2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
6 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
8 Adam 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
10 Dominika Kasieczko 12.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
11 Dominika Kasieczko 34.66  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Leszek Grzenkowicz 84.20  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
13 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
16 Marcin 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
17 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
18 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
19 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Bitch 18 przeglądaj
20 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Szafrański 165.83  ITAntholz Varna, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
22 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Daniel Ogiński 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
25 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
27 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
28 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
29 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
30 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
31 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
32 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Sałek 10.11  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
40 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
41 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
42 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
43 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
44 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
45 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
49 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
50 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
51 Kaśka G. 9.66  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
52 Kaśka G. 7.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
53 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
55 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
56 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
57 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
58 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
59 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
60 Arek Kubach 10.53  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
61 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
62 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
63 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
64 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
65 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
66 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
69 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
70 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
71 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
72 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
73 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
74 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
75 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
76 Krzysztof Martyna 37.03  PLMała Kopa Dziwiszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
77 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
78 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj
79 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
80 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
81 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
82 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
83 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
84 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
85 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
86 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
87 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
88 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
89 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
90 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
91 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
92 Regina Kosek 46.67  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
93 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
94 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
95 RapinskiJ 21.21  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
96 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
97 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
98 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
99 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.51  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
100 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
101 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
102 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
103 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
104 Robert Szczur 13.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
105 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
106 Pawlos 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
107 Pawlos 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
108 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
109 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
110 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
111 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
112 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
113 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
114 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
115 Michał Szmyt 4.42  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
116 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
117 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Taska M przeglądaj
118 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
119 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
120 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
121 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj