2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
2 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
3 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
4 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
5 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
6 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
7 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
8 Daniel Ogiński 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
9 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
11 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
12 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
13 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
14 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
15 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
16 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Michał Szmyt 4.42  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
18 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
19 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Marcin 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
21 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
23 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
24 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
25 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
26 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
28 Kaśka G. 7.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
29 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
31 Adam Mucha 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
32 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
33 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
34 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
36 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
38 Kaśka G. 9.66  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
40 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Sałek 10.11  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
42 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.51  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Kubach 10.53  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
45 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
47 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
48 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
49 Dominika Kasieczko 12.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
50 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
51 Robert Szczur 13.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
53 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Bitch 18 przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
57 Pawlos 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
58 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
59 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
60 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
61 RapinskiJ 21.21  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
62 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
63 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
64 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
65 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
66 Pawlos 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
67 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
68 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
69 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
71 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
72 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
73 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
74 Dominika Kasieczko 34.66  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
76 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Martyna 37.03  PLMała Kopa Dziwiszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
78 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
79 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
80 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
81 Regina Kosek 46.67  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
82 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
83 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
84 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
85 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
86 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
87 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
88 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
89 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
91 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
92 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
93 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
94 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
96 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
97 Leszek Grzenkowicz 84.20  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
98 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
99 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
100 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
101 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
102 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
103 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
104 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
105 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
106 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
107 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
108 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
109 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
110 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
111 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
112 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
113 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
114 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
115 Grzegorz Szafrański 165.83  ITAntholz Varna, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
116 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
117 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
118 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
119 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Taska M przeglądaj
120 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
121 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj