2018-05-27

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 100.33  PLbiałostocki Pisz, Polska Iota 2 25 view
2 Marcin Wrona 94.44  PLSkrzyczne Považská Bystrica, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML view
3 Stanisław Sagan 93.52  PLbiałostocki piski, Polska Mentor 2 M view
4 Marek Miłowski 93.34  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML view
5 Dawid Król 88.70  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy King M view
6 Filip Porzucek 65.83  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Głuchów, Polska Rush 4 ML view
7 Jacek Miłowski 54.58  PLSrebrna Góra Czadrów, Polska Cure ML view
8 Jakub Kwiatkowski 53.77  PLBorsk Borowy Młyn, Polska Trango X-Race L view
9 Tomek Krupski 52.75  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Cure ML view
10 Michał Gierlach 51.46  ITPoggio Bustone Cottanello, Włochy Enzo 3 M view
11 Marcin Bortlik 50.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L view
12 Adam Grzech
49.78  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Mentor 5 M view
13 Marcin Gorayski 41.51  CZLysa hora Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Venus M view
14 Dariusz Mordarski 41.37  PLCzoło Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Cure L view
15 Marek Dmochowski 41.16  SILijak Gorizia, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.01  PLSrebrna Góra Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
17 WojtasFX 40.08  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Knight L view
18 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 38.64  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
19 Anna Zezula 38.23  PLbiałostocki Giełczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS view
20 Szymon Kuhnert 34.75  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sława, Polska Tequila 4 S view
21 Andrzej Trebenda 34.39  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska TRITON 2 S view
22 Marcin Białobłocki 31.89  PLGrzmiąca jaworski, Polska Carrera M view
23 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 31.72  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Cure L view
24 Witold Gilarski 30.87  PLLaszki Jagiełła, Polska Elan 28 view
25 Dominik Kapica
30.31  ROClopotiva Râu de Mori, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
26 Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 L view
27 Marcin Białobłocki 28.29  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Carrera M view
28 Grzegorz Nowak
26.99  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska Mentor 5 M view
29 Bogdan Kozłowski 25.69  CZCerna Hora Lampertice, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
30 Michał Dudziński 24.64  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia King S view
31 Tomasz Sermak 23.45  PLŻar Twardorzeczka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
32 Rafał Samsonowicz 21.96  PLbiałostocki Peńskie, Polska Mentor 4 S view
33 Ryszard Jakiel 21.72  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
34 Robert Skalski 21.40  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Queen L view
35 Krzysztof Jagło 18.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 view
36 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 16.79  PLKonopki Bogurzyn, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
37 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 16.53  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Rook 2 L view
38 Sebastian Zowada 15.88  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy Delta 2 L view
39 Krzysztof Mazur 14.86  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
40 Ralf 14.80  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Trango X-Race L view
41 Piotr Zawadzki 14.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 28 view
42 ko-mar 58 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S view
43 Piotr Staszak 14.51  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Brak skrzydła view
44 Tomasz Halka 14.11  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
45 Wojciech Kocot
13.87  ROClopotiva Ostrov, Rumunia Optic 26 view
46 Darek Miękuszewski 13.73  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
47 Rafał Reinert
13.48  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
48 Łukasz Soboń 13.28  PLFajsławice Rybczewice Pierwsze, Polska Golden 3 26 view
49 Joanna Reinert 13.28  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 view
50 Adam Kubiczek 12.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 view
51 Andrzej Koziej 12.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
52 Grzegorz Piechuła 11.94  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 30 view
53 Karol Murawiec 11.77  PLMątowy Wielkie Mątowy Wielkie, Polska Report'air 28 view
54 Jakub Socha 11.43  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
55 Mirek Olkowicz 11.26  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
56 Krzysztof Martyna 10.85  PLCzoło jeleniogórski, Polska King M view
57 Mateusz Kuzło 10.73  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 view
58 Zbigniew Ziarko 10.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 view
59 Andrzej Szumowski 9.95  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 28 view
60 Karol Murawiec 9.56  PLMątowy Wielkie malborski, Polska Report'air 28 view
61 Wojciech Wojciechowski 9.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L view
62 Joanna Kocot
9.03  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Explorer XS view
63 Łukasz Bielewicz 8.96  PLKościelna Wieś Jedlec, Polska Universal 1.1 28 view
64 Marcin Kawula 8.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML view
65 Mateusz Petrów 8.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 view
66 Robert Piotrowski 8.24  PLPiła Piła, Polska Sport 4 M view
67 Adam Panek 7.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Addict 2 L view
68 Michal Glinski 7.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Summit XC4 L view
69 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.48  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Alpina 2 MS view
70 Łukasz Janda 7.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L view
71 Marek Furman 7.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
72 Asia Żabicka 7.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
73 Jarek Buława 6.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atis 2 M view
74 Artur Szczerbiak 6.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M view
75 Jacek Wojtaś 6.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S view
76 Grzegorz Hali 6.58  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M view
77 Zofia Radzicka 6.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE S view
78 Gonzo 6.38  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M view
79 Marek Pokrzyk 6.30  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 2 27 view
80 Artur Śliwa 6.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 view
81 Tomek Zmarzły 5.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 view
82 ZDZISŁAW 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M view
83 Michal Radzicki 5.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Astral 7 26 view
84 Jarosław Warzecha 5.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
85 Marcin Mazurek 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila L view
86 Monika Dudkiewicz 5.54  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Epsilon 7 23 view
87 Sławomir Ratka 5.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L view
88 Jakub Mendys 5.05  PLCzeszka Bielawa, Polska Optic 26 view
89 Wojciech Dreszler 4.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 view
90 Monika Dudkiewicz 4.79  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Epsilon 7 23 view
91 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 view
92 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.56  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Vega 5 M view
93 dawid kopiczko 4.35  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
94 Seba 4.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
95 Łukasz Soboń 3.75  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Golden 3 26 view
96 Michał Rdk 3.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
97 Grzegorz Hali 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 3 M view
98 Konrad Wybult 3.22  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
99 Adam Miszczak 2.94  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Elan 24 view
100 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
101 Łukasz Serafin
2.79  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Summit XC3 S view
102 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.69  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz Z L view
103 Marcin 2.63  GRAnaktorio Anaktorio, Grecja Atlas L view
104 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.36  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Mentor 2 S view
105 Konrad Wybult 2.34  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
106 Zbyszek B 2.17  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
107 Waldek Brożyna 2.12  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili L view
108 Wojciech Chomicz 2.08  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Hook 3 25 view
109 dawid kopiczko 2.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
110 Konrad Wybult 2.00  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
111 Konrad Wybult 1.89  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
112 Darecki-Starry 1.88  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Queen M view
113 Tomek Zmarzły 0.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 view