega 2 S view
33 Michał Wimmer
30.65  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Boomerang X M view
34 Rafał Samsonowicz 30.57  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Mentor 4 S view
35 Waldemar Laskowski 30.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Hook 4 25 view
36 Przemysław Czerwiński 29.83  PLSzczebel Sidzina, Polska Mentor 5 L view
37 Michał Kocot 29.12  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Icepeak 7 24 view
38 Dawid Krajewski 28.31  SKLendak Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Eden 5 26 view
39 Jarosław Warzecha 28.20  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
40 Piotr Klimek 27.30  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Marvel 27 view
41 Bartek Stuchlik 25.92  PLSkrzyczne Górki Małe, Polska Delta 2 ML view
42 Paweł Myszak 25.24  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M view
43 Igor Popik 25.19  PLSuraż Kruszewo, Polska Summit XC4 M view
44 Wojciech Galica 24.81  SKLendak Małe Ciche, Polska Summit XC4 M view
45 radosław orłowski 23.66  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
46 Urszula Chodorow 23.53  PLSuraż Kowalewszczyzna-Folwark, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
47 Marcin Spinacz 23.27  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook M view
48 Marek Murmyło 22.19  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Epsilon 8 29 view
49 Zbigniew Ziarko 21.48  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Golden 4 26 view
50 Joanna Kocot
20.85  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Explorer XS view
51 Sławomir Ratka 20.74  SKStranik Stará Bystrica, Słowacja Alpina 2 L view
52 Jarosław Osmólski 18.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S view
53 Karolina Kocięcka 18.40  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Knight S view
54 Jacek Szost 18.35  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Uhryń, Polska Mentor 4 S view
55 Stanisław Sagan 17.24  UAGimba mnt. Pylypets', Ukraina Mentor 4 M view
56 Marcin Żuwała 16.58  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Crossalps 26.5 view
57 Adam Panek 15.79  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Addict 2 L view
58 Dorota Borucka 14.05  PLSkrzętla Mordarka, Polska Rook 2 S view
59 Zofia Radzicka 13.19  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE S view
60 Gonzo 12.75  USSloan Sloan, Stany Zjednoczone Chili 3 M view
61 Janusz Milej 10.68  SKLendak Spišské Hanušovce, Słowacja Mentor 4 M view
62 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.31  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
63 ko-mar 58 10.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S view
64 Krzysztof Orłowski 9.06  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Trango X-Race L view
65 Artur Szczerbiak 8.73  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Duett M view
66 Michał Szmyt 8.60  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Sigma 8 27 view
67 Karol Witkowski 7.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M view
68 Jan Struś 6.81  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M view
69 Konrad Kowalewski 6.53  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 view
70 Marcin Perczak 6.35  GBMilk hill Boreham, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML view
71 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.22  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Chili 3 XS view
72 Michal Pach 6.06  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Epsilon 8 27 view
73 Artur Śliwa 5.81  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Iota 2 25 view
74 Bartłomiej Borek 5.75  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Koyot 28 view
75 Tomasz Zieliński 5.72  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 view
76 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.65  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Hook 4 21 view
77 Mateusz Gawenda 5.47  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tequila 4 M view
78 Jakub Mendys 5.41  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
79 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.25  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
80 Michal Glinski 5.05  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Summit XC4 L view
81 dawid kopiczko 4.97  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L view
82 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.94  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 26 view
83 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 view
84 Robert Wincencik
4.35  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
85 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp S view
86 Jacek Streich 3.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L view
87 Daniel Cholewa 3.58  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto M view
88 Piotr Renner 3.39  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
89 Dariusz Culak 2.86  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Volt 2 M view
90 Konrad Wybult 2.39  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
91 Maciej Banasik 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
92 Maciej Banasik 2.27  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
93 Maciej Banasik 2.13  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
94 Konrad Wybult 1.87  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
95 Maciej Banasik 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
96 dawid kopiczko 1.75  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L view
97 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
98 Konrad Wybult 1.70  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
99 Łukasz Barcewicz 1.36  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Nova Ion 3 M view
100 dawid kopiczko 1.28  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L view
101 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 0.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ellus 5 XL view
102 Piotr Renner 0.89  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
103 Wojciech Galica 0.85  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M view
104 Piotr Świderski 0.54  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view