2018-05-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbigniew Kawa 196.74  PLRoztoki pińczowski, Polska Mantra 4 L view
2 Tomek Mysliwiec 148.49  PLRoztoki Zaczarnie, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
3 kemoT 111.72  PLRoztoki Brzostek, Polska Delta 2 MS view
4 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 111.09  PLRoztoki Brzostek, Polska Mantra 6 L view
5 Krzysiek Róg 105.63  PLRoztoki Kłodawa, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
6 Andrzej Trebenda 76.57  RSРасински округ Golice, Serbia TRITON 2 S view
7 Jerzy Gajda 52.78  PLRoztoki Nadolany, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
8 Jacek Krzyżanowski 45.91  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 view
9 Arkadiusz Sabat 45.33  PLRoztoki Zagórz, Polska Poison 3 M view
10 Michał Dudziński 42.94  ROClopotiva Ștei, Rumunia King S view
11 Rafal Cypcar
40.99  ROClopotiva Poieni, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 view
12 Grzegorz Dudka 37.79  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Aspen 5 28 view
13 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 37.66  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 L view
14 Krzysztof Mazur 37.15  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
15 Grzegorz Pelikan 36.97  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Vega 5 M view
16 Dominik Kapica
36.85  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
17 Art Frankowski 36.46  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Iota 26 view
18 Jakub Rybka 32.25  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M view
19 Marcin 26.92  GRKoziakas Kalampaka, Grecja Atlas L view
20 Robert Skalski 19.09  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Queen L view
21 Mateusz Kuzło 19.01  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 view
22 Joanna Kocot
16.75  ROClopotiva Păucinești, Rumunia Explorer XS view
23 Anna Anka 15.55  ROClopotiva Zeicani, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 view
24 Murzyn Roman 11.65  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Delta 3 ML view
25 Marek Pokrzyk 10.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 2 27 view
26 Leszek Grzenkowicz 9.41  PLKętrzyno Kętrzyno, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
27 Daniel Rozmus 8.31  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M view
28 Marek Furman 8.00  RSРасински округ Брзеће, Serbia Aspen 4 26 view
29 Jakub Rybka 6.38  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M view
30 Jeż Leszek 6.19  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Optic 26 view
31 Jacek Streich 5.81  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
32 Paweł Bielański 4.55  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 2 M view
33 Michał Rdk 3.95  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
34 Rafał Reinert
3.78  AMVedi Nor Ughi, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
35 Maciej Banasik 3.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L view
36 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
37 Tomasz Halka 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
38 Jacek Szost 1.40  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
39 Józek Ostrowski 0.98  PLPobiednik Wielki Tropiszów, Polska Eden 5 30 view
40 Józek Ostrowski 0.74  PLPobiednik Wielki Tropiszów, Polska Eden 5 30 view