2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
6 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
8 Adam Mucha 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
10 Dominika Kasieczko 12.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
11 Dominika Kasieczko 34.66  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Leszek Grzenkowicz 84.20  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
13 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
16 Marcin 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
17 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
18 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
19 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Bitch 18 przeglądaj
20 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Szafrański 165.83  ITAntholz Varna, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
22 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Daniel Ogiński 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
25 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
27 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
28 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
29 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
30 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
31 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
32 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
33 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Sałek 10.11  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
40 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
41 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
42 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
43 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
44 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
45 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
49 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
50 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
51 Kaśka G. 9.66  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
52 Kaśka G. 7.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
53 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
55 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
56 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.58  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
57 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.58  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Ewelina Zabiegała 9.08  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
59 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
60 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
61 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
62 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Kubach 10.53  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
64 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
65 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
66 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
67 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
68 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
69 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
73 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
75 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
76 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
77 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
78 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Martyna 37.03  PLMała Kopa Dziwiszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
80 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj
81 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
82 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
83 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
84 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
85 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
86 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
87 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
88 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
89 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
90 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
91 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
92 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
93 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
94 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
95 Regina Kosek 46.67  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
96 RapinskiJ 21.21  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
97 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
98 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
99 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
101 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
102 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.51  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
103 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
104 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
105 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
106 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
107 Robert Szczur 13.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
108 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
109 Pawlos 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
110 Pawlos 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
111 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
112 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
113 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
114 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
115 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
116 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
117 Michał Szmyt 4.42  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
118 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
119 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
120 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Taska M przeglądaj
121 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
122 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
123 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
124 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj