2018-05-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Grzegorz Sprawka 30.22  PLFajsławice Joanin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Marek Dmochowski 10.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Chomicz 3.42  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Siekierski 36.88  PLMurowana Goślina Poznański, Polska Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Wesołowski
58.46  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
7 Marek Furman 5.30  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Sławek Kędziak 51.40  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 155.53  PLKonopki Toruń, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Piotr Besser 147.58  PLKonopki Grębocin, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
11 Andrzej skwarczyński 107.88  PLKonopki Będzymin, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Dudka 53.17  ROClopotiva Comuna Sântămăria - Orlea, Rumunia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
13 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 13.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
14 Marcin 5.20  GRKoziakas Koziakas, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Kraszewski 31.12  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przemęt, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
16 Zofia Radzicka 21.35  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
17 Jacek Rojkowski 19.01  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
18 Konrad Dwojak 47.54  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
19 Szych Tomasz 7.78  NOSolfjellstua Skui, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
20 Władysław Wrzecionko 30.88  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
21 Wojciech Fornalik 11.73  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
22 Karol Prokorym 141.04  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 100.74  PLGrzmiąca Siekierczyn, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
24 Jakub Rożek 7.00  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 7.08  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Maciej Bąk 159.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
27 Piotr Góźdź 26.90  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
28 Tomek Krupski 23.42  PLGrzmiąca Jaczków, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
29 Michal Radzicki 34.51  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cure ML przeglądaj
30 Murzyn Roman 46.48  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
31 Marek Miłowski 83.24  PLGrzmiąca legnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Monika Makowska 26.60  PLBorsk Czyczkowy, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
33 Witold Kawa 19.31  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
34 Urszula Chodorow 33.57  PLŁęki Kościelne Rudniki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Wasilewski 4.09  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Wasilewski 4.31  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Wasilewski 0.27  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Brzozowski 18.29  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
39 Adam Miszczak 16.01  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Jamróz 28.97  PLSzczebel Podobin, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
41 Paweł Maczel 2.50  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Paweł Maczel 4.32  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
43 Joanna Kocot
52.58  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Explorer XS przeglądaj
44 Paweł Lis 46.78  PLFajsławice Sitaniec, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
45 Krzysiek Święcicki 14.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Soboń 5.14  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
47 Paweł Szczepanek 12.45  PLSkrzętla Kobyłczyna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
48 Bogdan Jasiński 14.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
49 Ilona Knapik 76.11  PLKonopki Kipichy, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
50 Michał Kocot 14.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Icepeak 7 24 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Sermak 17.52  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Petrów 56.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Bojadła, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 9.38  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
54 Maciej Banasik 3.28  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
55 Maciej Banasik 3.23  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
56 Krzycha
112.59  PLPiła stargardzki, Polska King L przeglądaj
57 Michał Dudziński 26.27  ROClopotiva Păucinești, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
58 Tomek Machałowski 98.63  PLKonopki Konojady, Polska King S przeglądaj
59 WojtasFX 68.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
60 Wojtek Bykowski 72.32  PLBorsk Kamnica, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
62 ZDZISŁAW 10.83  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
63 Paweł Myszak 11.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
64 Jan Struś 11.27  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Krężel 125.63  PLKonopki wąbrzeski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
66 Anna Zezula 20.67  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Cybiak 51.04  PLGrzmiąca Chroślice, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 AnT
47.74  PLKonopki Żuromin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 66.93  PLKonopki Zatorowizna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
70 Lukasz Sieminski 129.57  PLKonopki grudziądzki, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
71 Robert Osiński 30.18  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
72 Robert Osiński 34.44  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Kocot
54.20  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
74 Jakub Mendys 11.06  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Jeż Leszek 7.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
76 Konrad Wybult 1.71  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
77 Konrad Wybult 1.42  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
78 Piotr Szymański 5.98  SILijak , Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
79 Daniel Cholewa 6.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
80 Przemysław Potocki
83.88  PLBorsk Kazimierz, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.25  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
82 Robert Skalski 10.28  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
83 Seba 4.58  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
84 Karol Murawiec 67.31  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
85 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 50.08  ROClopotiva Comuna Sălașu de Sus, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
86 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 15.92  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
87 Dominik Kapica
52.54  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
88 AdamRook2 17.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
89 Michał 7.45  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Maszner 3.14  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Maszner 3.78  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
92 Mariusz Kogut 25.51  PLKonopki Wróblewo, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
93 Mateusz Borowy 15.67  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook S przeglądaj
94 ko-mar 58 12.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Jagło 30.34  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
96 Mateusz Gajczewski 5.07  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
97 Jacek Krzyżanowski 51.35  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
98 Krzysiek Róg 24.40  PLCergowa Mytarz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
99 Anna Anka 55.97  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
100 Rafal Cypcar
47.01  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
101 Adam Kubiczek 19.85  PLSkrzyczne Górki Małe, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
103 Bucz 3.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
104 Bucz 1.24  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
105 Bucz 1.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
106 rav 24.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
107 Jan Rentowski
65.39  ROClopotiva Ruși, Rumunia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
108 Jakub Kwiatkowski 167.03  PLBorsk Białokury, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
109 Krzysztof Orłowski 23.22  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
110 Jerzy Gajda 7.07  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
111 Jacek Wojtaś 15.38  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
112 Jarosław Osmólski 9.80  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
113 Grzegorz Pelikan 26.78  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
114 Dariusz Culak 2.80  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
115 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.39  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj