2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
2 Adam Mucha 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
3 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
4 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
5 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.51  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Kubach 10.53  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
9 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
10 Daniel Ogiński 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
11 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
13 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
14 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
15 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
16 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
17 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
18 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
19 Dominika Kasieczko 34.66  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
20 Dominika Kasieczko 12.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
21 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.08  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.58  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
23 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.58  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Szafrański 165.83  ITAntholz Varna, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
30 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
31 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
32 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
33 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
34 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
35 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
36 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
39 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
42 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Sałek 10.11  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
45 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
46 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
47 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Kaśka G. 9.66  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
49 Kaśka G. 7.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
50 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
51 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
52 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
54 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Martyna 37.03  PLMała Kopa Dziwiszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
56 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
57 Leszek Grzenkowicz 84.20  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
58 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
59 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
60 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
61 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
62 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
63 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
64 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
65 Marcin 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
66 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
67 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
68 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
69 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
70 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
71 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
72 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
73 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
76 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
77 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
78 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
79 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
80 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
81 Michał Szmyt 4.42  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
82 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
83 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
84 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
85 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
86 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
87 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
88 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
89 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
90 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Taska M przeglądaj
91 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
92 Pawlos 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
93 Pawlos 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
94 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
95 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
96 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
97 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
98 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
99 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
100 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
101 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
102 RapinskiJ 21.21  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
103 Regina Kosek 46.67  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
104 Robert Szczur 13.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
105 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
106 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
107 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
108 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
109 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
110 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
111 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
112 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
113 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj
114 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
115 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
116 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
117 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Bitch 18 przeglądaj
118 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
119 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
120 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
121 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
122 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
123 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj