2018-06-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Szczypkowski 63.11  PLFajsławice Mołodiatycze, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Janda 49.60  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 45.68  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
4 Nawrocki Michał 41.88  PLFajsławice Wojsławice, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Petrów 36.62  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
6 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 34.53  ITGandino Clusone, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
7 Konrad Konaszewski 29.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Chorzępa 26.63  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Marek Dmochowski 25.66  PLFajsławice Małochwiej Duży, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
10 Baśka 19.44  PLCiecień Rdzawa, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Wierzba 17.59  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
12 Robert Wincencik
17.23  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
13 Andrzej Koziej 17.03  CZJavorovy Hrádek, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
14 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.33  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
15 Witold Aksamit 15.31  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
16 Seba 14.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Monika Dudkiewicz 13.98  PLFajsławice Stężyca-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
18 Witold 12.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Artur Śliwa 11.92  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Fortuna 10.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Siwek 10.78  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Petrów 10.57  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
23 Marek Furman 10.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
24 Ryszard Zdęba 9.78  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kawula 9.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
26 Piotr Nowakowski 9.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
27 Wojciech Galica 9.13  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
28 Anna Bysiecka 9.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
29 Marcin Chorzępa 8.44  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Maciek Kliś 8.43  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
31 karol 8.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
32 Alicja Siermantowska 8.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Zdęba 8.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
34 Artur Szczerbiak 7.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M przeglądaj
35 Maciek Kliś 7.56  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
36 karol 7.39  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
37 Baczek 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
38 Seba 7.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
39 Waldemar Laskowski 6.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Kawula 6.47  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
41 Witold 6.41  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
42 Tomek Zmarzły 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
43 Alicja Siermantowska 4.90  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
44 Anna Bysiecka 4.85  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
45 Piotr Zawadzki 4.57  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
46 Tomek Zmarzły 4.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
47 dawid kopiczko 3.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
48 speedstop 3.61  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
49 Marek Furman 3.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Halka 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
51 dawid kopiczko 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
52 Ewelina Zabiegała 2.29  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj