2018-05-19

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzycha
92.63  PLPiła międzychodzki, Polska King L view
2 Rafal Cypcar
75.92  GBPowys Kerry, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 view
3 Artur Leskiewicz 70.68  GBPowys Dolfor, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 view
4 Mariusz Macias 61.17  FRPonnay Saint-Vital, Francja Sigma 10 25 view
5 Dawid Szczeblewski 59.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Smržov, Czechy BGD BASE S view
6 Jakub Rydel 58.53  GBPowys Llandrindod Wells, Wielka Brytania Carrera M view
7 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 55.58  GBSkipton Darlington, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
8 Paweł Chrząszcz 55.25  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja ZENO ML view
9 Krzysiek Telus 53.12  GBSkipton Darlington, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
10 Święty 52.62  PLBorsk Gostycyn, Polska Nexus S view
11 Wojtek Bykowski 50.10  PLBorsk tucholski, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
12 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 44.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Červená Hora, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
13 Marek Pokrzyk 44.60  GBSkipton Gilling West, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view
14 Jerzy Kuleszo 42.40  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
15 Robert Mróz 40.08  FRDraillant Bonneville, Francja Queen 2 MS view
16 Jakub Socha 38.78  SKHronec Lučatín, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS view
17 Ryszard Ceglarek 37.19  PLPiła Radom, Polska Tequila 4 M view
18 Pawel Bedynski 35.83  SKHronec Slovenská Ľupča, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M view
19 Marcin Bortlik 35.11  PL Komprachcice prudnicki, Polska Alpina 2 L view
20 pansabina 33.74  PLBorsk Raciąż, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
21 Leszek Ziolkowski 32.59  ESPegalajar Mancha Real, Hiszpania Enzo 3 XL view
22 Marcin Perczak 26.29  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Delta 2 ML view
23 Szrama 24.90  PLPiła pilski, Polska Rush 3 Xl view
24 Jakub Kwiatkowski 24.89  PLBorsk Kaliska, Polska Trango X-Race L view
25 Marcin Szczęsny 22.49  PLPiła Kruszewo, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
26 Marek Miłowski 22.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML view
27 Monika Makowska 21.35  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Delta 3 S view
28 Pawlos 20.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS view
29 Marcin Białobłocki 20.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera M view
30 Maciek Zalewski 19.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S view
31 Darecki-Starry 18.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Queen M view
32 Maciej Pigulski 17.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
33 Marcus Biesioroff
17.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L view
34 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
35 Mateusz Petrów 17.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 view
36 Maciej Pigulski 16.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
37 Ryszard Jakiel 15.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
38 Krzysiek Ciach 14.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
39 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
40 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
41 Mateusz Petrów 14.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 view
42 Krzysztof Orłowski 13.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Trango X-Race L view
43 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M view
44 Mateusz Gajczewski 13.42  CZRaná Lipno, Czechy Chili 3 S view
45 Krzysztof Martyna 11.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M view
46 Michal Radzicki 11.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
47 Krzysztof Stanisławski 10.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 26 view
48 Leszek Szymański 10.79  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
49 Marcin Białobłocki 10.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M view
50 Piotr Zawadzki 10.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 28 view
51 Wojtek Majewski 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Atlas M view
52 Piotr Jasinski 10.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 2 L view
53 Michał Walkiewicz 9.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
54 hydraulik 9.29  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Hook 3 23 view
55 Paweł Myszak 9.14  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Mentor 2 M view
56 Marcus Biesioroff
9.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L view
57 Zbyszek Deka 8.96  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
58 Joanna Kocot
8.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Explorer XS view
59 Bogdan Jasiński 8.90  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 view
60 Adrian Pedrycz 8.68  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Cure M view
61 speedstop 8.51  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
62 Jerzy Kuleszo 7.95  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
63 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
64 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.78  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
65 Michal Grabos 7.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpina 3 L view
66 Maciek Zalewski 7.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S view
67 Szymon Struś 7.53  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S view
68 Mateusz Kraszewski 7.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE ML view
69 Artur Śliwa 7.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 view
70 Bogdan Jasiński 7.06  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 view
71 speedstop 6.81  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
72 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 5 M view
73 Krzysztof Matuszyk 6.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
74 Paweł Bielański 6.70  NOEtne Etne, Norwegia Mentor 2 M view
75 Bogdan Jasiński 6.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 view
76 Seba 6.32  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Carrera L view
77 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.11  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
78 Mirosław Łuczak 6.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 view
79 SKIBA 5.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S view
80 Bogdan Jasiński 5.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 view
81 hydraulik 5.59  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Hook 3 23 view
82 Adam Miszczak 5.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 view
83 Jarosław Osmólski 5.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S view
84 Zofia Radzicka 4.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S view
85 Mateusz Gajczewski 4.69  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S view
86 Bartłomiej Borek 4.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Koyot 28 view
87 Łukasz Janda 4.24  CZRaná Břvany, Czechy Blacklight L view
88 Zuzanna Masztalska 3.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 23 view
89 Piotr Świderski 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
90 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
91 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
92 Tomasz Halka 3.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
93 speedstop 2.87  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
94 Jarosław Osmólski 2.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S view
95 Łukasz Janda 2.80  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Blacklight L view
96 Maciek Zalewski 2.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S view
97 SKIBA 2.75  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S view
98 Leszek Szymański 2.54  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
99 Marian Szampera 2.53  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Addict 2 L view
100 Adam Rogowski 2.49  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M view
101 Adam Rogowski 2.47  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M view
102 Mateusz Gajczewski 2.43  CZLibčeves Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S view
103 Andrzej Binkowski 2.28  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
104 Łukasz Janda 2.28  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Blacklight L view
105 Adam Rogowski 1.98  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
106 Łukasz Janda 1.89  CZRaná Lenešice, Czechy Blacklight L view
107 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.83  CZLibčeves Libčeves, Czechy Chili 3 S view
108 speedstop 1.62  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
109 speedstop 1.58  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
110 speedstop 1.56  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
111 speedstop 1.19  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
112 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.07  CZRaná Chraberce, Czechy Chili 3 S view
113 Mariusz Grzywacz 0.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
114 Mateusz Gajczewski 0.86  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S view
115 Adam Rogowski 0.53  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Infinity 3 M view
116 Adam Rogowski 0.52  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Infinity 3 M view
117 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.05  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view